Go to Main Navigation Skip to Content
Farmingdale State College

Course Offerings

Summer 2018 Semester - A Session Only




Art History - (ART)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
61978 ART 200W AWJ 3.00 Hist of Graph Design (Wri Int)    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Donna Proper
 
60637 ART 201 A02 3.00 Srvy Art Hist: Prehis-Mid Ages    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 12:20 pm - 02:20 pm HALE 222
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61980 ART 202 A01 3.00 Srvy Art Hst:Early Ren-Present    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm HALE 224
  Instructor:   Paul E Gustafson
 
61754 ART 302 APM 3.00 Art History: American Art Srvy Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 06:00 pm - 08:00 pm HALE 226
  Instructor:   Thomas Germano


Aviation - (AVN)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
61869 AVN 330 AJ1 3.00 Airline Marketing Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Jeanne Radigan
 
61886 AVN 401 AJ1 3.00 Aviation Economics Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Jeanne Radigan


Computer Systems - (BCS)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
61154 BCS 102 A01 3.00 Computer Concepts & Appl    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:15 pm WHIT 124
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60272 BCS 102 AJ1 3.00 Computer Concepts & Appl    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Henry Bojack
 
61611 BCS 120 A01 3.00 Foundations Computer Prog I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm WHIT 217
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61984 BCS 160 A01 3.00 Computers,Society & Technology    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:00 am - 10:00 am TBA TBA
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
62003 BCS 215 A02 3.00 UNIX Operating Systems    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm TBA TBA
  Instructor:   Dr. Ilknur Aydin
 
61998 BCS 215 AJ1 3.00 UNIX Operating Systems    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Jie Li
 
61563 BCS 262 AJ1 3.00 Data Communications    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Maxine A Greenidge
 
60267 BCS 300 AJ1 3.00 Management Information Systems Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Jill O'Sullivan
 
61986 BCS 345 A01 3.00 JAVA Programming Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 06:00 pm - 08:00 pm TBA TBA
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61836 BCS 378 AJ1 3.00 Information Security    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Jie Li


Biology - (BIO)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
61186 BIO 120L A01 0.00 General Biology Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 11:30 am - 01:00 pm HALE 125
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61188 BIO 120L APM 0.00 General Biology Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:10 pm - 09:40 pm HALE 125
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61446 BIO 120T A01 4.00 General Biology    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 09:00 am - 11:00 am HALE 222
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61447 BIO 120T APM 4.00 General Biology    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 06:00 pm - 08:00 pm THOM 218
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61123 BIO 125 AJ1 3.00 Principles of Nutrition    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61190 BIO 130L A01 0.00 Biological Principles I Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm HALE 123
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61192 BIO 130L A02 0.00 Biological Principles I Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 05:40 pm - 07:40 pm HALE 123
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61194 BIO 130L APM 0.00 Biological Principles I Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:10 pm - 10:10 pm HALE 123
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61448 BIO 130T A01 4.00 Biological Principles I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:00 am - 10:00 am GLSN 237
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61449 BIO 130T A02 4.00 Biological Principles I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 03:30 pm - 05:30 pm GLSN 218
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61450 BIO 130T APM 4.00 Biological Principles I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 06:00 pm - 08:00 pm GLSN 224
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61820 BIO 131L A01 0.00 Biological Principles II Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm HALE 122
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61821 BIO 131T A01 4.00 Biological Principles II    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:00 am - 10:00 am GLSN 220
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61210 BIO 170L A01 0.00 Human Anat & Physiology I Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:30 am - 12:30 pm HALE 214
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61567 BIO 170L A02 0.00 Human Anat & Physiology I Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:00 am - 10:00 am HALE 214
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61216 BIO 170L A03 0.00 Human Anat & Physiology I Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 05:30 pm - 07:30 pm HALE 214
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61822 BIO 170L A05 0.00 Human Anat & Physiology I Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 01:00 pm - 03:00 pm HALE 216
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61222 BIO 170L APM 0.00 Human Anat & Physiology I Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:00 pm - 10:00 pm HALE 214
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61459 BIO 170T A01 4.00 Human Anatomy & Physiology I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:00 am - 10:00 am LUPT 194
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61457 BIO 170T A02 4.00 Human Anatomy & Physiology I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:30 am - 12:30 pm GLSN 233
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61460 BIO 170T A03 4.00 Human Anatomy & Physiology I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 03:00 pm - 05:00 pm GLSN 220
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61823 BIO 170T A05 4.00 Human Anatomy & Physiology I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:30 am - 12:30 pm GLSN 227
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61221 BIO 170T APM 4.00 Human Anatomy & Physiology I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 05:30 pm - 07:30 pm GLSN 225
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61418 BIO 171L AP1 0.00 Human Anat & Physiology II Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:00 pm - 10:00 pm HALE 216
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61398 BIO 171L APM 0.00 Human Anat & Physiology II Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 05:30 pm - 07:30 pm HALE 216
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61417 BIO 171T AP1 4.00 Human Anatomy & Physiology II    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 05:30 pm - 07:30 pm GLSN 220
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61397 BIO 171T APM 4.00 Human Anatomy & Physiology II    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:00 pm - 10:00 pm HALE 222
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61636 BIO 192L A01 0.00 Botany Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 11:10 am - 12:40 pm HALE 120
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61635 BIO 192T A01 4.00 Botany    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 09:00 am - 11:00 am HALE 120
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61214 BIO 220L A01 0.00 Medical Microbiology Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm HALE 210
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61218 BIO 220L A02 0.00 Medical Microbiology Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 03:30 pm - 05:30 pm HALE 210
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61220 BIO 220L APM 0.00 Medical Microbiology Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 06:00 pm - 08:00 pm HALE 210
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61458 BIO 220T A01 4.00 Medical Microbiology    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:00 am - 10:00 am GLSN 233
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61461 BIO 220T A02 4.00 Medical Microbiology    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 05:40 pm - 07:40 pm GLSN 238
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61219 BIO 220T APM 4.00 Medical Microbiology    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:10 pm - 10:10 pm GLSN 235
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61982 BIO 240 AJ1 3.00 Bioethics    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61638 BIO 340 AJ1 3.00 Biopharmaceutical Regulation Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61977 BIO 345 AJ1 3.00 Introduction to Bioinformatics Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61765 BIO 348T A01 3.00 Cell Biology Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:00 am - 12:00 pm GLSN 125
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61868 BIO 415 001 3.00 Human Virology    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 09:00 am - 11:00 am GLSN 122
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61955 BIO 476L A01 1.00 Bioscience Internship A1 Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   STAFF


Business - (BUS)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
60064 BUS 101 A01 3.00 Accounting I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:00 am - 10:00 am BUSC 222
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60669 BUS 101 AJ2 3.00 Accounting I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60065 BUS 101 APM 3.00 Accounting I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 06:00 pm - 08:00 pm BUSC 124
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60944 BUS 102 A01 3.00 Accounting II    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm BUSC 222
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61787 BUS 109 AJ1 3.00 Mgmt Theories & Practices    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60991 BUS 111 AJ1 3.00 Introduction to Business    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61873 BUS 111 AJ2 3.00 Introduction to Business    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61534 BUS 141 A01 3.00 Contemporary Bus Communication    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm BUSC 115
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60954 BUS 201 AJ2 3.00 Corporate Finance    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61464 BUS 201 APM 3.00 Corporate Finance    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 06:00 pm - 08:00 pm BUSC 222
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61535 BUS 259 A01 3.00 Public Relations    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:00 am - 10:00 am BUSC 215
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60079 BUS 280 A01 3.00 International Business    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:00 am - 10:00 am BUSC 115
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61529 BUS 300 AJ1 3.00 Operations Management Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61009 BUS 311 AJ1 3.00 Organizational Behavior    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60761 BUS 322 AJ1 3.00 International Management Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF


Chemistry - (CHM)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
60086 CHM 124L A01 0.00 Principles of Chemistry Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 11:00 am - 01:10 pm LUPT 223
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61252 CHM 124T A01 4.00 Principles of Chemistry    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 09:00 am - 10:50 am LUPT 115
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60751 CHM 152L A01 0.00 General Chem Principles I Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 03:00 pm - 05:10 pm LUPT 223
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61175 CHM 152L A03 0.00 General Chem Principles I Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 11:00 am - 01:10 pm LUPT 222
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61303 CHM 152L A04 0.00 General Chem Principles I Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 03:00 pm - 05:10 pm LUPT 222
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60092 CHM 152L AEV 0.00 General Chem Principles I Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:00 pm - 10:10 pm LUPT 222
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60091 CHM 152L APM 0.00 General Chem Principles I Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:00 pm - 10:10 pm LUPT 223
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61254 CHM 152T A01 4.00 General Chem Principles I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 01:00 pm - 02:50 pm LUPT 242
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61256 CHM 152T A03 4.00 General Chem Principles I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 09:00 am - 10:50 am LUPT 131
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61302 CHM 152T A04 4.00 General Chem Principles I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 01:00 pm - 02:50 pm LUPT 156
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61255 CHM 152T AEV 4.00 General Chem Principles I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 06:00 pm - 07:50 pm LUPT 250
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61257 CHM 152T APM 4.00 General Chem Principles I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 06:00 pm - 07:50 pm LUPT 131
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60844 CHM 270L A01 0.00 Organic Chemistry I Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 12:10 pm - 03:05 pm LUPT 221
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61900 CHM 270L A02 0.00 Organic Chemistry I Lab    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 03:30 pm - 06:25 pm LUPT 221
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61264 CHM 270T A01 5.00 Organic Chemistry I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:00 pm LUPT 156
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
62012 CHM 270T A02 5.00 Organic Chemistry I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 01:30 pm - 03:20 pm LUPT 250
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61030 CHM 380L A01 0.00 Biochemistry Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TWR 02:00 pm - 04:40 pm LUPT 220
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61266 CHM 380T A01 4.00 Biochemistry    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 12:00 pm - 01:50 pm LUPT 131
  Instructor:   STAFF


Criminal Justice - (CRJ)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
61877 CRJ 100 AJ1 3.00 Intro to Criminal Justice    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   John I Kostanoski
 
61881 CRJ 101 AJ1 3.00 Law Enforce & Commun Relations    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   John I Kostanoski
 
60716 CRJ 115 AJ1 3.00 Computer Forensics Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Tino J Posillico
 
62002 CRJ 200 AJ1 3.00 Criminal Investigation    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. LaNina N Cooke
 
61767 CRJ 203 AJ1 3.00 Criminology    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. LaNina N Cooke
 
61631 CRJ 217 AJ1 3.00 Computer Forensics II    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61632 CRJ 218 AJ1 3.00 Computer Forensics III    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Qinghai Gao
 
61395 CRJ 307L A01 0.00 CRJ Data Base Operation Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MT 11:40 am - 03:10 pm GLSN 310
  Instructor:   Eddie Davis
 
61394 CRJ 307T AJ1 4.00 CRJ Database Operations Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Eddie Davis
 
61634 CRJ 308L A01 0.00 Forensic Technology Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 WR 11:40 am - 03:10 pm WHIT 166
  Instructor:   Dr. Qinghai Gao
 
61633 CRJ 308T AJ1 4.00 Forensic Technology Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Qinghai Gao
 
61972 CRJ 310 AJ1 3.00 Computer Security I Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61861 CRJ 314 AJ1 3.00 Security Law and Policy Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Michelle D Miranda
 
61293 CRJ 406L A01 0.00 Crime Analysis & Mapping    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 WR 03:30 pm - 07:00 pm GLSN 310
  Instructor:   Dr. Brian P Kelly
 
61291 CRJ 406T AJ1 4.00 Crime Analysis & Mapping    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Brian P Kelly
 
61591 CRJ 420 AJ1 4.00 Physical Security I Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. M N Islam


Economics - (ECO)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
60118 ECO 156 A01 3.00 Prin of Economics (Macro)    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:00 am - 10:00 am BUSC 124
  Instructor:   Dr. Ambrose Jusu
 
61054 ECO 156 AJ1 3.00 Prin of Economics (Macro)    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Gerald H Grayson
 
60123 ECO 157 A01 3.00 Prin of Economics (Micro)    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm BUSC 121B
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61371 ECO 341 AJ1 3.00 International Finance    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Abeba Mussa


English - (EGL)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
60132 EGL 101 A02 3.00 Composition I: College Writing    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm WHIT 245
  Instructor:   Erin C Heisen-Gonzalez
 
60890 EGL 101 APM 3.00 Composition I: College Writing    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm WHIT 253
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 07:05 pm - 08:00 pm WHIT 253
  Instructor:   Lisa M Angius-Cosgrove
 
60136 EGL 102 A02 3.00 Composition II: Wrt Literature    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:00 am - 10:00 am GLSN 218
  Instructor:   Olympia Aivaliotis
 
60137 EGL 102 A03 3.00 Composition II: Wrt Literature    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm GLSN 229
  Instructor:   Dr. Eileen Keegan
 
61155 EGL 201 A01 3.00 Eng Lit: Old English-18th Cent    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MT 10:10 am - 12:10 pm GLSN 121
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 WR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm GLSN 123
  Instructor:   Dr. Richard M Caputo
 
61072 EGL 203 AJ1 3.00 American Lit: Beginnings-1865    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Kempton VanHoff
 
61691 EGL 206 AJ1 3.00 World Lit: Early Classics    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Jason P Lotz
 
61333 EGL 210 AJ1 3.00 Intro to Dramatic Literature    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Mary P Caulfield
 
60897 EGL 212 AJ1 3.00 Intro to Fiction    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Tanya Maurer
 
60373 EGL 214W AJ1 3.00 Introduction to Poetry    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Hope M Terris
 
60376 EGL 310 APM 3.00 Technical Writing Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm GLSN 322
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 07:05 pm - 08:00 pm WHIT 217
  Instructor:   Dr. Laurie Rozakis


Environmental Studies - (ENV)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
61865 ENV 101 A01 3.00 Energy Sustainability & Enviro    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 09:30 am - 11:30 am LUPT 244
  Instructor:   Dr. Doug C Kim
 
61796 ENV 101 AHY 3.00 Energy Sustainability & Enviro    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TR 05:00 pm - 07:00 pm LUPT 244
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Marjaneh Issapour
 
61510 ENV 203 AJ1 3.00 Sustainability Arch & Construc    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF


Geography - (GEO)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
61739 GEO 211 AJ1 3.00 The World and Its Peoples    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Emily A Fogarty
 
62006 GEO 221L 001 0.00 Intro to Geographic Info Systm    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 09:25 am - 10:40 am SINC 209
  Instructor:   Dr. David A Stern
 
62008 GEO 221L AJ1 0.00 Intro to Geographic Info Systm    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Emily A Fogarty
 
62005 GEO 221T A01 4.00 Intro to Geographic Info Systm    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:00 am - 09:15 am SINC 209
  Instructor:   Dr. David A Stern
 
62007 GEO 221T AJ1 4.00 Intro to Geographic Info Systm    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Emily A Fogarty


History - (HIS)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
61040 HIS 114 AJ1 3.00 Western Civilization I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Melixa Abad Izquierdo
 
61565 HIS 114 AJ2 3.00 Western Civilization I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61286 HIS 115 AJI 3.00 Western Civilization II    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Melixa Abad Izquierdo
 
61285 HIS 117 AJ1 3.00 World Civilization I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Dandan Chen
 
61042 HIS 118 AJ1 3.00 World Civilization II    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Dandan Chen
 
60366 HIS 121 A01 3.00 U.S. History to Reconstruction    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 12:30 pm - 02:30 pm GLSN 238
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61987 HIS 121 AJ1 3.00 U.S. History to Reconstruction    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Stephen Patnode
 
61044 HIS 122 A01 3.00 U.S. History since Reconstr    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm GLSN 326
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60613 HIS 122 AJ1 3.00 U.S. History since Reconstr    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Larry K Menna
 
61755 HIS 212 AJ1 3.00 Modern World    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Robert Saunders
 
61988 HIS 334 AJ1 3.00 The History of New York City Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Larry K Menna
 
61843 HIS 335 AJ1 3.00 Gender&Tech in Historical Pers Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Stephen Patnode


Health Studies - (HST)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
60738 HST 301 AJ1 3.00 Health Care Organization Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF


Industrial Technology - (IND)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
60463 IND 308 AJ1 3.00 Occupational Safety Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61695 IND 308 AJ2 3.00 Occupational Safety Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60721 IND 310 AJ2 3.00 Industrial Hygiene Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
62015 IND 405 AJ1 3.00 HVAC Systems    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Serdar Elgun


Italian - (ITA)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
61589 ITA 121 A01 3.00 Italian I (Elementary)    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:00 am - 10:00 am GLSN 223
  Instructor:   STAFF


Mechanical Engineering Tech - (MET)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
61500 MET 205L APM 0.00 Material Science    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TWR 07:45 pm - 09:25 pm LUPT 194
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61509 MET 205W APM 3.00 Material Science(Writing Int)    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TWR 05:55 pm - 07:35 pm LUPT 194
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
62014 MET 212 AJ1 3.00 Applied Fluid Mechanics    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Gonca Altuger-Genc


Modern Languages - (MLG)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
60164 MLG 300 A01 3.00 International Cinema Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm GLSN 223
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61070 MLG 304 AJ1 3.00 French Culture & Civilization Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61756 MLG 305 AJ1 3.00 Hispanic &Latin Amer Cult &Civ Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61350 MLG 308 AJ1 3.00 Arabic Culture & Civilization Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60537 MLG 312 AJ1 3.00 Contmp LatinAmer Short Stories Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61750 MLG 320 AJ1 3.00 Latino Writers in the U.S. Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61862 MLG 321 AJ1 3.00 Chinese Culture & Civilization Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF


Mathematics - (MTH)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
60170 MTH 107 A01 3.00 Intro to Mathematical Ideas    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm GLSN 225
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60171 MTH 110 A01 3.00 Statistics    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:00 am - 10:00 am WHIT 217
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60172 MTH 110 A02 3.00 Statistics    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm GLSN 220
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60174 MTH 110 A04 3.00 Statistics    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:10 pm - 10:10 pm GLSN 122
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60173 MTH 110 APM 3.00 Statistics    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 06:00 pm - 08:00 pm GLSN 233
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60176 MTH 129 A01 4.00 Precalculus with Applications    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:50 pm GLSN 321
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60177 MTH 129 APM 4.00 Precalculus with Applications    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 06:00 pm - 08:40 pm LUPT 156
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60179 MTH 130 A01 4.00 Calculus I with Applications    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:00 am - 10:40 am THOM 117
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60180 MTH 130 A02 4.00 Calculus I with Applications    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:50 pm LUPT 242
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60181 MTH 130 APM 4.00 Calculus I with Applications    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 06:00 pm - 08:40 pm GLSN 127
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61629 MTH 150 APM 4.00 Calculus I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 06:00 pm - 08:40 pm WHIT 245
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60183 MTH 151 A01 4.00 Calculus II    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:50 pm THOM 222
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60185 MTH 245 A01 3.00 Linear Algebra    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm WHIT 251
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60482 MTH 245 AEV 3.00 Linear Algebra    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 06:00 pm - 08:00 pm GLSN 239
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60186 MTH 253 APM 4.00 Differential Equations    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 06:00 pm - 08:40 pm GLSN 222
  Instructor:   STAFF


Nursing - (NUR)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
61852 NUR 404 AJ1 3.00 Nurse as Advocate&Change Agent    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   STAFF


Professional Communications - (PCM)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
61973 PCM 305 AJ1 3.00 Media in Communications Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Sacheen K Mobley
 
61974 PCM 341 AJ1 3.00 Intro to Organizational Comm Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Saman Talib
 
61157 PCM 425 AHI 3.00 Documentation Procedures Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MW 10:00 am - 12:00 pm GLSN 328
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Sacheen K Mobley


Philosophy - (PHI)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
61609 PHI 205 AJ1 3.00 Ethics    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Justin F Teague


Physics and Physical Science - (PHY)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
61230 PHY 135L A01 0.00 College Physics I Laboratory    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTW 10:25 am - 12:15 pm LUPT 235
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61232 PHY 135L A02 0.00 College Physics I Laboratory    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTW 08:00 am - 09:50 am LUPT 235
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61234 PHY 135L A03 0.00 College Physics I Laboratory    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTW 02:45 pm - 04:35 pm LUPT 235
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61237 PHY 135L APM 0.00 College Physics I Laboratory    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTW 08:25 pm - 10:15 pm LUPT 235
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61229 PHY 135T A01 4.00 College Physics I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTW 08:00 am - 10:15 am LUPT 239
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 R 08:00 am - 12:15 pm LUPT 239
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61231 PHY 135T A02 4.00 College Physics I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTW 10:00 am - 12:15 pm LUPT 243
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 R 08:00 am - 12:15 pm LUPT 243
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61233 PHY 135T A03 4.00 College Physics I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTW 12:20 pm - 02:35 pm LUPT 239
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 R 12:20 pm - 04:35 pm LUPT 239
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61236 PHY 135T APM 4.00 College Physics I    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTW 06:00 pm - 08:15 pm LUPT 239
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 R 06:00 pm - 10:15 pm LUPT 239
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61239 PHY 136L APM 0.00 College Physics II Laboratory    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTW 06:00 pm - 07:50 pm LUPT 238
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61238 PHY 136T APM 4.00 College Physics II    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTW 08:00 pm - 10:15 pm LUPT 233
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 R 06:00 pm - 10:15 pm LUPT 233
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61249 PHY 143L A01 0.00 General Physics I (Calculus) L    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTW 10:25 am - 12:15 pm LUPT 237
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61248 PHY 143T A01 4.00 General Physics I (Calculus)    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTW 08:00 am - 10:15 am LUPT 233
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 R 08:00 am - 12:15 pm LUPT 233
  Instructor:   STAFF


Politics - (POL)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
61993 POL 250 AJ1 3.00 American Politics    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Michael J Motta
 
61729 POL 263 AJ1 3.00 American Foreign Relations    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Caroline Holley
 
61847 POL 393 AJ1 3.00 Politics& Popular Culture Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Robert Saunders


Psychology - (PSY)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
61069 PSY 101 A01 3.00 Introduction to Psychology    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm GLSN 320
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
61853 PSY 101 AJ1 3.00 Introduction to Psychology    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Maria E Anderson
 
61994 PSY 101 AJ2 3.00 Introduction to Psychology    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Michael J Figuccio
 
60208 PSY 232 A01 3.00 Child Development    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm GLSN 243
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60211 PSY 234 A01 3.00 Social Psychology    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:00 am - 10:00 am GLSN 243
  Instructor:   Marla F Johnston
 
61867 PSY 253 A01 3.00 Life Span Development    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm GLSN 231
  Instructor:   Marla F Johnston
 
61477 PSY 315 AJ1 3.00 Abnormal Psychology Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Marya Howell-Carter
 
61995 PSY 331 A01 3.00 Industrial/Org Psychology Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Jennifer Gonder
 
60214 PSY 331 AJ1 3.00 Industrial/Org Psychology Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Jennifer Gonder


Sport Management - (SMT)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
61710 SMT 110 AJ1 3.00 Introduction to Sport Mgmt    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Michael G Fraina


Sociology - (SOC)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
61637 SOC 122 A02 3.00 Introduction to Sociology    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 12:30 pm - 02:30 pm GLSN 224
  Instructor:   Dr. Aaron J Howell
 
60491 SOC 225 A02 3.00 Sociology of the Family    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm GLSN 218
  Instructor:   Susan Paraspolo
 
61619 SOC 228 A01 3.00 Society & Health    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:00 am - 10:00 am GLSN 242
  Instructor:   Susan Paraspolo
 
61840 SOC 229 AJ1 3.00 Race and Ethnic Relations    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Hea Young Park
 
61837 SOC 229 AJ2 3.00 Race and Ethnic Relations    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Hea Young Park
 
61721 SOC 245 AJ1 3.00 Technology/Society/Soc Change    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Anthony P Cantiello


Spanish - (SPA)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
60222 SPA 141 A01 3.00 Spanish I (Elementary)    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:00 am - 10:00 am GLSN 239
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60223 SPA 141 APM 3.00 Spanish I (Elementary)    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 06:00 pm - 08:00 pm GLSN 223
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60224 SPA 142 A01 3.00 Spanish II (Elementary)    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm GLSN 235
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
60225 SPA 142 APM 3.00 Spanish II (Elementary)    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:10 pm - 10:10 pm GLSN 223
  Instructor:   STAFF


Speech - (SPE)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
60230 SPE 130 A01 3.00 Public Speaking    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 08:00 am - 10:00 am GLSN 222
  Instructor:   Dr. Vicki Janik
 
60228 SPE 130 A02 3.00 Public Speaking    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm GLSN 224
  Instructor:   Dr. Vicki Janik


Science, Tech and Society - (STS)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
61956 STS 401W AW1 3.00 InternshipScience Tech Society Upper Division  
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   STAFF


Visual Communications - (VIS)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
60237 VIS 101 A01 3.00 Introduction to Drawing    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm HALE 232
  Instructor:   George Fernandez
 
60736 VIS 103 A02 3.00 Introduction to Watercolor    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 12:20 pm - 02:20 pm HALE 231
  Instructor:   Mark A Moscarillo
 
60379 VIS 105 A01 3.00 Intro to Photography    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 06:00 pm - 08:00 pm HALE 224
  Instructor:   Paul E Gustafson
 
61981 VIS 114 B01 3.00 Principles of Color    
  May 29, 2018 Jun 28, 2018 MTWR 10:10 am - 12:10 pm HALE 231
  Instructor:   Wayne Krush

Updated December 18, 2017

 

Top