Biology - (BIO)
|
CRN
|
Subject
|
Course
|
Section
|
Credits
|
Title
|
Level
|
Applied Learning Category
|
|
Start Date
|
End Date
|
Days
|
Times
|
Building
|
Room
|
90156
|
BIO
|
120L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
09:25 am - 11:15 am
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Kenneth S Hershkoff
|
|
96388
|
BIO
|
120L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
09:25 am - 11:15 am
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Kenneth S Hershkoff
|
|
90157
|
BIO
|
120L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Kenneth S Hershkoff
|
|
96390
|
BIO
|
120L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Kenneth S Hershkoff
|
|
90158
|
BIO
|
120L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
03:05 pm - 04:55 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Kenneth S Hershkoff
|
|
96391
|
BIO
|
120L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
03:05 pm - 04:55 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Kenneth S Hershkoff
|
|
90159
|
BIO
|
120L
|
04A
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
08:00 am - 09:50 am
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Janine Masotti
|
|
96393
|
BIO
|
120L
|
04B
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
08:00 am - 09:50 am
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Janine Masotti
|
|
90160
|
BIO
|
120L
|
05A
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
10:50 am - 12:40 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Janine Masotti
|
|
96394
|
BIO
|
120L
|
05B
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
10:50 am - 12:40 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Janine Masotti
|
|
90161
|
BIO
|
120L
|
06A
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
12:50 pm - 02:40 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Eve N Wilson
|
|
96395
|
BIO
|
120L
|
06B
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
12:50 pm - 02:40 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Eve N Wilson
|
|
90162
|
BIO
|
120L
|
07A
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 07:45 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Angelina Libardi
|
|
96397
|
BIO
|
120L
|
07B
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 07:45 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Angelina Libardi
|
|
90163
|
BIO
|
120L
|
08A
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
09:25 am - 11:15 am
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michelle Turk
|
|
96398
|
BIO
|
120L
|
08B
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
09:25 am - 11:15 am
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michelle Turk
|
|
92428
|
BIO
|
120L
|
11A
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michelle Turk
|
|
96404
|
BIO
|
120L
|
11B
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michelle Turk
|
|
92429
|
BIO
|
120L
|
12A
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
03:05 pm - 04:55 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lisa Prazak-Stockwell
|
|
96406
|
BIO
|
120L
|
12B
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
03:05 pm - 04:55 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lisa Prazak-Stockwell
|
|
98199
|
BIO
|
120L
|
J01
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Shirley Labardy
|
|
98200
|
BIO
|
120L
|
J02
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Juliana I Tafrova
|
|
98201
|
BIO
|
120L
|
J03
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Marcy L Lombardi
|
|
93089
|
BIO
|
120T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
104
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Aya Sabbah
|
|
96410
|
BIO
|
120T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
104
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Aya Sabbah
|
|
93091
|
BIO
|
120T
|
02A
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Angelina Libardi
|
|
96412
|
BIO
|
120T
|
02B
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Angelina Libardi
|
|
93094
|
BIO
|
120T
|
03A
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Gabrielle Germain
|
|
96413
|
BIO
|
120T
|
03B
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Gabrielle Germain
|
|
93104
|
BIO
|
120T
|
05A
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
104
|
|
Instructor:
Nicholas J DeMaria
|
|
96416
|
BIO
|
120T
|
05B
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
104
|
|
Instructor:
Nicholas J DeMaria
|
|
93203
|
BIO
|
120T
|
06A
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Gabrielle Germain
|
|
96418
|
BIO
|
120T
|
06B
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Gabrielle Germain
|
|
95406
|
BIO
|
120T
|
07A
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Nicholas J DeMaria
|
|
96420
|
BIO
|
120T
|
07B
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Nicholas J DeMaria
|
|
98202
|
BIO
|
120T
|
J01
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Shirley Labardy
|
|
98203
|
BIO
|
120T
|
J02
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Juliana I Tafrova
|
|
98204
|
BIO
|
120T
|
J03
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Marcy L Lombardi
|
|
98205
|
BIO
|
121
|
J04
|
3.00
|
Health, Heredity, and Behavior
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Karen Quadrini
|
|
90166
|
BIO
|
123L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
03:05 pm - 04:55 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gregory A Papadopoulos
|
|
96423
|
BIO
|
123L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
03:05 pm - 04:55 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gregory A Papadopoulos
|
|
90167
|
BIO
|
123L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Eve N Wilson
|
|
96425
|
BIO
|
123L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Eve N Wilson
|
|
90169
|
BIO
|
123L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
08:00 am - 09:50 am
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gregory A Papadopoulos
|
|
96427
|
BIO
|
123L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
08:00 am - 09:50 am
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gregory A Papadopoulos
|
|
91194
|
BIO
|
123L
|
04A
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Kathleen M Hecht
|
|
96428
|
BIO
|
123L
|
04B
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Kathleen M Hecht
|
|
93113
|
BIO
|
123L
|
05A
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
08:00 am - 09:50 am
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Janine Masotti
|
|
96430
|
BIO
|
123L
|
05B
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
08:00 am - 09:50 am
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Janine Masotti
|
|
93288
|
BIO
|
123L
|
06A
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 07:45 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Andy Winslow
|
|
96432
|
BIO
|
123L
|
06B
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 07:45 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Andy Winslow
|
|
94849
|
BIO
|
123L
|
07A
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 07:45 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gregory A Papadopoulos
|
|
96433
|
BIO
|
123L
|
07B
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 07:45 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gregory A Papadopoulos
|
|
94972
|
BIO
|
123L
|
08A
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
03:05 pm - 04:55 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Kathleen M Hecht
|
|
96434
|
BIO
|
123L
|
08B
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
03:05 pm - 04:55 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Kathleen M Hecht
|
|
93110
|
BIO
|
123T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David Rogers
|
|
96435
|
BIO
|
123T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David Rogers
|
|
93111
|
BIO
|
123T
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David Rogers
|
|
96436
|
BIO
|
123T
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David Rogers
|
|
93112
|
BIO
|
123T
|
03A
|
4.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David Rogers
|
|
96437
|
BIO
|
123T
|
03B
|
4.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David Rogers
|
|
95113
|
BIO
|
123T
|
04A
|
4.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gina Bolnet-quettant
|
|
96438
|
BIO
|
123T
|
04B
|
4.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gina Bolnet-quettant
|
|
90173
|
BIO
|
130L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Michael Faro
|
|
96440
|
BIO
|
130L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Michael Faro
|
|
90174
|
BIO
|
130L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Lorraine Bondi
|
|
96442
|
BIO
|
130L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Lorraine Bondi
|
|
90176
|
BIO
|
130L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michelle Turk
|
|
96443
|
BIO
|
130L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michelle Turk
|
|
90177
|
BIO
|
130L
|
04A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Richard S Izzo
|
|
96444
|
BIO
|
130L
|
04B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Richard S Izzo
|
|
90179
|
BIO
|
130L
|
05A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andrew Fine
|
|
96446
|
BIO
|
130L
|
05B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andrew Fine
|
|
91437
|
BIO
|
130L
|
06A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Richard S Izzo
|
|
96448
|
BIO
|
130L
|
06B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Richard S Izzo
|
|
92450
|
BIO
|
130L
|
08A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Michael Faro
|
|
96453
|
BIO
|
130L
|
08B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Michael Faro
|
|
92473
|
BIO
|
130L
|
09A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Michael Faro
|
|
96454
|
BIO
|
130L
|
09B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Michael Faro
|
|
92758
|
BIO
|
130L
|
10A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michelle Turk
|
|
96455
|
BIO
|
130L
|
10B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michelle Turk
|
|
93413
|
BIO
|
130L
|
11A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Janine Masotti
|
|
96456
|
BIO
|
130L
|
11B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Janine Masotti
|
|
93535
|
BIO
|
130L
|
12A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
S
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andrew Fine
|
|
96458
|
BIO
|
130L
|
12B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
S
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andrew Fine
|
|
94866
|
BIO
|
130L
|
13A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
03:05 pm - 05:45 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michelle Turk
|
|
96459
|
BIO
|
130L
|
13B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
03:05 pm - 05:45 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michelle Turk
|
|
95409
|
BIO
|
130L
|
14A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jessica R Seifert
|
|
96461
|
BIO
|
130L
|
14B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jessica R Seifert
|
|
93118
|
BIO
|
130T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Marcy L Lombardi
|
|
96463
|
BIO
|
130T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Marcy L Lombardi
|
|
93119
|
BIO
|
130T
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Tracy L Callender
|
|
96464
|
BIO
|
130T
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Tracy L Callender
|
|
93120
|
BIO
|
130T
|
03A
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
104
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Shalini P Outram
|
|
96465
|
BIO
|
130T
|
03B
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
104
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Shalini P Outram
|
|
93121
|
BIO
|
130T
|
04A
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Shalini P Outram
|
|
96466
|
BIO
|
130T
|
04B
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Shalini P Outram
|
|
93123
|
BIO
|
130T
|
06A
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Paul A Panica
|
|
96468
|
BIO
|
130T
|
06B
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Paul A Panica
|
|
93536
|
BIO
|
130T
|
07A
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
S
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andrew Fine
|
|
96469
|
BIO
|
130T
|
07B
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
S
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andrew Fine
|
|
93999
|
BIO
|
130T
|
08A
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Lorraine Bondi
|
|
96470
|
BIO
|
130T
|
08B
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Lorraine Bondi
|
|
95410
|
BIO
|
131L
|
001
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Peter J Park
|
|
92636
|
BIO
|
131L
|
141
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
HALE
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Peter J Park
|
|
92774
|
BIO
|
131L
|
142
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Peter J Park
|
|
90181
|
BIO
|
131L
|
143
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
03:05 pm - 05:45 pm
|
HALE
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Kathleen M Hecht
|
|
94974
|
BIO
|
131L
|
PM1
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
HALE
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Joseph J Kinneary
|
|
93124
|
BIO
|
131T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Eric C Morgan
|
|
96472
|
BIO
|
131T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Eric C Morgan
|
|
93125
|
BIO
|
131T
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Eric C Morgan
|
|
96473
|
BIO
|
131T
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Eric C Morgan
|
|
95078
|
BIO
|
131T
|
03A
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Peter J Park
|
|
96474
|
BIO
|
131T
|
03B
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Peter J Park
|
|
90184
|
BIO
|
166L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Principles of Human Anatomy and Physiology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gregory A Papadopoulos
|
|
96476
|
BIO
|
166L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Principles of Human Anatomy and Physiology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gregory A Papadopoulos
|
|
90185
|
BIO
|
166L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
Principles of Human Anatomy and Physiology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
07:20 pm - 09:10 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andrew Fine
|
|
96477
|
BIO
|
166L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
Principles of Human Anatomy and Physiology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
07:20 pm - 09:10 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andrew Fine
|
|
92278
|
BIO
|
166L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
Principles of Human Anatomy and Physiology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kerry Keegan
|
|
96478
|
BIO
|
166L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
Principles of Human Anatomy and Physiology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kerry Keegan
|
|
93126
|
BIO
|
166T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Principles of Human Anatomy and Physiology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
THOM
|
117
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Misti L Millar-Calderon
|
|
96480
|
BIO
|
166T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Principles of Human Anatomy and Physiology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
THOM
|
117
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Misti L Millar-Calderon
|
|
93204
|
BIO
|
166T
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Principles of Human Anatomy and Physiology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Misti L Millar-Calderon
|
|
96481
|
BIO
|
166T
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Principles of Human Anatomy and Physiology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Misti L Millar-Calderon
|
|
90191
|
BIO
|
170L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lauren Price
|
|
96483
|
BIO
|
170L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lauren Price
|
|
90192
|
BIO
|
170L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Amanda Lavery
|
|
96485
|
BIO
|
170L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Amanda Lavery
|
|
90193
|
BIO
|
170L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lucia Cepriano
|
|
96486
|
BIO
|
170L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lucia Cepriano
|
|
90194
|
BIO
|
170L
|
04A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Justine M Hoffmann
|
|
96488
|
BIO
|
170L
|
04B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Justine M Hoffmann
|
|
90195
|
BIO
|
170L
|
05A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lauren Price
|
|
96489
|
BIO
|
170L
|
05B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lauren Price
|
|
90198
|
BIO
|
170L
|
06A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
S
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gerard T DeFeo
|
|
96491
|
BIO
|
170L
|
06B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
S
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gerard T DeFeo
|
|
90199
|
BIO
|
170L
|
07A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
S
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gerard T DeFeo
|
|
96492
|
BIO
|
170L
|
07B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
S
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gerard T DeFeo
|
|
91201
|
BIO
|
170L
|
08A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lucia Cepriano
|
|
96493
|
BIO
|
170L
|
08B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lucia Cepriano
|
|
91212
|
BIO
|
170L
|
09A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony Perso
|
|
96495
|
BIO
|
170L
|
09B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony Perso
|
|
91893
|
BIO
|
170L
|
10A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony Perso
|
|
96496
|
BIO
|
170L
|
10B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony Perso
|
|
92857
|
BIO
|
170L
|
11A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lauren Price
|
|
96498
|
BIO
|
170L
|
11B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lauren Price
|
|
92878
|
BIO
|
170L
|
12A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
04:30 pm - 07:10 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lloyd Kupferman
|
|
96499
|
BIO
|
170L
|
12B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
04:30 pm - 07:10 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lloyd Kupferman
|
|
92884
|
BIO
|
170L
|
13A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lloyd Kupferman
|
|
96501
|
BIO
|
170L
|
13B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lloyd Kupferman
|
|
93127
|
BIO
|
170T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lucia Cepriano
|
|
96502
|
BIO
|
170T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lucia Cepriano
|
|
93128
|
BIO
|
170T
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lucia Cepriano
|
|
96507
|
BIO
|
170T
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lucia Cepriano
|
|
93129
|
BIO
|
170T
|
03A
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
S
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gerard T DeFeo
|
|
96509
|
BIO
|
170T
|
03B
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
S
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gerard T DeFeo
|
|
93130
|
BIO
|
170T
|
04A
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lloyd M Angel
|
|
96511
|
BIO
|
170T
|
04B
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lloyd M Angel
|
|
93229
|
BIO
|
170T
|
05A
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lauren Price
|
|
96512
|
BIO
|
170T
|
05B
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lauren Price
|
|
93231
|
BIO
|
170T
|
06A
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lloyd M Angel
|
|
96514
|
BIO
|
170T
|
06B
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lloyd M Angel
|
|
93239
|
BIO
|
170T
|
07A
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lloyd M Angel
|
|
96516
|
BIO
|
170T
|
07B
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lloyd M Angel
|
|
90201
|
BIO
|
171L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Misti L Millar-Calderon
|
|
96518
|
BIO
|
171L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Misti L Millar-Calderon
|
|
90203
|
BIO
|
171L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michelle Turk
|
|
96519
|
BIO
|
171L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michelle Turk
|
|
91037
|
BIO
|
171L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
04:30 pm - 07:10 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Justine M Hoffmann
|
|
96521
|
BIO
|
171L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
04:30 pm - 07:10 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Justine M Hoffmann
|
|
93399
|
BIO
|
171L
|
04A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
Eve
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gregory L Arnold
|
|
96523
|
BIO
|
171L
|
04B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gregory L Arnold
|
|
93400
|
BIO
|
171L
|
05A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Amanda Lavery
|
|
96524
|
BIO
|
171L
|
05B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Amanda Lavery
|
|
93779
|
BIO
|
171L
|
06A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Alan I Hecht
|
|
96526
|
BIO
|
171L
|
06B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Alan I Hecht
|
|
94162
|
BIO
|
171L
|
07A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Justine M Hoffmann
|
|
96528
|
BIO
|
171L
|
07B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Justine M Hoffmann
|
|
95411
|
BIO
|
171L
|
08A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Alan I Hecht
|
|
96529
|
BIO
|
171L
|
08B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Alan I Hecht
|
|
93133
|
BIO
|
171T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Alan I Hecht
|
|
96530
|
BIO
|
171T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Alan I Hecht
|
|
93134
|
BIO
|
171T
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Richard Marsillo
|
|
96531
|
BIO
|
171T
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Richard Marsillo
|
|
93398
|
BIO
|
171T
|
03A
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II
|
Eve
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Richard Marsillo
|
|
96533
|
BIO
|
171T
|
03B
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Richard Marsillo
|
|
94164
|
BIO
|
171T
|
04A
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gregory L Arnold
|
|
96534
|
BIO
|
171T
|
04B
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gregory L Arnold
|
|
90207
|
BIO
|
197
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Human Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Roberta Bernstein
|
|
98252
|
BIO
|
197
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Human Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Roberta Bernstein
|
|
93635
|
BIO
|
197
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Human Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Instructor:
Roberta Bernstein
|
|
98253
|
BIO
|
197
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Human Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Instructor:
Roberta Bernstein
|
|
93537
|
BIO
|
198L
|
001
|
0.00
|
Entomology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
10:50 am - 12:40 pm
|
HALE
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Carly M Tribull
|
|
98207
|
BIO
|
198T
|
001
|
4.00
|
Entomology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
120
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Carly M Tribull
|
Chemistry - (CHM)
|
CRN
|
Subject
|
Course
|
Section
|
Credits
|
Title
|
Level
|
Applied Learning Category
|
|
Start Date
|
End Date
|
Days
|
Times
|
Building
|
Room
|
90316
|
CHM
|
124L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Stanley J Belizar
|
|
96280
|
CHM
|
124L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Stanley J Belizar
|
|
90317
|
CHM
|
124L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Stanley J Belizar
|
|
96285
|
CHM
|
124L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Stanley J Belizar
|
|
90318
|
CHM
|
124L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher A Enright
|
|
96287
|
CHM
|
124L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher A Enright
|
|
90319
|
CHM
|
124L
|
04A
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Mark D Schnittman
|
|
96291
|
CHM
|
124L
|
04B
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Mark D Schnittman
|
|
94792
|
CHM
|
124L
|
05A
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Deborah J Durbin
|
|
96290
|
CHM
|
124L
|
05B
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Deborah J Durbin
|
|
94840
|
CHM
|
124L
|
06A
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Shilpi Tandon
|
|
96288
|
CHM
|
124L
|
06B
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Shilpi Tandon
|
|
98854
|
CHM
|
124L
|
07A
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Rakhi Y Agarwal
|
|
98852
|
CHM
|
124L
|
07B
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Rakhi Y Agarwal
|
|
98850
|
CHM
|
124T
|
001
|
4.00
|
Principles of Chemistry
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Rakhi Y Agarwal
|
|
93151
|
CHM
|
124T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Principles of Chemistry
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Jennifer Chabra
|
|
96293
|
CHM
|
124T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Principles of Chemistry
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Jennifer Chabra
|
|
93152
|
CHM
|
124T
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Principles of Chemistry
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Shilpi Tandon
|
|
96294
|
CHM
|
124T
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Principles of Chemistry
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Shilpi Tandon
|
|
94793
|
CHM
|
124T
|
03A
|
4.00
|
Principles of Chemistry
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Mark D Schnittman
|
|
96295
|
CHM
|
124T
|
03B
|
4.00
|
Principles of Chemistry
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Mark D Schnittman
|
|
90326
|
CHM
|
152L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Jennifer Chabra
|
|
96296
|
CHM
|
152L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Jennifer Chabra
|
|
90327
|
CHM
|
152L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Deborah J Durbin
|
|
96297
|
CHM
|
152L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Deborah J Durbin
|
|
90328
|
CHM
|
152L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Troy W Joseph
|
|
96298
|
CHM
|
152L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Troy W Joseph
|
|
98222
|
CHM
|
152L
|
04A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. John Sleckman
|
|
98223
|
CHM
|
152L
|
04B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. John Sleckman
|
|
90331
|
CHM
|
152L
|
05A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Michele Antico
|
|
96300
|
CHM
|
152L
|
05B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Michele Antico
|
|
91877
|
CHM
|
152L
|
06A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Carol Rivera
|
|
96306
|
CHM
|
152L
|
06B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Carol Rivera
|
|
91878
|
CHM
|
152L
|
07A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Carol Rivera
|
|
96307
|
CHM
|
152L
|
07B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Carol Rivera
|
|
93154
|
CHM
|
152L
|
08A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Michele Antico
|
|
96308
|
CHM
|
152L
|
08B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Michele Antico
|
|
93408
|
CHM
|
152L
|
09A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Rachna Sabharwal
|
|
96310
|
CHM
|
152L
|
09B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Rachna Sabharwal
|
|
93411
|
CHM
|
152L
|
10A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Rachna Sabharwal
|
|
96312
|
CHM
|
152L
|
10B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Rachna Sabharwal
|
|
93155
|
CHM
|
152T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Instructor:
Carol Rivera
|
|
96314
|
CHM
|
152T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Instructor:
Carol Rivera
|
|
93157
|
CHM
|
152T
|
03A
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Rachna Sabharwal
|
|
96317
|
CHM
|
152T
|
03B
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Rachna Sabharwal
|
|
93158
|
CHM
|
152T
|
04A
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Michele Antico
|
|
96318
|
CHM
|
152T
|
04B
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Michele Antico
|
|
93407
|
CHM
|
152T
|
05A
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Deborah J Durbin
|
|
96320
|
CHM
|
152T
|
05B
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Deborah J Durbin
|
|
95455
|
CHM
|
152T
|
06A
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Rakhi Y Agarwal
|
|
96321
|
CHM
|
152T
|
06B
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Rakhi Y Agarwal
|
|
93156
|
CHM
|
152T
|
H1A
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. John Sleckman
|
|
96316
|
CHM
|
152T
|
H1B
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. John Sleckman
|
|
90333
|
CHM
|
153L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
03:05 pm - 05:45 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Stanley J Belizar
|
|
96324
|
CHM
|
153L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
03:05 pm - 05:45 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Stanley J Belizar
|
|
90334
|
CHM
|
153L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Deborah J Durbin
|
|
96326
|
CHM
|
153L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Deborah J Durbin
|
|
91885
|
CHM
|
153L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Joanne M DiNovis
|
|
96328
|
CHM
|
153L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Joanne M DiNovis
|
|
92001
|
CHM
|
153L
|
04A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher A Enright
|
|
96330
|
CHM
|
153L
|
04B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher A Enright
|
|
93160
|
CHM
|
153T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Instructor:
Joanne M DiNovis
|
|
96332
|
CHM
|
153T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Instructor:
Joanne M DiNovis
|
|
95453
|
CHM
|
153T
|
03A
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dominique M Stutts
|
|
96334
|
CHM
|
153T
|
03B
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dominique M Stutts
|
|
98784
|
CHM
|
153T
|
J01
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. John Sleckman
|
|
92407
|
CHM
|
260L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Fundamentals of Organic Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Philip Byers
|
|
96335
|
CHM
|
260L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Fundamentals of Organic Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Philip Byers
|
|
93773
|
CHM
|
260L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
Fundamentals of Organic Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Glen Hinckley
|
|
96336
|
CHM
|
260L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
Fundamentals of Organic Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Glen Hinckley
|
|
94984
|
CHM
|
260L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
Fundamentals of Organic Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lubabalo T Bululu
|
|
96337
|
CHM
|
260L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
Fundamentals of Organic Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lubabalo T Bululu
|
|
93170
|
CHM
|
260T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Fundamentals of Organic Chemistry
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Victor Huang
|
|
96338
|
CHM
|
260T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Fundamentals of Organic Chemistry
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Victor Huang
|
|
90336
|
CHM
|
270L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Organic Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 03:50 pm
|
LUPT
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Philip Byers
|
|
90337
|
CHM
|
270L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
Organic Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 09:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael De Castro
|
|
92320
|
CHM
|
270L
|
05A
|
0.00
|
Organic Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 09:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael De Castro
|
|
92803
|
CHM
|
270L
|
06A
|
0.00
|
Organic Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 03:50 pm
|
LUPT
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Philip Byers
|
|
93366
|
CHM
|
270L
|
07A
|
0.00
|
Organic Chemistry I (Lab)
|
Eve
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 09:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lubabalo T Bululu
|
Economics - (ECO)
|
CRN
|
Subject
|
Course
|
Section
|
Credits
|
Title
|
Level
|
Applied Learning Category
|
|
Start Date
|
End Date
|
Days
|
Times
|
Building
|
Room
|
98177
|
ECO
|
110
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Personal Finance
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Louis M Chan
|
|
98178
|
ECO
|
110
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Personal Finance
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Louis M Chan
|
|
95128
|
ECO
|
120
|
01A
|
3.00
|
The Global Economy
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Cristian F Sepulveda-Oberleiter
|
|
96807
|
ECO
|
120
|
01B
|
3.00
|
The Global Economy
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Cristian F Sepulveda-Oberleiter
|
|
90431
|
ECO
|
156
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Roland C Michel
|
|
96808
|
ECO
|
156
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Roland C Michel
|
|
90433
|
ECO
|
156
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Lee Konits
|
|
96810
|
ECO
|
156
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Lee Konits
|
|
91111
|
ECO
|
156
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Allen M Kovesdy
|
|
96812
|
ECO
|
156
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Allen M Kovesdy
|
|
91286
|
ECO
|
156
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ambrose Jusu
|
|
96813
|
ECO
|
156
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ambrose Jusu
|
|
91287
|
ECO
|
156
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Sep 10, 2022
|
Nov 19, 2022
|
S
|
09:00 am - 12:25 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Steven J Sawyer
|
|
96814
|
ECO
|
156
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Sep 10, 2022
|
Nov 19, 2022
|
S
|
09:00 am - 12:25 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Steven J Sawyer
|
|
91644
|
ECO
|
156
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Mitali Pradhan
|
|
96815
|
ECO
|
156
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Mitali Pradhan
|
|
92265
|
ECO
|
156
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Allen M Kovesdy
|
|
96816
|
ECO
|
156
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Allen M Kovesdy
|
|
93889
|
ECO
|
156
|
08A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Mitali Pradhan
|
|
96817
|
ECO
|
156
|
08B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Mitali Pradhan
|
|
93997
|
ECO
|
156
|
09A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Roland C Michel
|
|
96818
|
ECO
|
156
|
09B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Roland C Michel
|
|
94204
|
ECO
|
156
|
10A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Alan Newman
|
|
96819
|
ECO
|
156
|
10B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Alan Newman
|
|
98616
|
ECO
|
156
|
11A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
THOM
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Allen M Kovesdy
|
|
98617
|
ECO
|
156
|
11B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
THOM
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Allen M Kovesdy
|
|
91110
|
ECO
|
156
|
J01
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Abeba Mussa
|
|
95784
|
ECO
|
156
|
J02
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Abeba Mussa
|
|
90434
|
ECO
|
157
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kenneth A Liao
|
|
96820
|
ECO
|
157
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kenneth A Liao
|
|
90436
|
ECO
|
157
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Louis M Chan
|
|
96821
|
ECO
|
157
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Louis M Chan
|
|
90437
|
ECO
|
157
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kenneth A Liao
|
|
96822
|
ECO
|
157
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kenneth A Liao
|
|
90438
|
ECO
|
157
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mahfuz R Chowdhury
|
|
96823
|
ECO
|
157
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mahfuz R Chowdhury
|
|
90439
|
ECO
|
157
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David C Vitt
|
|
96824
|
ECO
|
157
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David C Vitt
|
|
90440
|
ECO
|
157
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Rick Weber
|
|
96825
|
ECO
|
157
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Rick Weber
|
|
91288
|
ECO
|
157
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mahfuz R Chowdhury
|
|
96827
|
ECO
|
157
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mahfuz R Chowdhury
|
|
91645
|
ECO
|
157
|
09A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Mitali Pradhan
|
|
96829
|
ECO
|
157
|
09B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Mitali Pradhan
|
|
92293
|
ECO
|
157
|
10A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Alan Newman
|
|
96830
|
ECO
|
157
|
10B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Alan Newman
|
|
93316
|
ECO
|
157
|
11A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David C Vitt
|
|
96832
|
ECO
|
157
|
11B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David C Vitt
|
|
98174
|
ECO
|
157
|
J01
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Rick Weber
|
|
95129
|
ECO
|
157
|
J02
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Xu Zhang
|
|
91646
|
ECO
|
321
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Engineering Economics
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Abeba Mussa
|
|
96835
|
ECO
|
321
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Engineering Economics
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Abeba Mussa
|
|
92676
|
ECO
|
321
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Engineering Economics
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ambrose Jusu
|
|
96836
|
ECO
|
321
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Engineering Economics
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ambrose Jusu
|
|
94206
|
ECO
|
321
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Engineering Economics
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
121B
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mark Z Li
|
|
96837
|
ECO
|
321
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Engineering Economics
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
121B
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mark Z Li
|
|
98176
|
ECO
|
321
|
J01
|
3.00
|
Engineering Economics
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ambrose Jusu
|
English - (EGL)
|
CRN
|
Subject
|
Course
|
Section
|
Credits
|
Title
|
Level
|
Applied Learning Category
|
|
Start Date
|
End Date
|
Days
|
Times
|
Building
|
Room
|
98800
|
EGL
|
101
|
001
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Erick Alburez
|
|
98804
|
EGL
|
101
|
002
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
James K Donovan
|
|
90496
|
EGL
|
101
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony M Teets
|
|
96931
|
EGL
|
101
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony M Teets
|
|
97851
|
EGL
|
101
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
Nancy C Keating
|
|
97852
|
EGL
|
101
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
Nancy C Keating
|
|
90498
|
EGL
|
101
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Michael L D'Alto
|
|
96936
|
EGL
|
101
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Michael L D'Alto
|
|
90499
|
EGL
|
101
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Anthony W Price
|
|
96937
|
EGL
|
101
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Anthony W Price
|
|
90500
|
EGL
|
101
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Alexander Radison
|
|
96938
|
EGL
|
101
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Alexander Radison
|
|
90501
|
EGL
|
101
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Daniel S Ehrenfeld
|
|
96939
|
EGL
|
101
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Daniel S Ehrenfeld
|
|
90503
|
EGL
|
101
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
THOM
|
113
|
|
Instructor:
James K Donovan
|
|
96940
|
EGL
|
101
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
THOM
|
113
|
|
Instructor:
James K Donovan
|
|
90506
|
EGL
|
101
|
08A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Instructor:
Mary F Robinson
|
|
96941
|
EGL
|
101
|
08B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Instructor:
Mary F Robinson
|
|
90507
|
EGL
|
101
|
09A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Edward Plough
|
|
96942
|
EGL
|
101
|
09B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Edward Plough
|
|
90508
|
EGL
|
101
|
10A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Alexander Radison
|
|
96943
|
EGL
|
101
|
10B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Alexander Radison
|
|
90509
|
EGL
|
101
|
11A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Instructor:
Anthony W Price
|
|
96945
|
EGL
|
101
|
11B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Instructor:
Anthony W Price
|
|
90511
|
EGL
|
101
|
12A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Matthew Citarella
|
|
96946
|
EGL
|
101
|
12B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Matthew Citarella
|
|
90512
|
EGL
|
101
|
13A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Jodi L Teitel
|
|
96947
|
EGL
|
101
|
13B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Jodi L Teitel
|
|
90513
|
EGL
|
101
|
14A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Lori DiTaranto
|
|
96948
|
EGL
|
101
|
14B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Lori DiTaranto
|
|
90515
|
EGL
|
101
|
15A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Instructor:
Honi S Aumiller
|
|
96949
|
EGL
|
101
|
15B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Instructor:
Honi S Aumiller
|
|
90516
|
EGL
|
101
|
16A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher P Sorochin
|
|
96950
|
EGL
|
101
|
16B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher P Sorochin
|
|
90517
|
EGL
|
101
|
17A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Michele C Holden
|
|
96956
|
EGL
|
101
|
17B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Michele C Holden
|
|
90518
|
EGL
|
101
|
18A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
L108
|
|
Instructor:
Lauren Shapiro
|
|
96960
|
EGL
|
101
|
18B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
L108
|
|
Instructor:
Lauren Shapiro
|
|
90519
|
EGL
|
101
|
19A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Erin C Heisen-Gonzalez
|
|
97113
|
EGL
|
101
|
19B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Erin C Heisen-Gonzalez
|
|
90521
|
EGL
|
101
|
20A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Nicole M Peters
|
|
96967
|
EGL
|
101
|
20B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Nicole M Peters
|
|
90522
|
EGL
|
101
|
21A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
THOM
|
113
|
|
Instructor:
Jennifer Mignano-Brady
|
|
97118
|
EGL
|
101
|
21B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
THOM
|
113
|
|
Instructor:
Jennifer Mignano-Brady
|
|
90523
|
EGL
|
101
|
22A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Jennifer Mignano-Brady
|
|
96974
|
EGL
|
101
|
22B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Jennifer Mignano-Brady
|
|
90524
|
EGL
|
101
|
23A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Nolan E Walker
|
|
97121
|
EGL
|
101
|
23B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Nolan E Walker
|
|
90529
|
EGL
|
101
|
24A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Instructor:
James K Donovan
|
|
97124
|
EGL
|
101
|
24B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Instructor:
James K Donovan
|
|
91445
|
EGL
|
101
|
25A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Erin C Heisen-Gonzalez
|
|
96977
|
EGL
|
101
|
25B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Erin C Heisen-Gonzalez
|
|
92827
|
EGL
|
101
|
27A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Matthew Citarella
|
|
96984
|
EGL
|
101
|
27B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Matthew Citarella
|
|
92828
|
EGL
|
101
|
28A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher P Sorochin
|
|
96986
|
EGL
|
101
|
28B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher P Sorochin
|
|
92891
|
EGL
|
101
|
31A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Bentley Whitfield
|
|
96993
|
EGL
|
101
|
31B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Bentley Whitfield
|
|
93429
|
EGL
|
101
|
32A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Samuel Nicolosi
|
|
96996
|
EGL
|
101
|
32B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Samuel Nicolosi
|
|
93804
|
EGL
|
101
|
33A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Michele C Holden
|
|
97001
|
EGL
|
101
|
33B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Michele C Holden
|
|
93805
|
EGL
|
101
|
34A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L108
|
|
Instructor:
Nancy C Keating
|
|
97004
|
EGL
|
101
|
34B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L108
|
|
Instructor:
Nancy C Keating
|
|
94483
|
EGL
|
101
|
35A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Michael L D'Alto
|
|
97006
|
EGL
|
101
|
35B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Michael L D'Alto
|
|
94484
|
EGL
|
101
|
36A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Edward Plough
|
|
97132
|
EGL
|
101
|
36B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Edward Plough
|
|
94494
|
EGL
|
101
|
38A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Matthew Citarella
|
|
97011
|
EGL
|
101
|
38B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Matthew Citarella
|
|
94503
|
EGL
|
101
|
39A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Alexander Radison
|
|
97017
|
EGL
|
101
|
39B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Alexander Radison
|
|
94689
|
EGL
|
101
|
40A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
NOLD
|
101
|
|
Instructor:
Lori DiTaranto
|
|
97024
|
EGL
|
101
|
40B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
NOLD
|
101
|
|
Instructor:
Lori DiTaranto
|
|
94867
|
EGL
|
101
|
41A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
217
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Anthony W Price
|
|
97135
|
EGL
|
101
|
41B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
217
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Anthony W Price
|
|
95260
|
EGL
|
101
|
42A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Victor Lana
|
|
97136
|
EGL
|
101
|
42B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Victor Lana
|
|
95324
|
EGL
|
101
|
45A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David A Overton
|
|
97140
|
EGL
|
101
|
45B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David A Overton
|
|
95665
|
EGL
|
101
|
46A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Nolan E Walker
|
|
97084
|
EGL
|
101
|
46B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Nolan E Walker
|
|
95720
|
EGL
|
101
|
47A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Michael L D'Alto
|
|
97089
|
EGL
|
101
|
47B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Michael L D'Alto
|
|
95724
|
EGL
|
101
|
48A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Jeaniffere Vila
|
|
97095
|
EGL
|
101
|
48B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Jeaniffere Vila
|
|
95742
|
EGL
|
101
|
49A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Franki Kessler
|
|
97100
|
EGL
|
101
|
49B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Franki Kessler
|
|
96351
|
EGL
|
101
|
51A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Franki Kessler
|
|
97106
|
EGL
|
101
|
51B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Franki Kessler
|
|
97941
|
EGL
|
101
|
52A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Andrea M Koetter
|
|
97942
|
EGL
|
101
|
52B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Andrea M Koetter
|
|
97943
|
EGL
|
101
|
53A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Eileen Keegan
|
|
97944
|
EGL
|
101
|
53B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Eileen Keegan
|
|
97945
|
EGL
|
101
|
54A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony M Teets
|
|
97946
|
EGL
|
101
|
54B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony M Teets
|
|
97947
|
EGL
|
101
|
55A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Eileen Keegan
|
|
97948
|
EGL
|
101
|
55B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Eileen Keegan
|
|
97980
|
EGL
|
101
|
56A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Lauren Shapiro
|
|
98620
|
EGL
|
101
|
56B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Lauren Shapiro
|
|
97981
|
EGL
|
101
|
57A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Michele C Holden
|
|
98621
|
EGL
|
101
|
57B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Michele C Holden
|
|
98173
|
EGL
|
101
|
SY1
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:20 pm
|
SYNC
|
CLASS
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Noel E Holton
|
|
98984
|
EGL
|
101
|
SY2
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
SYNC
|
CLASS
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Noel E Holton
|
|
92307
|
EGL
|
200
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Shakespeare
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Edward Plough
|
|
97267
|
EGL
|
200
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Shakespeare
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Edward Plough
|
|
98596
|
EGL
|
200
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Shakespeare
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mary P Caulfield
|
|
98598
|
EGL
|
200
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Shakespeare
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mary P Caulfield
|
|
91938
|
EGL
|
201
|
01A
|
3.00
|
English Literature: Old English through the 18th Century
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Marlene S Groner
|
|
97271
|
EGL
|
201
|
01B
|
3.00
|
English Literature: Old English through the 18th Century
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Marlene S Groner
|
|
93651
|
EGL
|
202
|
01A
|
3.00
|
English Literature: 19th Century to the Present
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Vicki Janik
|
|
97275
|
EGL
|
202
|
01B
|
3.00
|
English Literature: 19th Century to the Present
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Vicki Janik
|
|
92281
|
EGL
|
203
|
01A
|
3.00
|
American Literature: Beginnings to 1865
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Bentley Whitfield
|
|
97277
|
EGL
|
203
|
01B
|
3.00
|
American Literature: Beginnings to 1865
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Bentley Whitfield
|
|
98169
|
EGL
|
207
|
J01
|
3.00
|
World Literature: The Moderns
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jason P Lotz
|
|
96077
|
EGL
|
210
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Drama
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Edward Plough
|
|
97285
|
EGL
|
210
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Drama
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Edward Plough
|
|
98238
|
EGL
|
210
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Drama
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Bentley Whitfield
|
|
98239
|
EGL
|
210
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Drama
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Bentley Whitfield
|
|
90551
|
EGL
|
210W
|
W1A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Drama (Writing Intensive)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David A Overton
|
|
97359
|
EGL
|
210W
|
W1B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Drama (Writing Intensive)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David A Overton
|
|
92283
|
EGL
|
212
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Fiction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony M Teets
|
|
97287
|
EGL
|
212
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Fiction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony M Teets
|
|
93302
|
EGL
|
212
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Fiction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dylan Ferrara
|
|
97320
|
EGL
|
212
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Fiction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dylan Ferrara
|
|
93686
|
EGL
|
212
|
J02
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Fiction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dylan Ferrara
|
|
95637
|
EGL
|
214
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Poetry
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony M Teets
|
|
97322
|
EGL
|
214
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Poetry
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony M Teets
|
|
92065
|
EGL
|
214W
|
W1A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Poetry (Writing Intensive)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Vicki Janik
|
|
97361
|
EGL
|
214W
|
W1B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Poetry (Writing Intensive)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Vicki Janik
|
|
91384
|
EGL
|
216
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Creative Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
THOM
|
113
|
|
Instructor:
Nancy C Keating
|
|
97324
|
EGL
|
216
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Creative Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
THOM
|
113
|
|
Instructor:
Nancy C Keating
|
|
96084
|
EGL
|
240
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Themes in Science Fiction in Film and Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christopher L Adamczyk
|
|
97329
|
EGL
|
240
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Themes in Science Fiction in Film and Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christopher L Adamczyk
|
|
96348
|
EGL
|
250W
|
W1A
|
3.00
|
Young Adult Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
THOM
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Laurie Rozakis
|
|
97332
|
EGL
|
250W
|
W1B
|
3.00
|
Young Adult Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
THOM
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Laurie Rozakis
|
|
98170
|
EGL
|
303
|
001
|
3.00
|
Writing for the 21st Century
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
217
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Katelynn S Deluca
|
|
95636
|
EGL
|
307
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Comic Bks & the Graphic Novel
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Robert H Rozakis
|
|
97338
|
EGL
|
307
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Comic Bks & the Graphic Novel
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Robert H Rozakis
|
|
92353
|
EGL
|
309
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Voices of Black America in Poetry, Prose and Song
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Bentley Whitfield
|
|
97339
|
EGL
|
309
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Voices of Black America in Poetry, Prose and Song
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Bentley Whitfield
|
|
98725
|
EGL
|
310
|
001
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing*AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACPR
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
327
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Laurie Rozakis
|
|
90559
|
EGL
|
310
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
217
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christopher G Iverson
|
|
97340
|
EGL
|
310
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
217
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christopher G Iverson
|
|
98280
|
EGL
|
310
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Daniel S Ehrenfeld
|
|
98281
|
EGL
|
310
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Daniel S Ehrenfeld
|
|
90563
|
EGL
|
310
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David A Price
|
|
97342
|
EGL
|
310
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David A Price
|
|
91158
|
EGL
|
310
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Victor Lana
|
|
97344
|
EGL
|
310
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Victor Lana
|
|
91826
|
EGL
|
310
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Lori DiTaranto
|
|
97346
|
EGL
|
310
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Lori DiTaranto
|
|
92054
|
EGL
|
310
|
08A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
WHIT
|
217
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Daniel S Ehrenfeld
|
|
97347
|
EGL
|
310
|
08B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
WHIT
|
217
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Daniel S Ehrenfeld
|
|
92066
|
EGL
|
310
|
09A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christopher G Iverson
|
|
97348
|
EGL
|
310
|
09B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christopher G Iverson
|
|
92067
|
EGL
|
310
|
10A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Vicki S Gruber
|
|
97349
|
EGL
|
310
|
10B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Vicki S Gruber
|
|
94197
|
EGL
|
310
|
12A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Daniel S Ehrenfeld
|
|
97351
|
EGL
|
310
|
12B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Daniel S Ehrenfeld
|
|
94198
|
EGL
|
310
|
13A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Katelynn S Deluca
|
|
97352
|
EGL
|
310
|
13B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Katelynn S Deluca
|
|
94199
|
EGL
|
310
|
14A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Vicki S Gruber
|
|
97364
|
EGL
|
310
|
14B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Vicki S Gruber
|
|
94200
|
EGL
|
310
|
15A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Victor Lana
|
|
97353
|
EGL
|
310
|
15B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Victor Lana
|
|
95310
|
EGL
|
310
|
17A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Jeaniffere Vila
|
|
97355
|
EGL
|
310
|
17B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Jeaniffere Vila
|
|
95334
|
EGL
|
310
|
18A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
WHIT
|
217
|
|
Instructor:
Michael L Friedman
|
|
97391
|
EGL
|
310
|
18B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
WHIT
|
217
|
|
Instructor:
Michael L Friedman
|
|
98282
|
EGL
|
310
|
19A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christopher G Iverson
|
|
98283
|
EGL
|
310
|
19B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christopher G Iverson
|
|
90561
|
EGL
|
310
|
J01
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Erin C Heisen-Gonzalez
|
|
94203
|
EGL
|
310
|
J02
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Christa C Morris
|
|
94844
|
EGL
|
310
|
J03
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Christa C Morris
|
|
94202
|
EGL
|
310
|
J04
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Christa C Morris
|
|
96245
|
EGL
|
310
|
J05
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Nicole M Peters
|
|
91102
|
EGL
|
310
|
J06
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Nicole M Peters
|
|
96246
|
EGL
|
310
|
J07
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christine M Antonetti
|
|
96358
|
EGL
|
310
|
J08
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christine M Antonetti
|
|
98986
|
EGL
|
310
|
J09
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
ACPR
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christine M Antonetti
|
|
96076
|
EGL
|
314
|
J01
|
3.00
|
Major Authors in World Literature
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Diane Smith
|
History - (HIS)
|
CRN
|
Subject
|
Course
|
Section
|
Credits
|
Title
|
Level
|
Applied Learning Category
|
|
Start Date
|
End Date
|
Days
|
Times
|
Building
|
Room
|
92645
|
HIS
|
114
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Western Civilization I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Michael F Pascale
|
|
96641
|
HIS
|
114
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Western Civilization I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Michael F Pascale
|
|
93426
|
HIS
|
114
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Western Civilization I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
John Hall
|
|
96600
|
HIS
|
114
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Western Civilization I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
John Hall
|
|
94853
|
HIS
|
114
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Western Civilization I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:06 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Dean J Guarnaschelli
|
|
98570
|
HIS
|
114
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Western Civilization I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:06 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Dean J Guarnaschelli
|
|
92306
|
HIS
|
114
|
H1A
|
3.00
|
Western Civilization I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Timothy A Nicholson
|
|
97746
|
HIS
|
114
|
H1B
|
3.00
|
Western Civilization I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Timothy A Nicholson
|
|
92660
|
HIS
|
114
|
H2A
|
3.00
|
Western Civilization I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jeffrey S Gaab
|
|
97747
|
HIS
|
114
|
H2B
|
3.00
|
Western Civilization I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jeffrey S Gaab
|
|
92658
|
HIS
|
114
|
J01
|
3.00
|
Western Civilization I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Kathryn A Troy
|
|
92662
|
HIS
|
114
|
J02
|
3.00
|
Western Civilization I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Marisa A Nicholson
|
|
92659
|
HIS
|
115
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Western Civilization II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Antonio Munoz
|
|
96642
|
HIS
|
115
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Western Civilization II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Antonio Munoz
|
|
95747
|
HIS
|
115
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Western Civilization II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Instructor:
Joshua J Donohue
|
|
98558
|
HIS
|
115
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Western Civilization II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Instructor:
Joshua J Donohue
|
|
92657
|
HIS
|
115
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Western Civilization II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Elisabeth L Capece
|
|
98653
|
HIS
|
115
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Western Civilization II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Elisabeth L Capece
|
|
91944
|
HIS
|
115
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Western Civilization II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Antonio Munoz
|
|
98562
|
HIS
|
115
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Western Civilization II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Antonio Munoz
|
|
95566
|
HIS
|
115
|
H1A
|
3.00
|
Western Civilization II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
THOM
|
117
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Timothy A Nicholson
|
|
98406
|
HIS
|
115
|
H1B
|
3.00
|
Western Civilization II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
THOM
|
117
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Timothy A Nicholson
|
|
98751
|
HIS
|
115
|
J01
|
3.00
|
Western Civilization II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Marisa A Nicholson
|
|
97735
|
HIS
|
117
|
01A
|
3.00
|
World Civilization I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Instructor:
Melixa Abad Izquierdo
|
|
92666
|
HIS
|
117
|
01B
|
3.00
|
World Civilization I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Instructor:
Melixa Abad Izquierdo
|
|
94664
|
HIS
|
117
|
02A
|
3.00
|
World Civilization I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher J Mauceri
|
|
97758
|
HIS
|
117
|
02B
|
3.00
|
World Civilization I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher J Mauceri
|
|
92665
|
HIS
|
117
|
J01
|
3.00
|
World Civilization I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Melixa Abad Izquierdo
|
|
95375
|
HIS
|
117
|
J02
|
3.00
|
World Civilization I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Melixa Abad Izquierdo
|
|
92669
|
HIS
|
118
|
H1A
|
3.00
|
World Civilization II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
321
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Dandan Chen
|
|
98405
|
HIS
|
118
|
H1B
|
3.00
|
World Civilization II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
321
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Dandan Chen
|
|
93328
|
HIS
|
118
|
J01
|
3.00
|
World Civilization II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Dandan Chen
|
|
98992
|
HIS
|
118
|
SY1
|
3.00
|
World Civilization II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
SYNC
|
CLASS
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Dandan Chen
|
|
97977
|
HIS
|
121
|
01A
|
3.00
|
U.S. History to Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
239
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kelly K Ronayne
|
|
97978
|
HIS
|
121
|
01B
|
3.00
|
U.S. History to Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
239
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kelly K Ronayne
|
|
98706
|
HIS
|
121
|
02A
|
3.00
|
U.S. History to Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
168
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kelly K Ronayne
|
|
98707
|
HIS
|
121
|
02B
|
3.00
|
U.S. History to Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
168
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kelly K Ronayne
|
|
92647
|
HIS
|
121
|
03A
|
3.00
|
U.S. History to Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Elisabeth L Capece
|
|
98560
|
HIS
|
121
|
03B
|
3.00
|
U.S. History to Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Elisabeth L Capece
|
|
92304
|
HIS
|
121
|
05A
|
3.00
|
U.S. History to Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
THOM
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher J Mauceri
|
|
98565
|
HIS
|
121
|
05B
|
3.00
|
U.S. History to Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
THOM
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher J Mauceri
|
|
92643
|
HIS
|
121
|
06A
|
3.00
|
U.S. History to Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kelly K Ronayne
|
|
98567
|
HIS
|
121
|
06B
|
3.00
|
U.S. History to Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kelly K Ronayne
|
|
92256
|
HIS
|
121
|
07A
|
3.00
|
U.S. History to Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
239
|
|
Instructor:
John Hall
|
|
98573
|
HIS
|
121
|
07B
|
3.00
|
U.S. History to Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
239
|
|
Instructor:
John Hall
|
|
92252
|
HIS
|
121
|
J01
|
3.00
|
U.S. History to Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Stephen Patnode
|
|
95490
|
HIS
|
121
|
J02
|
3.00
|
U.S. History to Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael Kaplan
|
|
93234
|
HIS
|
121
|
J03
|
3.00
|
U.S. History to Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Michael McKenna
|
|
92646
|
HIS
|
121
|
J04
|
3.00
|
U.S. History to Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Philip J Katz
|
|
94262
|
HIS
|
121
|
J05
|
3.00
|
U.S. History to Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Michael McKenna
|
|
92263
|
HIS
|
122
|
01A
|
3.00
|
U.S. History Since Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Dean J Guarnaschelli
|
|
96545
|
HIS
|
122
|
01B
|
3.00
|
U.S. History Since Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Dean J Guarnaschelli
|
|
92673
|
HIS
|
122
|
02A
|
3.00
|
U.S. History Since Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kelly K Ronayne
|
|
96645
|
HIS
|
122
|
02B
|
3.00
|
U.S. History Since Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kelly K Ronayne
|
|
93751
|
HIS
|
122
|
03A
|
3.00
|
U.S. History Since Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
THOM
|
222
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
THOM
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher J Mauceri
|
|
98563
|
HIS
|
122
|
03B
|
3.00
|
U.S. History Since Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
THOM
|
222
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
THOM
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher J Mauceri
|
|
92651
|
HIS
|
122
|
05A
|
3.00
|
U.S. History Since Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Michael F Pascale
|
|
98423
|
HIS
|
122
|
05B
|
3.00
|
U.S. History Since Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Michael F Pascale
|
|
92259
|
HIS
|
122
|
06A
|
3.00
|
U.S. History Since Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Frank Mann
|
|
98561
|
HIS
|
122
|
06B
|
3.00
|
U.S. History Since Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Frank Mann
|
|
92652
|
HIS
|
122
|
07A
|
3.00
|
U.S. History Since Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kelly K Ronayne
|
|
98572
|
HIS
|
122
|
07B
|
3.00
|
U.S. History Since Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kelly K Ronayne
|
|
92258
|
HIS
|
122
|
09A
|
3.00
|
U.S. History Since Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Instructor:
Michael J Galgano
|
|
98654
|
HIS
|
122
|
09B
|
3.00
|
U.S. History Since Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Instructor:
Michael J Galgano
|
|
92653
|
HIS
|
122
|
H1A
|
3.00
|
U.S. History Since Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Stephen Patnode
|
|
97753
|
HIS
|
122
|
H1B
|
3.00
|
U.S. History Since Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Stephen Patnode
|
|
95095
|
HIS
|
122
|
H2A
|
3.00
|
U.S. History Since Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Kathryn A Troy
|
|
97748
|
HIS
|
122
|
H2B
|
3.00
|
U.S. History Since Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Kathryn A Troy
|
|
91274
|
HIS
|
122
|
J01
|
3.00
|
U.S. History Since Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Larry K Menna
|
|
92648
|
HIS
|
122
|
J02
|
3.00
|
U.S. History Since Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael Kaplan
|
|
92650
|
HIS
|
122
|
J03
|
3.00
|
U.S. History Since Reconstruction
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Michael McKenna
|
|
95936
|
HIS
|
127
|
H1A
|
3.00
|
Sports in American History
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Larry K Menna
|
|
97749
|
HIS
|
127
|
H1B
|
3.00
|
Sports in American History
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Larry K Menna
|
|
95939
|
HIS
|
127
|
J01
|
3.00
|
Sports in American History
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Larry K Menna
|
|
93644
|
HIS
|
213
|
J01
|
3.00
|
Peoples and Cultures of Asia
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Dandan Chen
|
|
95940
|
HIS
|
217
|
J01
|
3.00
|
From Constantine to Columbus: Western Civilization in the Middle Ages
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Timothy A Nicholson
|
|
95374
|
HIS
|
281
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Modern Latin America*AL
|
|
AECE
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Instructor:
Melixa Abad Izquierdo
|
|
97736
|
HIS
|
281
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Modern Latin America*AL
|
|
AECE
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Instructor:
Melixa Abad Izquierdo
|
Mathematics - (MTH)
|
CRN
|
Subject
|
Course
|
Section
|
Credits
|
Title
|
Level
|
Applied Learning Category
|
|
Start Date
|
End Date
|
Days
|
Times
|
Building
|
Room
|
90711
|
MTH
|
103
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Sets, Probability and Logic
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Instructor:
Richard J Freda
|
|
96599
|
MTH
|
103
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Sets, Probability and Logic
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Instructor:
Richard J Freda
|
|
90715
|
MTH
|
107
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Mathematical Ideas
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Barry E Kahn
|
|
96601
|
MTH
|
107
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Mathematical Ideas
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Barry E Kahn
|
|
90717
|
MTH
|
107
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Mathematical Ideas
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ahmad M Alzaghal
|
|
96602
|
MTH
|
107
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Mathematical Ideas
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ahmad M Alzaghal
|
|
90714
|
MTH
|
107
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Mathematical Ideas
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
NOLD
|
100
|
|
Instructor:
Andrew A Chiriac
|
|
98514
|
MTH
|
107
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Mathematical Ideas
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
NOLD
|
100
|
|
Instructor:
Andrew A Chiriac
|
|
94026
|
MTH
|
107
|
J01
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Mathematical Ideas
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Donald R Coscia
|
|
90720
|
MTH
|
110
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
William C Thompson
|
|
96603
|
MTH
|
110
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
William C Thompson
|
|
90721
|
MTH
|
110
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
THOM
|
117
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Barry E Kahn
|
|
96604
|
MTH
|
110
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
THOM
|
117
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Barry E Kahn
|
|
90725
|
MTH
|
110
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Alexander Nektaredes
|
|
96605
|
MTH
|
110
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Alexander Nektaredes
|
|
90730
|
MTH
|
110
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Sep 10, 2022
|
Nov 19, 2022
|
S
|
09:00 am - 12:25 pm
|
GLSN
|
104
|
|
Instructor:
Malek D Deib
|
|
96606
|
MTH
|
110
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Sep 10, 2022
|
Nov 19, 2022
|
S
|
09:00 am - 12:25 pm
|
GLSN
|
104
|
|
Instructor:
Malek D Deib
|
|
91714
|
MTH
|
110
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Janet B Emproto
|
|
96607
|
MTH
|
110
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Janet B Emproto
|
|
92824
|
MTH
|
110
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Alex Kodess
|
|
96608
|
MTH
|
110
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Alex Kodess
|
|
92869
|
MTH
|
110
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Richard Pollard
|
|
96609
|
MTH
|
110
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Richard Pollard
|
|
93248
|
MTH
|
110
|
08A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Kevin T Maritato
|
|
96611
|
MTH
|
110
|
08B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Kevin T Maritato
|
|
95911
|
MTH
|
110
|
09A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
NOLD
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Jeffrey H Kornhauser
|
|
96612
|
MTH
|
110
|
09B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
NOLD
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Jeffrey H Kornhauser
|
|
90718
|
MTH
|
110
|
10A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Svetlana N Tlupova
|
|
98516
|
MTH
|
110
|
10B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Svetlana N Tlupova
|
|
90719
|
MTH
|
110
|
11A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
NOLD
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Agnes Kalemaris
|
|
98517
|
MTH
|
110
|
11B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
NOLD
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Agnes Kalemaris
|
|
90722
|
MTH
|
110
|
12A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
121B
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Leonard Horowitz
|
|
98518
|
MTH
|
110
|
12B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
121B
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Leonard Horowitz
|
|
90723
|
MTH
|
110
|
13A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
NOLD
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Alexander Nektaredes
|
|
98519
|
MTH
|
110
|
13B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
NOLD
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Alexander Nektaredes
|
|
90724
|
MTH
|
110
|
14A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Janet B Emproto
|
|
98520
|
MTH
|
110
|
14B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Janet B Emproto
|
|
90726
|
MTH
|
110
|
15A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jun Fei
|
|
98521
|
MTH
|
110
|
15B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jun Fei
|
|
91697
|
MTH
|
110
|
16A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Bruce C Waldner
|
|
98522
|
MTH
|
110
|
16B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Bruce C Waldner
|
|
91890
|
MTH
|
110
|
17A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
NOLD
|
101
|
|
Instructor:
Shima S Debnath
|
|
98523
|
MTH
|
110
|
17B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
NOLD
|
101
|
|
Instructor:
Shima S Debnath
|
|
90728
|
MTH
|
110
|
18A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Bruce C Waldner
|
|
98666
|
MTH
|
110
|
18B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Bruce C Waldner
|
|
90729
|
MTH
|
110
|
19A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Richard Pollard
|
|
98524
|
MTH
|
110
|
19B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Richard Pollard
|
|
91707
|
MTH
|
110
|
20A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
Isben Jeudy
|
|
98525
|
MTH
|
110
|
20B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
Isben Jeudy
|
|
93396
|
MTH
|
110
|
21A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Kevin T Maritato
|
|
98526
|
MTH
|
110
|
21B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Kevin T Maritato
|
|
93645
|
MTH
|
110
|
22A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
NOLD
|
100
|
|
Instructor:
Linda J Barahal Norman
|
|
98527
|
MTH
|
110
|
22B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
NOLD
|
100
|
|
Instructor:
Linda J Barahal Norman
|
|
91222
|
MTH
|
110
|
23A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Donna M D'Ambrosio
|
|
98630
|
MTH
|
110
|
23B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Donna M D'Ambrosio
|
|
90731
|
MTH
|
110
|
J01
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Margaret Massone
|
|
95393
|
MTH
|
110
|
J02
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Richard J Freda
|
|
90727
|
MTH
|
110
|
J03
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Richard J Freda
|
|
91267
|
MTH
|
110
|
J04
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kevin A Ahrendt
|
|
90733
|
MTH
|
116
|
01A
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
10:50 am - 11:40 am
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Linda J Barahal Norman
|
|
96613
|
MTH
|
116
|
01B
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
10:50 am - 11:40 am
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Linda J Barahal Norman
|
|
92813
|
MTH
|
116
|
02A
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
THOM
|
218
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
THOM
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mahdieh Alizadeh
|
|
96614
|
MTH
|
116
|
02B
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
THOM
|
218
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
THOM
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mahdieh Alizadeh
|
|
92839
|
MTH
|
116
|
03A
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Malek D Deib
|
|
96615
|
MTH
|
116
|
03B
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Malek D Deib
|
|
93226
|
MTH
|
116
|
04A
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
03:05 pm - 03:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Donna M D'Ambrosio
|
|
96616
|
MTH
|
116
|
04B
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
03:05 pm - 03:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Donna M D'Ambrosio
|
|
90732
|
MTH
|
116
|
05A
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
223
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
10:50 am - 11:40 am
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Leonard Horowitz
|
|
98667
|
MTH
|
116
|
05B
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
223
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
10:50 am - 11:40 am
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Leonard Horowitz
|
|
90734
|
MTH
|
116
|
06A
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 10:15 am
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Janet B Emproto
|
|
98528
|
MTH
|
116
|
06B
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 10:15 am
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Janet B Emproto
|
|
90735
|
MTH
|
116
|
07A
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
10:50 am - 11:40 am
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mahdieh Alizadeh
|
|
98674
|
MTH
|
116
|
07B
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
10:50 am - 11:40 am
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mahdieh Alizadeh
|
|
90736
|
MTH
|
116
|
08A
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Susan H Abramowitz
|
|
98631
|
MTH
|
116
|
08B
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Susan H Abramowitz
|
|
91436
|
MTH
|
116
|
09A
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
SINC
|
211
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
William C Thompson
|
|
98633
|
MTH
|
116
|
09B
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
SINC
|
211
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
William C Thompson
|
|
92829
|
MTH
|
116
|
10A
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Reza Mollapourasl
|
|
98576
|
MTH
|
116
|
10B
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Reza Mollapourasl
|
|
92855
|
MTH
|
116
|
11A
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
03:05 pm - 03:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Arshad Imam
|
|
98529
|
MTH
|
116
|
11B
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
03:05 pm - 03:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Arshad Imam
|
|
94854
|
MTH
|
116
|
12A
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
NOLD
|
100
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
NOLD
|
100
|
|
Instructor:
Shima S Debnath
|
|
98530
|
MTH
|
116
|
12B
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
NOLD
|
100
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
NOLD
|
100
|
|
Instructor:
Shima S Debnath
|
|
90737
|
MTH
|
116
|
13A
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
07:20 pm - 09:00 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
Malek D Deib
|
|
98531
|
MTH
|
116
|
13B
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
07:20 pm - 09:00 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
Malek D Deib
|
|
95087
|
MTH
|
116
|
14A
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
07:20 pm - 09:00 pm
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Isben Jeudy
|
|
98532
|
MTH
|
116
|
14B
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
07:20 pm - 09:00 pm
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Isben Jeudy
|
|
91107
|
MTH
|
117
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
09:25 am - 10:15 am
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
John Drivas
|
|
96617
|
MTH
|
117
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
09:25 am - 10:15 am
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
John Drivas
|
|
91268
|
MTH
|
117
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
John Drivas
|
|
96618
|
MTH
|
117
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
John Drivas
|
|
93662
|
MTH
|
117
|
03A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
THOM
|
117
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
THOM
|
117
|
|
Instructor:
Margaret Massone
|
|
98533
|
MTH
|
117
|
03B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
THOM
|
117
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
THOM
|
117
|
|
Instructor:
Margaret Massone
|
|
91662
|
MTH
|
117
|
04A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
07:20 pm - 09:00 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Arshad Imam
|
|
98534
|
MTH
|
117
|
04B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
07:20 pm - 09:00 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Arshad Imam
|
|
90740
|
MTH
|
129
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Reza Mollapourasl
|
|
96619
|
MTH
|
129
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Reza Mollapourasl
|
|
90748
|
MTH
|
129
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
THOM
|
218
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Alex Kodess
|
|
96620
|
MTH
|
129
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
THOM
|
218
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Alex Kodess
|
|
92838
|
MTH
|
129
|
03A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Svetlana N Tlupova
|
|
96621
|
MTH
|
129
|
03B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Svetlana N Tlupova
|
|
95710
|
MTH
|
129
|
04A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
NOLD
|
101
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 10:15 am
|
NOLD
|
101
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Reza Mollapourasl
|
|
96622
|
MTH
|
129
|
04B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
NOLD
|
101
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 10:15 am
|
NOLD
|
101
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Reza Mollapourasl
|
|
90738
|
MTH
|
129
|
05A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
NOLD
|
102
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
NOLD
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Margaret Massone
|
|
98535
|
MTH
|
129
|
05B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
NOLD
|
102
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
NOLD
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Margaret Massone
|
|
90742
|
MTH
|
129
|
06A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Instructor:
Susan H Abramowitz
|
|
98537
|
MTH
|
129
|
06B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Instructor:
Susan H Abramowitz
|
|
90743
|
MTH
|
129
|
07A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
10:50 am - 11:40 am
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Alexander Nektaredes
|
|
98538
|
MTH
|
129
|
07B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
10:50 am - 11:40 am
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Alexander Nektaredes
|
|
90744
|
MTH
|
129
|
08A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
THOM
|
222
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Alex Kodess
|
|
98661
|
MTH
|
129
|
08B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
THOM
|
222
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Alex Kodess
|
|
95734
|
MTH
|
129
|
09A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
THOM
|
117
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 10:15 am
|
THOM
|
117
|
|
Instructor:
Margaret Massone
|
|
98539
|
MTH
|
129
|
09B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
THOM
|
117
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 10:15 am
|
THOM
|
117
|
|
Instructor:
Margaret Massone
|
|
95912
|
MTH
|
129
|
10A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
10:50 am - 11:40 am
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
William C Thompson
|
|
98540
|
MTH
|
129
|
10B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
10:50 am - 11:40 am
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
William C Thompson
|
|
90751
|
MTH
|
129
|
11A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
07:20 pm - 09:00 pm
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Safwan Akbik
|
|
98541
|
MTH
|
129
|
11B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
07:20 pm - 09:00 pm
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Safwan Akbik
|
|
90749
|
MTH
|
129
|
12A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
David D Phillips
|
|
98542
|
MTH
|
129
|
12B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
David D Phillips
|
|
90750
|
MTH
|
129
|
13A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
David D Phillips
|
|
98543
|
MTH
|
129
|
13B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
David D Phillips
|
|
90745
|
MTH
|
129
|
14A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
GRLY
|
TBA
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GRLY
|
TBA
|
|
Instructor:
Laura Benvenuto
|
|
98658
|
MTH
|
129
|
14B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
GRLY
|
TBA
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GRLY
|
TBA
|
|
Instructor:
Laura Benvenuto
|
|
95267
|
MTH
|
129
|
15A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
09:25 am - 10:15 am
|
GRLY
|
TBA
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GRLY
|
TBA
|
|
Instructor:
Laura Benvenuto
|
|
98657
|
MTH
|
129
|
15B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
09:25 am - 10:15 am
|
GRLY
|
TBA
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GRLY
|
TBA
|
|
Instructor:
Laura Benvenuto
|
|
90746
|
MTH
|
129
|
16A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
THOM
|
117
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
242
|
|
Instructor:
Linda J Barahal Norman
|
|
98660
|
MTH
|
129
|
16B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
THOM
|
117
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
242
|
|
Instructor:
Linda J Barahal Norman
|
|
93227
|
MTH
|
129
|
17A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
03:05 pm - 03:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Andrew A Chiriac
|
|
98544
|
MTH
|
129
|
17B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
03:05 pm - 03:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Andrew A Chiriac
|
|
95002
|
MTH
|
129
|
J01
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Donald R Coscia
|
|
90739
|
MTH
|
129
|
J02
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Margaret K Roman
|
|
90741
|
MTH
|
129
|
J04
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ahmad M Alzaghal
|
|
90752
|
MTH
|
130
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Steven M Rosenthal
|
|
96623
|
MTH
|
130
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Steven M Rosenthal
|
|
90754
|
MTH
|
130
|
03A
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Volvick J Osse
|
|
96625
|
MTH
|
130
|
03B
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Volvick J Osse
|
|
90755
|
MTH
|
130
|
04A
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
07:20 pm - 09:00 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Safwan Akbik
|
|
96626
|
MTH
|
130
|
04B
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
07:20 pm - 09:00 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Safwan Akbik
|
|
91691
|
MTH
|
130
|
05A
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
THOM
|
218
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Chunhui Yu
|
|
96627
|
MTH
|
130
|
05B
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
THOM
|
218
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Chunhui Yu
|
|
93752
|
MTH
|
130
|
06A
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
04:30 pm - 05:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Jeffrey H Kornhauser
|
|
96628
|
MTH
|
130
|
06B
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
04:30 pm - 05:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Jeffrey H Kornhauser
|
|
90753
|
MTH
|
130
|
07A
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Yajun Yang
|
|
98662
|
MTH
|
130
|
07B
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Yajun Yang
|
|
91218
|
MTH
|
130
|
08A
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Douglas E Johnston
|
|
98545
|
MTH
|
130
|
08B
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Douglas E Johnston
|
|
95114
|
MTH
|
130
|
09A
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Chunhui Yu
|
|
98546
|
MTH
|
130
|
09B
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Chunhui Yu
|
|
99006
|
MTH
|
130
|
IND
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
OFF
|
CAMP
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Chunhui Yu
|
|
95652
|
MTH
|
130
|
J01
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Yajun Yang
|
|
90756
|
MTH
|
150
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Calculus I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
09:25 am - 10:15 am
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kevin A Ahrendt
|
|
96629
|
MTH
|
150
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Calculus I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
09:25 am - 10:15 am
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kevin A Ahrendt
|
|
90757
|
MTH
|
150
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Calculus I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Worku T Bitew
|
|
96630
|
MTH
|
150
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Calculus I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Worku T Bitew
|
|
90758
|
MTH
|
151
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Calculus II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ahmad M Alzaghal
|
|
96632
|
MTH
|
151
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Calculus II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ahmad M Alzaghal
|
|
95088
|
MTH
|
151
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Calculus II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
03:05 pm - 03:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jun Fei
|
|
98547
|
MTH
|
151
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Calculus II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
03:05 pm - 03:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jun Fei
|
|
90760
|
MTH
|
236
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Calculus II with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Loucas Chrysafi
|
|
96633
|
MTH
|
236
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Calculus II with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Loucas Chrysafi
|
|
91427
|
MTH
|
236
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Calculus II with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Loucas Chrysafi
|
|
96634
|
MTH
|
236
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Calculus II with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Loucas Chrysafi
|
|
97838
|
MTH
|
236
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Calculus II with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ahmad M Alzaghal
|
|
97839
|
MTH
|
236
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Calculus II with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ahmad M Alzaghal
|
|
97951
|
MTH
|
236
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Calculus II with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
THOM
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Worku T Bitew
|
|
98548
|
MTH
|
236
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Calculus II with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
THOM
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Worku T Bitew
|
Physics and Physical Science - (PHY)
|
CRN
|
Subject
|
Course
|
Section
|
Credits
|
Title
|
Level
|
Applied Learning Category
|
|
Start Date
|
End Date
|
Days
|
Times
|
Building
|
Room
|
90829
|
PHY
|
114
|
001
|
3.00
|
Physical Science: Environment
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Gary K Ferrigno
|
|
90830
|
PHY
|
114
|
002
|
3.00
|
Physical Science: Environment
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Gary K Ferrigno
|
|
94118
|
PHY
|
114
|
PM1
|
3.00
|
Physical Science: Environment
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Charles R Berger
|
|
90832
|
PHY
|
116
|
001
|
3.00
|
Physical Science: Meteorology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Richard Hoffman
|
|
91748
|
PHY
|
116
|
002
|
3.00
|
Physical Science: Meteorology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Richard Hoffman
|
|
90834
|
PHY
|
117
|
001
|
3.00
|
Physical Science: Solar Astronomy
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Edmund M Douglass
|
|
92946
|
PHY
|
119
|
001
|
3.00
|
Physical Science: Technology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Gary K Ferrigno
|
|
93454
|
PHY
|
120
|
001
|
3.00
|
Physical Science: Extraterrestrial Phenomena
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jack W Simonson
|
|
94216
|
PHY
|
120
|
002
|
3.00
|
Physical Science: Extraterrestrial Phenomena
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jack W Simonson
|
|
90835
|
PHY
|
121
|
001
|
3.00
|
Descriptive Classical Physics
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Edmund M Douglass
|
|
94761
|
PHY
|
125L
|
001
|
1.00
|
Physical Science Laboratory I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
10:50 am - 12:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Vladimir Samuilov
|
|
92949
|
PHY
|
125L
|
002
|
1.00
|
Physical Science Laboratory I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
09:00 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Gedion W Teklewolde
|
|
95692
|
PHY
|
125L
|
003
|
1.00
|
Physical Science Laboratory I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
03:05 pm - 04:45 pm
|
LUPT
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Yuen Chinn
|
|
92947
|
PHY
|
125L
|
182
|
1.00
|
Physical Science Laboratory I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
03:05 pm - 04:45 pm
|
LUPT
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Yuen Chinn
|
|
92948
|
PHY
|
125L
|
183
|
1.00
|
Physical Science Laboratory I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
09:00 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Diomaris Padilla
|
|
92950
|
PHY
|
125L
|
185
|
1.00
|
Physical Science Laboratory I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
01:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Diomaris Padilla
|
|
94460
|
PHY
|
125L
|
186
|
1.00
|
Physical Science Laboratory I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
01:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Paul S Papenhausen
|
|
92951
|
PHY
|
125L
|
580
|
1.00
|
Physical Science Laboratory I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
07:20 pm - 09:00 pm
|
LUPT
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Joshua Yun
|
|
95479
|
PHY
|
126L
|
182
|
1.00
|
Physical Science Laboratory II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
09:00 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Vladimir Samuilov
|
|
93457
|
PHY
|
135L
|
001
|
0.00
|
College Physics I Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
04:05 pm - 05:45 pm
|
LUPT
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Charles R Berger
|
|
98746
|
PHY
|
135L
|
002
|
0.00
|
College Physics I Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
10:50 am - 12:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Vladimir Samuilov
|
|
92954
|
PHY
|
135L
|
101
|
0.00
|
College Physics I Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
09:00 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Yaping Li
|
|
92956
|
PHY
|
135L
|
201
|
0.00
|
College Physics I Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
01:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jack W Simonson
|
|
92958
|
PHY
|
135L
|
202
|
0.00
|
College Physics I Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
01:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Yuri Janssen
|
|
92960
|
PHY
|
135L
|
203
|
0.00
|
College Physics I Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
02:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Gary K Ferrigno
|
|
93922
|
PHY
|
135L
|
204
|
0.00
|
College Physics I Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
09:00 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Diomaris Padilla
|
|
92962
|
PHY
|
135L
|
205
|
0.00
|
College Physics I Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
02:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Gedion W Teklewolde
|
|
92966
|
PHY
|
135L
|
PM1
|
0.00
|
College Physics I Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
07:20 pm - 09:00 pm
|
LUPT
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Joshua Yun
|
|
92968
|
PHY
|
135L
|
PM2
|
0.00
|
College Physics I Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
07:20 pm - 09:00 pm
|
LUPT
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Thomas K Liguori
|
|
93456
|
PHY
|
135T
|
001
|
4.00
|
College Physics I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
233
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
03:05 pm - 03:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Charles R Berger
|
|
98743
|
PHY
|
135T
|
002
|
4.00
|
College Physics I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
238
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
LUPT
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Vladimir Samuilov
|
|
92953
|
PHY
|
135T
|
101
|
4.00
|
College Physics I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
233
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
LUPT
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Yaping Li
|
|
92955
|
PHY
|
135T
|
201
|
4.00
|
College Physics I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
233
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jack W Simonson
|
|
92957
|
PHY
|
135T
|
202
|
4.00
|
College Physics I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
THOM
|
223
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
THOM
|
113
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Yuri Janssen
|
|
92959
|
PHY
|
135T
|
203
|
4.00
|
College Physics I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
233
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Gary K Ferrigno
|
|
93921
|
PHY
|
135T
|
204
|
4.00
|
College Physics I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
LUPT
|
233
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
LUPT
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Diomaris Padilla
|
|
92961
|
PHY
|
135T
|
205
|
4.00
|
College Physics I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
LUPT
|
233
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
THOM
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Gedion W Teklewolde
|
|
92965
|
PHY
|
135T
|
PM1
|
4.00
|
College Physics I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
LUPT
|
235
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:00 pm
|
LUPT
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Joshua Yun
|
|
92967
|
PHY
|
135T
|
PM2
|
4.00
|
College Physics I
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
LUPT
|
233
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:00 pm
|
LUPT
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Thomas K Liguori
|
|
98747
|
PHY
|
136L
|
001
|
0.00
|
College Physics II Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
07:20 pm - 09:00 pm
|
LUPT
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Robin Norwich
|
|
94292
|
PHY
|
136L
|
002
|
0.00
|
College Physics II Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
01:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Yuri Janssen
|
|
92970
|
PHY
|
136L
|
201
|
0.00
|
College Physics II Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
11:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Yaping Li
|
|
92972
|
PHY
|
136L
|
202
|
0.00
|
College Physics II Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
01:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kimberly A Riegel
|
|
92974
|
PHY
|
136L
|
203
|
0.00
|
College Physics II Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
09:00 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kimberly A Riegel
|
|
93924
|
PHY
|
136L
|
204
|
0.00
|
College Physics II Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
09:00 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Paul S Papenhausen
|
|
92976
|
PHY
|
136L
|
601
|
0.00
|
College Physics II Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
07:20 pm - 09:00 pm
|
LUPT
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Yuen Chinn
|
|
92975
|
PHY
|
136T
|
001
|
4.00
|
College Physics II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
LUPT
|
233
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:00 pm
|
LUPT
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Yuen Chinn
|
|
94291
|
PHY
|
136T
|
002
|
4.00
|
College Physics II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
121B
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Yuri Janssen
|
|
98744
|
PHY
|
136T
|
003
|
4.00
|
College Physics II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
LUPT
|
238
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:00 pm
|
LUPT
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Robin Norwich
|
|
92969
|
PHY
|
136T
|
201
|
4.00
|
College Physics II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
10:50 am - 11:40 am
|
THOM
|
113
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
THOM
|
113
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Yaping Li
|
|
92971
|
PHY
|
136T
|
202
|
4.00
|
College Physics II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
233
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
237
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kimberly A Riegel
|
|
92973
|
PHY
|
136T
|
203
|
4.00
|
College Physics II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
THOM
|
223
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
THOM
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kimberly A Riegel
|
|
93923
|
PHY
|
136T
|
204
|
4.00
|
College Physics II
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
LUPT
|
274
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
LUPT
|
268
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
R
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
LUPT
|
274
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Paul S Papenhausen
|
|
92978
|
PHY
|
143L
|
001
|
0.00
|
General Physics I (Calculus) Lab
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
09:00 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lloyd Makarowitz
|
|
92977
|
PHY
|
143T
|
001
|
4.00
|
General Physics I (Calculus)
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
LUPT
|
274
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lloyd Makarowitz
|
|
98270
|
PHY
|
333T
|
PM1
|
3.00
|
Modern Physics
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
LUPT
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Yuen Chinn
|
Psychology - (PSY)
|
CRN
|
Subject
|
Course
|
Section
|
Credits
|
Title
|
Level
|
Applied Learning Category
|
|
Start Date
|
End Date
|
Days
|
Times
|
Building
|
Room
|
90859
|
PSY
|
101
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Karen S Bottalico
|
|
96667
|
PSY
|
101
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Karen S Bottalico
|
|
90862
|
PSY
|
101
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
THOM
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Joy Deol
|
|
96668
|
PSY
|
101
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
THOM
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Joy Deol
|
|
90866
|
PSY
|
101
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Shamsher Tariq
|
|
96671
|
PSY
|
101
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Shamsher Tariq
|
|
90868
|
PSY
|
101
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Geoffrey Salzman
|
|
96672
|
PSY
|
101
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Geoffrey Salzman
|
|
98094
|
PSY
|
101
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Augustin J Lianzo
|
|
98095
|
PSY
|
101
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Augustin J Lianzo
|
|
90873
|
PSY
|
101
|
09A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Geoffrey Salzman
|
|
96675
|
PSY
|
101
|
09B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Geoffrey Salzman
|
|
90874
|
PSY
|
101
|
10A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Joy Deol
|
|
96676
|
PSY
|
101
|
10B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Joy Deol
|
|
90875
|
PSY
|
101
|
11A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Leann B Borneman
|
|
96680
|
PSY
|
101
|
11B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Leann B Borneman
|
|
90877
|
PSY
|
101
|
12A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Peter M Di Cecco
|
|
96683
|
PSY
|
101
|
12B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Peter M Di Cecco
|
|
92870
|
PSY
|
101
|
14A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Karen S Bottalico
|
|
96688
|
PSY
|
101
|
14B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Karen S Bottalico
|
|
98183
|
PSY
|
101
|
15A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
239
|
|
Instructor:
David A Brocker
|
|
98184
|
PSY
|
101
|
15B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
239
|
|
Instructor:
David A Brocker
|
|
93464
|
PSY
|
101
|
16A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Shamsher Tariq
|
|
96695
|
PSY
|
101
|
16B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Shamsher Tariq
|
|
93485
|
PSY
|
101
|
17A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Joy Deol
|
|
96697
|
PSY
|
101
|
17B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Joy Deol
|
|
93813
|
PSY
|
101
|
18A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Leann B Borneman
|
|
96701
|
PSY
|
101
|
18B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Leann B Borneman
|
|
94072
|
PSY
|
101
|
19A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Karen S Bottalico
|
|
96710
|
PSY
|
101
|
19B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Karen S Bottalico
|
|
95314
|
PSY
|
101
|
20A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
David A Brocker
|
|
96711
|
PSY
|
101
|
20B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
David A Brocker
|
|
95328
|
PSY
|
101
|
21A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Saima M Manzar
|
|
96712
|
PSY
|
101
|
21B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Saima M Manzar
|
|
98340
|
PSY
|
101
|
22A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Rachell Pierre-Louis
|
|
98341
|
PSY
|
101
|
22B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Rachell Pierre-Louis
|
|
98730
|
PSY
|
101
|
23A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Malissa Geissler
|
|
98731
|
PSY
|
101
|
23B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Malissa Geissler
|
|
97949
|
PSY
|
101
|
25A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Pamela Giambona
|
|
97950
|
PSY
|
101
|
25B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Pamela Giambona
|
|
98726
|
PSY
|
101
|
26A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Pamela Giambona
|
|
98727
|
PSY
|
101
|
26B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Pamela Giambona
|
|
98828
|
PSY
|
101
|
27A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Malissa Geissler
|
|
98829
|
PSY
|
101
|
27B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Malissa Geissler
|
|
98830
|
PSY
|
101
|
28A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
168
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Sayeedul Islam
|
|
98831
|
PSY
|
101
|
28B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
168
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Sayeedul Islam
|
|
98867
|
PSY
|
101
|
29A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Candice M Torini
|
|
98869
|
PSY
|
101
|
29B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Candice M Torini
|
|
95006
|
PSY
|
101
|
J02
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Bindu A Dulock
|
|
96183
|
PSY
|
101
|
J03
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
David A Brocker
|
|
98096
|
PSY
|
101
|
J04
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Barbara Pezzanite
|
|
98104
|
PSY
|
232
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Child Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
THOM
|
117
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Cristina M Medellin
|
|
98105
|
PSY
|
232
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Child Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
THOM
|
117
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Cristina M Medellin
|
|
92300
|
PSY
|
232
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Child Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Shanice F Cheatham
|
|
96721
|
PSY
|
232
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Child Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Shanice F Cheatham
|
|
95440
|
PSY
|
232
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Child Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael J Figuccio
|
|
96728
|
PSY
|
232
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Child Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael J Figuccio
|
|
95857
|
PSY
|
232
|
08A
|
3.00
|
Child Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Marla F Jorgensen
|
|
96732
|
PSY
|
232
|
08B
|
3.00
|
Child Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Marla F Jorgensen
|
|
95645
|
PSY
|
232
|
J01
|
3.00
|
Child Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael J Figuccio
|
|
98103
|
PSY
|
232
|
J02
|
3.00
|
Child Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kathryn M Hauschild
|
|
91905
|
PSY
|
234
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Social Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Marybeth A Apriceno
|
|
96736
|
PSY
|
234
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Social Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Marybeth A Apriceno
|
|
90884
|
PSY
|
234
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Social Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
THOM
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Marybeth A Apriceno
|
|
98338
|
PSY
|
234
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Social Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
THOM
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Marybeth A Apriceno
|
|
98185
|
PSY
|
238
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Psychology of Human Sexuality
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Leann B Borneman
|
|
98186
|
PSY
|
238
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Psychology of Human Sexuality
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Leann B Borneman
|
Sociology - (SOC)
|
CRN
|
Subject
|
Course
|
Section
|
Credits
|
Title
|
Level
|
Applied Learning Category
|
|
Start Date
|
End Date
|
Days
|
Times
|
Building
|
Room
|
90896
|
SOC
|
122
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
242
|
|
Instructor:
Robert Sardiello
|
|
96868
|
SOC
|
122
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
242
|
|
Instructor:
Robert Sardiello
|
|
90899
|
SOC
|
122
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Robert Sardiello
|
|
96869
|
SOC
|
122
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Robert Sardiello
|
|
90901
|
SOC
|
122
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
242
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Concetta A Gallo
|
|
96870
|
SOC
|
122
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
242
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Concetta A Gallo
|
|
93583
|
SOC
|
122
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
THOM
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Charmaine P Clarke
|
|
97173
|
SOC
|
122
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
THOM
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Charmaine P Clarke
|
|
94671
|
SOC
|
122
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Charmaine P Clarke
|
|
97180
|
SOC
|
122
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Charmaine P Clarke
|
|
98044
|
SOC
|
122
|
08A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
242
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kimberly G Tauches
|
|
98045
|
SOC
|
122
|
08B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
242
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kimberly G Tauches
|
|
98046
|
SOC
|
122
|
09A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Jennifer L Ocampo
|
|
98047
|
SOC
|
122
|
09B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Jennifer L Ocampo
|
|
95965
|
SOC
|
122
|
11A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Robert Sardiello
|
|
97292
|
SOC
|
122
|
11B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Robert Sardiello
|
|
98069
|
SOC
|
122
|
12A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Fhamida Mohasin
|
|
98070
|
SOC
|
122
|
12B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Fhamida Mohasin
|
|
96239
|
SOC
|
122
|
13A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Concetta A Gallo
|
|
97734
|
SOC
|
122
|
13B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Concetta A Gallo
|
|
97964
|
SOC
|
122
|
15A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
242
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kimberly G Tauches
|
|
97965
|
SOC
|
122
|
15B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
242
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kimberly G Tauches
|
|
95736
|
SOC
|
122
|
H1A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
104
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
David Reiff
|
|
97286
|
SOC
|
122
|
H1B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
104
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
David Reiff
|
|
98052
|
SOC
|
122
|
H2A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
David Reiff
|
|
98053
|
SOC
|
122
|
H2B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
David Reiff
|
|
98060
|
SOC
|
122
|
H3A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jaime N Hartless
|
|
98061
|
SOC
|
122
|
H3B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jaime N Hartless
|
|
98084
|
SOC
|
122
|
H4A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jaime N Hartless
|
|
98085
|
SOC
|
122
|
H4B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jaime N Hartless
|
|
97953
|
SOC
|
122
|
H5A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
242
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
David Reiff
|
|
97923
|
SOC
|
122
|
H5B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
242
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
David Reiff
|
|
93832
|
SOC
|
122
|
J01
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Hea Young Park
|
|
95642
|
SOC
|
122
|
J02
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Josephine Nummi
|
|
95643
|
SOC
|
122
|
J03
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Josephine Nummi
|
|
98988
|
SOC
|
122
|
J04
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Sociology
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Hea Young Park
|
|
98741
|
SOC
|
150
|
J01
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Africana Studies
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Robyn M McGee
|
|
93824
|
SOC
|
225
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Sociology of the Family
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Concetta A Gallo
|
|
97302
|
SOC
|
225
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Sociology of the Family
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Concetta A Gallo
|
|
94588
|
SOC
|
225
|
J02
|
3.00
|
Sociology of the Family
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Carol A Fealey
|
|
94958
|
SOC
|
225
|
J03
|
3.00
|
Sociology of the Family
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Carol A Fealey
|
|
91536
|
SOC
|
228
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Society and Health
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Susan Paraspolo
|
|
97303
|
SOC
|
228
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Society and Health
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Susan Paraspolo
|
|
98038
|
SOC
|
228
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Society and Health
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
239
|
|
Instructor:
Chris J Agee
|
|
98039
|
SOC
|
228
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Society and Health
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
239
|
|
Instructor:
Chris J Agee
|
|
98040
|
SOC
|
228
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Society and Health
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
NOLD
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Chris J Agee
|
|
98041
|
SOC
|
228
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Society and Health
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
NOLD
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Chris J Agee
|
|
98082
|
SOC
|
228
|
H1A
|
3.00
|
Society and Health
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Malisa M Ali
|
|
98083
|
SOC
|
228
|
H1B
|
3.00
|
Society and Health
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Malisa M Ali
|
|
98086
|
SOC
|
228
|
H2A
|
3.00
|
Society and Health
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
242
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Malisa M Ali
|
|
98087
|
SOC
|
228
|
H2B
|
3.00
|
Society and Health
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
242
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Malisa M Ali
|
|
95978
|
SOC
|
228
|
J01
|
3.00
|
Society and Health
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Helen S Jolly
|
|
95979
|
SOC
|
228
|
J02
|
3.00
|
Society and Health
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Helen S Jolly
|
|
97916
|
SOC
|
228
|
J03
|
3.00
|
Society and Health
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Helen S Jolly
|
|
98028
|
SOC
|
229
|
H1A
|
3.00
|
Race and Ethnic Relations
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Nazreen S Bacchus
|
|
98029
|
SOC
|
229
|
H1B
|
3.00
|
Race and Ethnic Relations
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Nazreen S Bacchus
|
|
98064
|
SOC
|
229
|
H3A
|
3.00
|
Race and Ethnic Relations
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
242
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Nazreen S Bacchus
|
|
98065
|
SOC
|
229
|
H3B
|
3.00
|
Race and Ethnic Relations
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
T
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
242
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Nazreen S Bacchus
|
|
94589
|
SOC
|
229
|
J01
|
3.00
|
Race and Ethnic Relations
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Hea Young Park
|
|
94959
|
SOC
|
229
|
J02
|
3.00
|
Race and Ethnic Relations
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Nazreen S Bacchus
|
|
98048
|
SOC
|
231
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Multiculturalism*AL
|
|
AECE
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Jennifer L Ocampo
|
|
98049
|
SOC
|
231
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Multiculturalism*AL
|
|
AECE
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Jennifer L Ocampo
|
|
95963
|
SOC
|
231
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Multiculturalism
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
Jennifer L Ocampo
|
|
97312
|
SOC
|
231
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Multiculturalism
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
Jennifer L Ocampo
|
|
98050
|
SOC
|
238
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Youth Culture
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
242
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Evan Cooper
|
|
98051
|
SOC
|
238
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Youth Culture
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
242
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Evan Cooper
|
|
98062
|
SOC
|
238
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Youth Culture
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Evan Cooper
|
|
98063
|
SOC
|
238
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Youth Culture
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Evan Cooper
|
|
98054
|
SOC
|
282
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual, and Transgender, and Queer+ (LGBTQ+) Studies
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jaime N Hartless
|
|
98055
|
SOC
|
282
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual, and Transgender, and Queer+ (LGBTQ+) Studies
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jaime N Hartless
|
Speech - (SPE)
|
CRN
|
Subject
|
Course
|
Section
|
Credits
|
Title
|
Level
|
Applied Learning Category
|
|
Start Date
|
End Date
|
Days
|
Times
|
Building
|
Room
|
90937
|
SPE
|
130
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Jodi L Teitel
|
|
97394
|
SPE
|
130
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Jodi L Teitel
|
|
90938
|
SPE
|
130
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
168
|
|
Instructor:
Jeaniffere Vila
|
|
97396
|
SPE
|
130
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
168
|
|
Instructor:
Jeaniffere Vila
|
|
90940
|
SPE
|
130
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Cindy A Davis
|
|
97398
|
SPE
|
130
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Cindy A Davis
|
|
98952
|
SPE
|
130
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
239
|
|
Instructor:
Stacey A Hoffman
|
|
98954
|
SPE
|
130
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
239
|
|
Instructor:
Stacey A Hoffman
|
|
90942
|
SPE
|
130
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
THOM
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Rory McDonough
|
|
97402
|
SPE
|
130
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
THOM
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Rory McDonough
|
|
90947
|
SPE
|
130
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
L108
|
|
Instructor:
Tanya Maurer
|
|
97406
|
SPE
|
130
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
L108
|
|
Instructor:
Tanya Maurer
|
|
91080
|
SPE
|
130
|
08A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Michael Trezza
|
|
97408
|
SPE
|
130
|
08B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Michael Trezza
|
|
91081
|
SPE
|
130
|
09A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Michael Trezza
|
|
97410
|
SPE
|
130
|
09B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Michael Trezza
|
|
91105
|
SPE
|
130
|
10A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Steven F Meyn
|
|
97412
|
SPE
|
130
|
10B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Steven F Meyn
|
|
91346
|
SPE
|
130
|
11A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Carol N Siegel
|
|
97414
|
SPE
|
130
|
11B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Carol N Siegel
|
|
91495
|
SPE
|
130
|
13A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Vicki Janik
|
|
97418
|
SPE
|
130
|
13B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Vicki Janik
|
|
91496
|
SPE
|
130
|
14A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
THOM
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Vicki Janik
|
|
97420
|
SPE
|
130
|
14B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
THOM
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Vicki Janik
|
|
91839
|
SPE
|
130
|
15A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christopher G Iverson
|
|
97421
|
SPE
|
130
|
15B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christopher G Iverson
|
|
92048
|
SPE
|
130
|
16A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Eileen Keegan
|
|
97423
|
SPE
|
130
|
16B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Eileen Keegan
|
|
93358
|
SPE
|
130
|
18A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
THOM
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jennifer B Cusumano
|
|
97427
|
SPE
|
130
|
18B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
THOM
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jennifer B Cusumano
|
|
94489
|
SPE
|
130
|
19A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Olympia Aivaliotis
|
|
97429
|
SPE
|
130
|
19B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Olympia Aivaliotis
|
|
94766
|
SPE
|
130
|
21A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Instructor:
Steven F Meyn
|
|
97434
|
SPE
|
130
|
21B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Instructor:
Steven F Meyn
|
|
94771
|
SPE
|
130
|
22A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Stacey A Hoffman
|
|
97437
|
SPE
|
130
|
22B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Stacey A Hoffman
|
|
95286
|
SPE
|
130
|
23A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mary P Caulfield
|
|
97439
|
SPE
|
130
|
23B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mary P Caulfield
|
|
95289
|
SPE
|
130
|
24A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph P Granitto
|
|
97441
|
SPE
|
130
|
24B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph P Granitto
|
|
95719
|
SPE
|
130
|
25A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Lori Brannigan-Wisniewski
|
|
97443
|
SPE
|
130
|
25B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Lori Brannigan-Wisniewski
|
|
95722
|
SPE
|
130
|
27A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Steven F Meyn
|
|
97452
|
SPE
|
130
|
27B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Steven F Meyn
|
|
93338
|
SPE
|
130
|
28A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Bentley Whitfield
|
|
97821
|
SPE
|
130
|
28B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Bentley Whitfield
|
|
96847
|
SPE
|
130
|
29A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Michael Trezza
|
|
97822
|
SPE
|
130
|
29B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Michael Trezza
|
|
90941
|
SPE
|
130
|
H1A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Lori Brannigan-Wisniewski
|
|
97400
|
SPE
|
130
|
H1B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
W
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Lori Brannigan-Wisniewski
|
|
98171
|
SPE
|
130
|
SY1
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
SYNC
|
CLASS
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christopher L Adamczyk
|
|
90949
|
SPE
|
330
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Professional and Technical Speech
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Julie A Black
|
|
97468
|
SPE
|
330
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Professional and Technical Speech
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Julie A Black
|
|
93444
|
SPE
|
330
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Professional and Technical Speech
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Carol N Siegel
|
|
97470
|
SPE
|
330
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Professional and Technical Speech
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Carol N Siegel
|
|
96080
|
SPE
|
330
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Professional and Technical Speech
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christopher L Adamczyk
|
|
97472
|
SPE
|
330
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Professional and Technical Speech
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christopher L Adamczyk
|
|
98228
|
SPE
|
330
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Professional and Technical Speech
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David A Overton
|
|
98229
|
SPE
|
330
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Professional and Technical Speech
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David A Overton
|
|
98232
|
SPE
|
330
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Professional and Technical Speech
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David A Overton
|
|
98233
|
SPE
|
330
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Professional and Technical Speech
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David A Overton
|
|
90950
|
SPE
|
331
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Advanced Oral Communications
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
L108
|
|
Instructor:
Lori Brannigan-Wisniewski
|
|
97474
|
SPE
|
331
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Advanced Oral Communications
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
L108
|
|
Instructor:
Lori Brannigan-Wisniewski
|
|
91828
|
SPE
|
331
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Advanced Oral Communications
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Lori Brannigan-Wisniewski
|
|
97479
|
SPE
|
331
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Advanced Oral Communications
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 29, 2022
|
Dec 17, 2022
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Lori Brannigan-Wisniewski
|