Go to Main Navigation Skip to Content
Farmingdale State College

Course Offerings

Intersession 2018 Semester




Automotive Engineering Tech - (AET)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10313 AET 493 001 3.00 Special Topics:Hybrid Elec Veh Upper Division  
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   STAFF


Anthropology - (ANT)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10266 ANT 100 001 3.00 Introduction to Anthropology    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 01:30 pm - 04:45 pm WHIT 161
  Instructor:   Dr. Deborah B Swartz


Aviation - (AVN)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10095 AVN 105 AL1 1.00 Private Pilot Flight To Solo   Practicum ACPR
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
10096 AVN 106 AL1 1.00 Private Pilot Flight to Cert.   Practicum ACPR
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
10099 AVN 209 AL1 1.00 Instrument Pilot Flight   Practicum ACPR
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
10100 AVN 212 AL1 1.00 Commercial Pilot Flight   Practicum ACPR
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
10101 AVN 310 AL1 1.00 Certified Flight Instructor   Practicum ACPR
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
10102 AVN 410 AL1 1.00 Comm.Multi-Eng PilotRating Upper Division Practicum ACPR
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
10272 AVN 411 AL1 2.00 Certified Flight-Instrumnt Upper Division Practicum ACPR
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA AERO TBA
  Instructor:   STAFF
 
10310 AVN 443 SAB 3.00 Specialty Flying Overseas  
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA OVER SEAS
  Instructor:   Dr. Ramon Gonzalez


Computer Systems - (BCS)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10002 BCS 102 J02 3.00 Computer Concepts & Appl    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Henry Bojack
 
10092 BCS 130 J01 3.00 Website Development I    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Anne Galante
 
10252 BCS 160 001 3.00 Computers,Society & Technology    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 09:30 am - 11:00 am WHIT 108
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 11:10 am - 12:45 pm WHIT 124
  Instructor:   Matthew J Fried
 
10247 BCS 262 J01 3.00 Data Communications    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Maxine A Greenidge
 
10244 BCS 300 J01 3.00 Management Information Systems Upper Division  
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Jill O'Sullivan


Biology - (BIO)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10196 BIO 125 J01 3.00 Principles of Nutrition    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Janine Grant
 
10306 BIO 125 J02 3.00 Principles of Nutrition    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Janine Grant
 
10008 BIO 197 001 3.00 Human Biology    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 01:30 pm - 04:45 pm GLSN 102
  Instructor:   Dr. Gerard T Defeo
 
10221 BIO 380 INT 3.00 Pre-Professional Experience I Upper Division  
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   Stuart J Chaskes
 
10222 BIO 381 IN2 3.00 Pre-Professional Experience II Upper Division  
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   Stuart J Chaskes


Business - (BUS)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10174 BUS 101 001 3.00 Accounting I    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 01:30 pm - 04:45 pm BUSC 120
  Instructor:   John Masserwick
 
10175 BUS 102 001 3.00 Accounting II    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 09:00 am - 12:25 pm BUSC 120
  Instructor:   John Masserwick
 
10225 BUS 109 J01 3.00 Mgmt Theories & Practices    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Gary Rupp
 
10294 BUS 111 J01 3.00 Introduction to Business    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Fifi Anastasiadis
 
10012 BUS 201 001 3.00 Corporate Finance    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 09:00 am - 12:25 pm BUSC 115
  Instructor:   Paul S Angelo
 
10119 BUS 201 J01 3.00 Corporate Finance    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Eileen Eichler
 
10208 BUS 311 J01 3.00 Organizational Behavior Upper Division  
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Laila Bichara
 
10192 BUS 322 J01 3.00 International Management Upper Division  
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Sudhir Sachdev
 
10173 BUS 409 J01 3.00 Strategic Management Upper Division  
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Gary Rupp


Criminal Justice - (CRJ)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10209 CRJ 100 J01 3.00 Intro to Criminal Justice    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Rachel B Andoscia
 
10184 CRJ 105 J01 3.00 Corrections in America    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   John I Kostanoski
 
10109 CRJ 115 J01 3.00 Computer Forensics    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Tino J Posillico
 
10142 CRJ 203 J01 3.00 Criminology    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. LaNina N Cooke
 
10189 CRJ 217 J01 3.00 Computer Forensics II    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Qinghai Gao
 
10261 CRJ 218 J01 3.00 Computer Forensics III    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Brian P Kelly
 
10295 CRJ 310 J01 3.00 Computer Security I Upper Division  
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Eddie Davis
 
10296 CRJ 311 J01 3.00 Computer Security II Upper Division  
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. M N Islam
 
10282 CRJ 314 J01 3.00 Security Law and Policy Upper Division  
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Michelle D Miranda
 
10297 CRJ 323 J01 3.00 Network Defense Upper Division  
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. M N Islam


Economics - (ECO)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10024 ECO 156 J01 3.00 Prin of Economics (Macro)    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Gerald H Grayson
 
10059 ECO 157 001 3.00 Prin of Economics (Micro)    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 09:00 am - 12:25 pm BUSC 222
  Instructor:   Dr. Ambrose Jusu


English - (EGL)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10298 EGL 210 J01 3.00 Intro to Dramatic Literature    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Michael C Passero
 
10168 EGL 212 J01 3.00 Intro to Fiction    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Tanya Maurer
 
10300 EGL 214 001 3.00 Intro to Poetry    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 01:30 pm - 04:45 pm GLSN 218
  Instructor:   Dr. Vicki Janik
 
10299 EGL 214 J01 3.00 Intro to Poetry    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Jason P Lotz
 
10134 EGL 216 001 3.00 Creative Writing    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 01:30 pm - 04:45 pm GLSN 220
  Instructor:   Hope M Terris
 
10156 EGL 330 J01 3.00 Classical Greek Tragedy Upper Division  
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Mary P Caulfield


Geography - (GEO)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10267 GEO 211 J01 3.00 The World and Its Peoples    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Emily A Fogarty


History - (HIS)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10056 HIS 114 J01 3.00 Western Civilization I    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Philip J Katz
 
10170 HIS 115 001 3.00 Western Civilization II    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 09:00 am - 12:25 pm GLSN 326
  Instructor:   Michael F Pascale
 
10250 HIS 118 J01 3.00 World Civilization II    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Dandan Chen
 
10171 HIS 121 002 3.00 U.S. History to Reconstruction    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 09:00 am - 12:25 pm GLSN 222
  Instructor:   Terence S Duff
 
10280 HIS 121 J01 3.00 U.S. History to Reconstruction    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Stephen Patnode
 
10093 HIS 122 J01 3.00 U.S. History since Reconstr    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Larry K Menna
 
10182 HIS 212 J01 3.00 Modern World    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Robert Saunders


Industrial Technology - (IND)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10031 IND 308 J01 3.00 Occupational Safety Upper Division  
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Yue Hung
 
10305 IND 308 J02 3.00 Occupational Safety    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Serdar Elgun
 
10234 IND 310 J01 3.00 Industrial Hygiene Upper Division  
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Mohamad Zoghi Moghadam


Modern Languages - (MLG)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10236 MLG 300 001 3.00 International Cinema Upper Division  
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 09:00 am - 12:25 pm GLSN 223
  Instructor:   Vincenzo Selleri
 
10284 MLG 305 J01 3.00 Hispanic &Latin Amer Cult &Civ Upper Division  
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Qing Ai
 
10281 MLG 308 001 3.00 Arabic Culture & Civilization    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Wafa H Daoud
 
10235 MLG 311 J01 3.00 Italian American Experiences Upper Division  
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Vincenzo Selleri
 
10064 MLG 312 J01 3.00 Contmp LatinAmer Short Stories Upper Division  
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Eugenio P Villarreal


Medical Laboratory Technology - (MLT)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10276 MLT 236 AL1 1.00 Histological Techniques   Practicum ACPR
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   Dr. Karen M Escolas
 
10212 MLT 281 AL1 1.00 Practicum in Immunohematology   Practicum ACPR
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   Dr. Karen M Escolas
 
10213 MLT 282 AL1 1.00 Prac Clin Chemistry & Serology   Practicum ACPR
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   Dr. Karen M Escolas
 
10240 MLT 283 AL1 1.00 Practicum Hematology&Urinalysi   Practicum ACPR
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   Dr. Karen M Escolas
 
10214 MLT 284 AL1 1.00 Prac in Clin Microbiology   Practicum ACPR
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   Dr. Karen M Escolas
 
10237 MLT 481 AL1 1.00 Advanced Pract Immunohematolog Upper Division Practicum ACPR
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   Dr. Karen M Escolas
 
10223 MLT 482 AL1 1.00 Adv Prac in Clinical Chemistry Upper Division Practicum ACPR
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   Dr. Karen M Escolas
 
10215 MLT 483 AL1 1.00 Prac in Molecular Pathology Upper Division Practicum ACPR
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   Dr. Karen M Escolas
 
10216 MLT 484 AL1 1.00 Adv Prac Clinical Microbiology Upper Division Practicum ACPR
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   Dr. Karen M Escolas


Mathematics - (MTH)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10036 MTH 110 001 3.00 Statistics    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 09:30 am - 12:45 pm WHIT 245
  Instructor:   Dr. Loucas Chrysafi
 
10108 MTH 116 J01 4.00 College Algebra    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Donald R Coscia
 
10254 MTH 116 J02 4.00 College Algebra    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Donald R Coscia


Nursing - (NUR)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10292 NUR 095 002 1.00 Clinical Skills Update    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   STAFF


Professional Communications - (PCM)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10307 PCM 305 J01 3.00 Media in Communications Upper Division  
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Sacheen K Mobley
 
10308 PCM 426 J01 3.00 Culture and Communication Upper Division  
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Saman Talib
 
10309 PCM 450 AL1 3.00 Internship/Tech Communication Upper Division Internship-Credit-NonCredit ACIN
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA OFF CAMP
  Instructor:   Dr. Charles Adair


Philosophy - (PHI)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10263 PHI 205 J01 3.00 Ethics    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Travis W Holloway
 
10273 PHI 205 J02 3.00 Ethics    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Justin F Teague


Politics - (POL)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10264 POL 262 J01 3.00 Global Politics    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Yetunde Odugbesan


Psychology - (PSY)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10274 PSY 101 J01 3.00 Introduction to Psychology    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Michael J Figuccio
 
10043 PSY 101 J02 3.00 Introduction to Psychology    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Michaela Porubanova
 
10260 PSY 234 001 3.00 Social Psychology    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 09:00 am - 12:15 pm GLSN 243
  Instructor:   Marla F Johnston
 
10239 PSY 315 PM1 3.00 Abnormal Psychology Upper Division  
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 06:00 pm - 09:15 pm GLSN 239
  Instructor:   Dr. Christine M Feeley
 
10304 PSY 325 J01 3.00 Principles of Survey Research    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Jennifer Gonder
 
10107 PSY 331 001 3.00 Industrial/Org Psychology Upper Division  
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 09:00 am - 12:15 pm GLSN 238
  Instructor:   Sayeedul Islam


Sport Management - (SMT)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10301 SMT 110 J01 3.00 Introduction to Sport Mgmt    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Michael G Fraina


Sociology - (SOC)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10045 SOC 122 001 3.00 Introduction to Sociology    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 09:00 am - 12:25 pm GLSN 239
  Instructor:   Dr. Aaron J Howell
 
10302 SOC 225 J01 3.00 Sociology of the Family    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Dr. Concetta Gallo
 
10246 SOC 228 001 3.00 Society & Health    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 01:30 pm - 04:45 pm THOM 218
  Instructor:   Christopher J Agee
 
10238 SOC 229 PM1 3.00 Race and Ethnic Relations    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 06:00 pm - 09:15 pm GLSN 242
  Instructor:   Gertrude Phillips
 
10291 SOC 245 J01 3.00 Technology/Society/Soc Change    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 TBA TBA ON LINE
  Instructor:   Jeffrey A Norquist


Spanish - (SPA)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10050 SPA 141 001 3.00 Spanish I (Elementary)    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 09:00 am - 12:25 pm GLSN 320
  Instructor:   Marita T Summerfield
 
10051 SPA 142 001 3.00 Spanish II (Elementary)    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 01:30 pm - 04:45 pm GLSN 320
  Instructor:   Marita T Summerfield


Speech - (SPE)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10112 SPE 130 001 3.00 Public Speaking    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 09:00 am - 12:25 pm GLSN 322
  Instructor:   Dr. Vicki Janik
 
10130 SPE 130 PM1 3.00 Public Speaking    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 06:00 pm - 09:25 pm GLSN 322
  Instructor:   Joseph P Granitto
 
10259 SPE 202 001 3.00 Interpersonal Communications    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 09:00 am - 12:25 pm GLSN 218
  Instructor:   Erin C Heisen-Gonzalez


Visual Communications - (VIS)
CRN Subject Course Section Credits Title Level Applied Learning Category
  Start Date End Date Days Times Building Room
10052 VIS 101 001 3.00 Introduction to Drawing    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 01:30 pm - 04:45 pm HALE 224
  Instructor:   George Fernandez
 
10303 VIS 101 002 3.00 Introduction to Drawing    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 09:00 am - 12:25 pm HALE 224
  Instructor:   George Fernandez
 
10053 VIS 101 PM1 3.00 Introduction to Drawing    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 06:00 pm - 09:15 pm HALE 224
  Instructor:   Paul E Gustafson
 
10069 VIS 105 001 3.00 Intro to Photography    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 09:00 am - 12:25 pm HALE 226
  Instructor:   Paul E Gustafson
 
10315 VIS 105 002 3.00 Intro to Photography    
  Jan 02, 2018 Jan 18, 2018 MTWRF 01:30 pm - 04:45 pm HALE 226
  Instructor:   Dr. Brian J O'Keefe

Updated November 20, 2017

 

Top