Go to Main Navigation Skip to Content
Farmingdale State College

Writing Intensive Courses

Fall 2024 Semester




Automotive Technology - (AET)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
94371 AET 410W AL1 3.00 Senior Project-Writ Intsve*AL Upper Division Community Service ACCS Creative Works ACCW
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 R 03:05 pm - 05:45 pm LUPT 119
  Instructor:   Gozde Ustuner


Art History - (ART)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
93809 ART 200W DJ1 3.00 Hist of Graph Design-Wri Int*D    
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Donna Proper
 
91508 ART 201W W01 3.00 Survey of Art History: Prehistoric Times through The Middle Ages- Writing Intensive    
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TR 09:25 am - 10:40 am HALE 226
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
91002 ART 202W W01 3.00 Survy Art History:Early Renaissance-Present; Writing Intensive    
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 T 03:05 pm - 05:45 pm HALE 224
  Instructor:   STAFF


Aviation - (AVN)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
91020 AVN 201W W02 3.00 Safety Ethics (Writing Intensive)    
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 MW 09:25 am - 10:40 am LUPT 130A
  Instructor:   Dr. Ramon Gonzalez
 
91628 AVN 201W W03 3.00 Safety Ethics (Writing Intensive)    
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 MW 10:50 am - 12:05 pm LUPT 130A
  Instructor:   Dr. Ramon Gonzalez


Computer Systems - (BCS)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
91493 BCS 301W HYW 3.00 Systems Analysis and Design (Writing Intensive) Upper Division  
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 M 10:50 am - 12:05 pm WHIT 215
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Jill O'Sullivan
 
94002 BCS 301W WJ1 3.00 Systems Analysis and Design (Writing Intensive) Upper Division  
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Lorraine Greenwald


Business - (BUS)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
91221 BUS 409W AL1 3.00 Strategic Management (Writing Intensive) Upper Division Creative Works ACCW
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TR 08:00 am - 09:15 am BUSC 115
  Instructor:   Dr. Martin I Lewison
 
90594 BUS 409W AL2 3.00 Strategic Management (Writing Intensive) Upper Division Creative Works ACCW
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 MW 10:50 am - 12:05 pm BUSC 221
  Instructor:   Dr. Martin I Lewison
 
90686 BUS 409W AL3 3.00 Strategic Management (Writing Intensive) Upper Division Creative Works ACCW
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TR 03:05 pm - 04:20 pm BUSC 215
  Instructor:   Dr. Andy Y Chiou
 
91261 BUS 409W AL4 3.00 Strategic Management (Writing Intensive) Upper Division Creative Works ACCW
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 MW 09:25 am - 10:40 am BUSC 221
  Instructor:   Dr. Martin I Lewison
 
91401 BUS 409W AL5 3.00 Strategic Management (Writing Intensive) Upper Division Creative Works ACCW
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 M 04:30 pm - 07:10 pm BUSC 115
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
90765 BUS 409W AL6 3.00 Strategic Management (Writing Intensive) Upper Division Creative Works ACCW
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 R 07:20 pm - 10:00 pm BUSC 120
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
91340 BUS 409W AL7 3.00 Strategic Management (Writing Intensive) Upper Division Creative Works ACCW
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Hyejin Cho
 
90422 BUS 409W AL8 3.00 Strategic Management (Writing Intensive) Upper Division Creative Works ACCW
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Hyejin Cho
 
90929 BUS 409W ALW 3.00 Strategic Management*AL Upper Division Creative Works ACCW
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TR 01:40 pm - 02:55 pm BUSC 221
  Instructor:   Dr. Andy Y Chiou
 
91403 BUS 448W AL1 3.00 Business Analytics Project (Writing Intensive) Upper Division Practicum ACPR
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TR 05:55 pm - 07:10 pm BUSC 121B
  Instructor:   Alcides E Mulgrave


Civil Engineering Technology - (CIV)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
94258 CIV 403W W01 3.00 Field Practices in Civil Engineering Technology (Writing Intensive) Upper Division  
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 M 12:15 pm - 02:55 pm LUPT 132
  Instructor:   STAFF


Construction Management - (CON)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
91559 CON 401W W03 3.00 Construction Project Management and Scheduling (Writing Intensive) Upper Division  
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 R 12:15 pm - 02:55 pm LUPT 194
  Instructor:   Barry S Chapler
 
90362 CON 401W WPM 3.00 Construction Project Management and Scheduling (Writing Intensive) Upper Division  
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 W 05:55 pm - 08:35 pm LUPT 268
  Instructor:   Scott R Spittal


Computer Security Technology - (CPS)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
92845 CPS 405W ALW 3.00 Sr Project-Writ Intensive*AL Upper Division Creative Works ACCW
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TR 12:15 pm - 01:30 pm LUPT 124A
  Instructor:   Dr. Tarik Eltaeib
 
94077 CPS 405W WAL 3.00 Sr Project-Writ Intensive*AL Upper Division Creative Works ACCW
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Tarik Eltaeib


Criminal Justice - (CRJ)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
94188 CRJ 200W 001 3.00 Criminal Investigation (Writing Intensive)    
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 F 12:15 pm - 02:55 pm GLSN 122
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
94174 CRJ 200W PM1 3.00 Criminal Investigation (Writing Intensive)    
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 T 05:55 pm - 08:35 pm GLSN 121
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
90910 CRJ 200W W01 3.00 Criminal Investigation (Writing Intensive)    
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 MW 12:15 pm - 01:30 pm SINC 211
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
94329 CRJ 410W ALJ 3.00 Senior Proj Writ Intensive*AL Upper Division Creative Works ACCW
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
93754 CRJ 410W ALW 3.00 Senior Proj Writ Intensive*AL Upper Division Creative Works ACCW
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
93035 CRJ 460W ALW 3.00 Sr Project (capstone)Wrtg*AL Upper Division Undergraduate Research ACUR
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TR 04:30 pm - 05:45 pm GLSN 123
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
94358 CRJ 460W IND 3.00 Senior Project (capstone) Writing Intensive Upper Division Undergraduate Research ACUR
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   Dr. Monique Sosnowski
 
93756 CRJ 460W WAL 3.00 SR ProjeCT (capstone)Wrtg*AL Upper Division Undergraduate Research ACUR
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 MW 12:15 pm - 01:30 pm WHIT 251
  Instructor:   STAFF


Computer Science - (CSC)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
94353 CSC 375W HW1 3.00 Ethical Issues in Computing (Writing Intensive) Upper Division  
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 R 12:15 pm - 01:30 pm WHIT 215
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Lorraine Greenwald
 
92930 CSC 375W HYW 3.00 Ethical Issues in Computing (Writing Intensive) Upper Division  
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 T 12:15 pm - 01:30 pm WHIT 215
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Lorraine Greenwald
 
94164 CSC 375W WHY 3.00 Ethical Issues in Computing (Writing Intensive) Upper Division  
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 R 09:25 am - 10:40 am WHIT 108
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Lorraine Greenwald


Dental Hygiene - (DEN)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
90958 DEN 221W 001 2.00 Community Oral Health I (Writing Intensive)    
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 M 01:40 pm - 03:40 pm GLSN 104
  Instructor:   Dr. Loretta M Mariano
 
91384 DEN 401W WJ1 3.00 Health Science Research: Principles and Methods (Writing Intensive) Upper Division  
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Allison Castro
 
91092 DEN 406W WJ1 3.00 Proposals and Grant Management for Health Programs (Writing Intensive) Upper Division  
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Christine Matis


Economics - (ECO)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
92819 ECO 490W W01 3.00 Economic Research and Reporting (Writing Intensive) Upper Division  
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 MW 03:05 pm - 04:20 pm GLSN 233
  Instructor:   Dr. Abeba Mussa


Electrical Engineering Tech - (EET)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
94048 EET 452W ALW 2.00 Design Proj (Writing Int)*AL Upper Division Creative Works ACCW
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   Dr. Paulo C Castillo


English - (EGL)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
90177 EGL 210W W01 3.00 Introduction to Drama (Writing Intensive)    
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TR 09:25 am - 10:40 am GLSN 224
  Instructor:   Dylan Ferrara
 
90410 EGL 214W W01 3.00 Introduction to Poetry (Writing Intensive)    
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 MW 01:40 pm - 02:55 pm WHIT 251
  Instructor:   Dr. Edward Plough
 
91699 EGL 250W W01 3.00 Young Adult Literature (Writing Intensive)    
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TR 09:25 am - 10:40 am KNAP 233
  Instructor:   Dr. Laurie Rozakis
 
94170 EGL 330W W02 3.00 Classical Greek Tragedy (Writing Intensive) Upper Division  
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 MW 09:25 am - 10:40 am GLSN 127
  Instructor:   Dr. Marlene S Groner


Geographic Information Systems - (GIS)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
92976 GIS 231W J01 3.00 Geospatial Research Methods (Writing Intensive)    
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. John W Gross
 
94147 GIS 491W WJ1 3.00 Senior Seminar in GIS-Writing Intensive Upper Division  
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Douglas B Gallaway


Horticulture - (HOR)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
94127 HOR 320W 001 3.00 Public Garden Management (Writing Intensive) Upper Division  
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 F 01:00 pm - 04:00 pm BUSC 221
  Instructor:   STAFF


Health Promotion and Wellness - (HPW)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
93156 HPW 300W WPM 3.00 Evaluation of Health Promotion (Writing Intensive) Upper Division  
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TR 05:55 pm - 07:10 pm GLSN 235
  Instructor:   Alexandra M Kranidis
 
93850 HPW 430W HYW 3.00 Research Methods in Health Science (Writing Intensive) Upper Division  
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 T 01:40 pm - 02:55 pm BUSC 115
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Ashley S Pothen


Mechanical Engineering Tech - (MET)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
93979 MET 410W AL1 3.00 Sr Project-Writ Intensive*AL Upper Division Creative Works ACCW
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 R 12:15 pm - 01:45 pm LUPT 121
  Instructor:   Dr. Gonca Altuger-Genc
 
93982 MET 410W AL2 3.00 Sr Project-Writ Intensive*AL Upper Division Creative Works ACCW
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 M 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm LUPT 124B
  Instructor:   Dr. Wenhai Li
 
94373 MET 410W AL3 3.00 Sr Project-Writ Intensive*AL Upper Division Creative Works ACCW
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   Dr. Hazem Tawfik
 
91005 MET 410W AL4 3.00 Sr Project-Writ Intsve *AL Upper Division Creative Works ACCW
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 M 04:00 pm - 05:30 pm LUPT 121
  Instructor:   Dr. Khosro Shirvani
 
94368 MET 410W AL5 3.00 Sr Project-Writ Intensive*AL Upper Division Creative Works ACCW
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   Dr. Mohamad Zoghi Moghadam


Medical Laboratory Science - (MLS)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
92750 MLS 325W W01 3.00 Lab Management & Information (Writing Intensive) Upper Division  
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 MW 10:50 am - 12:05 pm GLSN 321
  Instructor:   Dr. Susan L Conforti


Mathematics - (MTH)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
94207 MTH 315W 001 3.00 History of Mathematics (Writing Intensive) Upper Division  
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TR 09:25 am - 10:40 am GLSN 218
  Instructor:   Dr. Agnes Kalemaris


Nutrition Science - (NTR)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
92548 NTR 340W 001 3.00 Nutrition CommunicationWrtg In Upper Division  
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 M 12:15 pm - 01:30 pm BUSC 222
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 W 12:15 pm - 01:30 pm BUSC 121B
  Instructor:   Kelly A Brock


Nursing - (NUR)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
90797 NUR 215W A01 3.00 Developing Nurses’ Ways of Knowing (Writing Intensive)    
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 M 12:15 pm - 01:30 pm GLSN 225
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Kimberly C Macario
 
93882 NUR 215W A02 3.00 Developing Nurses’ Ways of Knowing (Writing Intensive)    
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 M 01:40 pm - 02:55 pm GLSN 242
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
94011 NUR 215W A03 3.00 Developing Nurses’ Ways of Knowing (Writing Intensive)    
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 M 01:40 pm - 02:55 pm GLSN 129
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Sherry A Manansingh
 
94226 NUR 215W B01 3.00 Developing Nurses’ Ways of Knowing (Writing Intensive)    
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 R 08:00 am - 09:15 am GLSN 231
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Nancy J Maggio
 
94360 NUR 215W B04 3.00 Developing Nurses’ Ways of Knowing (Writing Intensive)    
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 R 05:00 pm - 06:15 pm GLSN 231
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Vidya C Chan
 
94362 NUR 215W B05 3.00 Developing Nurses’ Ways of Knowing (Writing Intensive)    
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 R 06:30 pm - 07:45 pm GLSN 123
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Vidya C Chan
 
90485 NUR 215W RN1 3.00 Developing Nurses’ Ways of Knowing (Writing Intensive)    
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Sherry A Manansingh


Professional Communications - (PCM)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
90703 PCM 313W HY1 3.00 Communication Theory (Writing Intensive) Upper Division  
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 R 09:25 am - 10:40 am WHIT B24
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Wei Shi


Psychology - (PSY)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
92741 PSY 311W HYW 3.00 Organizational Behavior (Writing Intensive) Upper Division  
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 W 12:15 pm - 01:30 pm GLSN 222
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Sayeedul Islam
 
93562 PSY 311W W01 3.00 Organizational Behavior (Writing Intensive) Upper Division  
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 MW 01:40 pm - 02:55 pm GLSN 243
  Instructor:   Dr. Michael Goodstone


Sport Management - (SMT)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
93911 SMT 485W JW1 3.00 Senior Seminar in Sport (Writing Intensive) Upper Division  
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Mi Ae Lee


Security Systems Technology - (SST)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
91554 SST 410W ALW 3.00 Senior Proj Writ Intensive*AL Upper Division Creative Works ACCW
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Arzu Susoglu


Science, Tech and Society - (STS)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
91130 STS 400W AL1 3.00 Sr SeminarScience,Tech,Soc*AL Upper Division Undergraduate Research ACUR
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 MW 01:40 pm - 02:55 pm GLSN 122
  Instructor:   Karin H Huijgens
 
91499 STS 400W ALJ 3.00 Sr SeminarScience,Tech,Soc*AL Upper Division Undergraduate Research ACUR
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Michael C Passero
 
91512 STS 400W ALW 3.00 Sr SeminarScience,Tech,Soc*AL Upper Division Undergraduate Research ACUR
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TR 04:30 pm - 05:45 pm GLSN 328
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
94364 STS 400W J01 3.00 Senior Seminar in Science, Technology, & Society (Writing Intensive) Upper Division Undergraduate Research ACUR
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. David A Stern
 
93868 STS 400W JAL 3.00 Sr SeminarScience,Tech,Soc*AL Upper Division Undergraduate Research ACUR
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Michael C Passero
 
91323 STS 400W WAL 3.00 Sr SeminarScience,Tech,Soc*AL Upper Division Undergraduate Research ACUR
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TR 03:05 pm - 04:20 pm GLSN 235
  Instructor:   Karin H Huijgens
 
91143 STS 401W ALW 3.00 Internshp Sci Tech Society*AL Upper Division Internship-Credit-NonCredit ACIN
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   Francesca G Polo


Visual Communications - (VIS)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
90714 VIS 416W AL2 3.00 Senior Project I *AL Upper Division Creative Works ACCW
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 T 05:55 pm - 09:35 pm HALE 139
  Instructor:   Michael F Mastermaker
 
91518 VIS 416W ALW 3.00 Senior Project I *AL Upper Division Creative Works ACCW
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 MW 01:05 pm - 02:55 pm HALE 138
  Instructor:   Kimberly Wild
 
91001 VIS 426W ALW 3.00 Sr Project II- Writ Intens *AL Upper Division Creative Works ACCW
  Aug 26, 2024 Dec 16, 2024 F 01:40 pm - 05:20 pm HALE 139
  Instructor:   Kimberly Wild

Updated May 29, 2024

 

Top