Computer Systems - (BCS)
|
CRN
|
Subject
|
Course
|
Section
|
Credits
|
Title
|
Level
|
Applied Learning Category
|
|
Start Date
|
End Date
|
Days
|
Times
|
Building
|
Room
|
90067
|
BCS
|
102
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Kathleen J Hoehmann
|
|
96270
|
BCS
|
102
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Kathleen J Hoehmann
|
|
90068
|
BCS
|
102
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Instructor:
Kathleen J Hoehmann
|
|
96271
|
BCS
|
102
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Instructor:
Kathleen J Hoehmann
|
|
90069
|
BCS
|
102
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ann M Macaluso
|
|
96272
|
BCS
|
102
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ann M Macaluso
|
|
90070
|
BCS
|
102
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph G Levens
|
|
96273
|
BCS
|
102
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph G Levens
|
|
90071
|
BCS
|
102
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Kenneth J Tax
|
|
96274
|
BCS
|
102
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Kenneth J Tax
|
|
90072
|
BCS
|
102
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Michelle Tuchinsky
|
|
96275
|
BCS
|
102
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Michelle Tuchinsky
|
|
90073
|
BCS
|
102
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Steven J Sandler
|
|
96276
|
BCS
|
102
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Steven J Sandler
|
|
90074
|
BCS
|
102
|
08A
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Steven J Sandler
|
|
96277
|
BCS
|
102
|
08B
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Steven J Sandler
|
|
90076
|
BCS
|
102
|
09A
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Jason P Rudish
|
|
96278
|
BCS
|
102
|
09B
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Jason P Rudish
|
|
90077
|
BCS
|
102
|
10A
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Instructor:
Michelle Tuchinsky
|
|
96279
|
BCS
|
102
|
10B
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Instructor:
Michelle Tuchinsky
|
|
90078
|
BCS
|
102
|
11A
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ann M Macaluso
|
|
96281
|
BCS
|
102
|
11B
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ann M Macaluso
|
|
90083
|
BCS
|
102
|
12A
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Sep 11, 2021
|
Nov 20, 2021
|
S
|
09:00 am - 10:15 am
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Sep 11, 2021
|
Nov 20, 2021
|
S
|
10:30 am - 12:25 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Kelly A Golding
|
|
96282
|
BCS
|
102
|
12B
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Sep 11, 2021
|
Nov 20, 2021
|
S
|
09:00 am - 10:15 am
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Sep 11, 2021
|
Nov 20, 2021
|
S
|
10:30 am - 12:25 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Kelly A Golding
|
|
93168
|
BCS
|
102
|
13A
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
Eve
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph Licato
|
|
96283
|
BCS
|
102
|
13B
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph Licato
|
|
94817
|
BCS
|
102
|
14A
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Kathleen J Hoehmann
|
|
96286
|
BCS
|
102
|
14B
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Kathleen J Hoehmann
|
|
95265
|
BCS
|
102
|
15A
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
Eve
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
208
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
208
|
|
Instructor:
Dimitra Kallergis-Anastasopoulos
|
|
96289
|
BCS
|
102
|
15B
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
208
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
208
|
|
Instructor:
Dimitra Kallergis-Anastasopoulos
|
|
95726
|
BCS
|
102
|
16A
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
Eve
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph Licato
|
|
96292
|
BCS
|
102
|
16B
|
3.00
|
Computer Concepts and Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph Licato
|
|
95612
|
BCS
|
109
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Programming
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Henry Bojack
|
|
96301
|
BCS
|
109
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Programming
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Henry Bojack
|
|
95613
|
BCS
|
109
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Programming
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Henry Bojack
|
|
96302
|
BCS
|
109
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Programming
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Henry Bojack
|
|
95614
|
BCS
|
109
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Programming
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
B19
|
|
Instructor:
Sona P Brahmbhatt
|
|
96303
|
BCS
|
109
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Programming
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
B19
|
|
Instructor:
Sona P Brahmbhatt
|
|
95670
|
BCS
|
109
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Programming
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
B19
|
|
Instructor:
Matthew J Fried
|
|
96304
|
BCS
|
109
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Programming
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
B19
|
|
Instructor:
Matthew J Fried
|
|
90085
|
BCS
|
120
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Foundations of Computer Programming I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Kimberlee M Moorning
|
|
96305
|
BCS
|
120
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Foundations of Computer Programming I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Kimberlee M Moorning
|
|
91752
|
BCS
|
120
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Foundations of Computer Programming I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Matthew J Fried
|
|
96311
|
BCS
|
120
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Foundations of Computer Programming I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Matthew J Fried
|
|
92440
|
BCS
|
120
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Foundations of Computer Programming I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
William A Myers
|
|
96313
|
BCS
|
120
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Foundations of Computer Programming I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
William A Myers
|
|
93393
|
BCS
|
120
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Foundations of Computer Programming I
|
Eve
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
216
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Instructor:
Sona P Brahmbhatt
|
|
96315
|
BCS
|
120
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Foundations of Computer Programming I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
216
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Instructor:
Sona P Brahmbhatt
|
|
94774
|
BCS
|
120
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Foundations of Computer Programming I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Kimberlee M Moorning
|
|
96322
|
BCS
|
120
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Foundations of Computer Programming I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Kimberlee M Moorning
|
|
95050
|
BCS
|
120
|
09A
|
3.00
|
Foundations of Computer Programming I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Kimberlee M Moorning
|
|
96327
|
BCS
|
120
|
09B
|
3.00
|
Foundations of Computer Programming I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Kimberlee M Moorning
|
|
90090
|
BCS
|
130
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Website Development I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Samir E Hamada
|
|
96329
|
BCS
|
130
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Website Development I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Samir E Hamada
|
|
90091
|
BCS
|
130
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Website Development I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Samir E Hamada
|
|
96331
|
BCS
|
130
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Website Development I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Samir E Hamada
|
|
91586
|
BCS
|
130
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Website Development I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
B26
|
|
Instructor:
Dimitra Kallergis-Anastasopoulos
|
|
96333
|
BCS
|
130
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Website Development I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
B26
|
|
Instructor:
Dimitra Kallergis-Anastasopoulos
|
|
93290
|
BCS
|
160
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Computers, Society and Technology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph G Levens
|
|
96343
|
BCS
|
160
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Computers, Society and Technology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph G Levens
|
|
93291
|
BCS
|
160
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Computers, Society and Technology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
216
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
George R Kuscsik
|
|
96345
|
BCS
|
160
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Computers, Society and Technology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
216
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
George R Kuscsik
|
|
93292
|
BCS
|
160
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Computers, Society and Technology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph Licato
|
|
96385
|
BCS
|
160
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Computers, Society and Technology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph Licato
|
|
93503
|
BCS
|
160
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Computers, Society and Technology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
George R Kuscsik
|
|
96387
|
BCS
|
160
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Computers, Society and Technology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
George R Kuscsik
|
|
94191
|
BCS
|
160
|
08A
|
3.00
|
Computers, Society and Technology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ann M Macaluso
|
|
96396
|
BCS
|
160
|
08B
|
3.00
|
Computers, Society and Technology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ann M Macaluso
|
|
95290
|
BCS
|
160
|
10A
|
3.00
|
Computers, Society and Technology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:00 am - 11:40 am
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph G Levens
|
|
96401
|
BCS
|
160
|
10B
|
3.00
|
Computers, Society and Technology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:00 am - 11:40 am
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph G Levens
|
|
90102
|
BCS
|
208L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Networking Fundamentals I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
07:45 pm - 09:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Gary E Glueckert
|
|
97008
|
BCS
|
208L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Networking Fundamentals I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
07:45 pm - 09:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Gary E Glueckert
|
|
90103
|
BCS
|
208L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
Networking Fundamentals I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
07:45 pm - 09:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph Magaldi
|
|
97010
|
BCS
|
208L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
Networking Fundamentals I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
07:45 pm - 09:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph Magaldi
|
|
95145
|
BCS
|
208L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
Networking Fundamentals I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
04:10 pm - 05:50 pm
|
WHIT
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Robert Bowen
|
|
97019
|
BCS
|
208L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
Networking Fundamentals I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
04:10 pm - 05:50 pm
|
WHIT
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Robert Bowen
|
|
93165
|
BCS
|
208T
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Networks
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 07:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Gary E Glueckert
|
|
97032
|
BCS
|
208T
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Networks
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 07:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Gary E Glueckert
|
|
93163
|
BCS
|
208T
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Networks
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 07:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph Magaldi
|
|
97026
|
BCS
|
208T
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Networks
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 07:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph Magaldi
|
|
95060
|
BCS
|
208T
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Networks
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
04:10 pm - 06:40 pm
|
WHIT
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Robert Bowen
|
|
97052
|
BCS
|
208T
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Networks
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
04:10 pm - 06:40 pm
|
WHIT
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Robert Bowen
|
|
95134
|
BCS
|
209L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Routing & Switching Essentials Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
S
|
11:15 am - 01:45 pm
|
WHIT
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Salvador G Morales
|
|
97063
|
BCS
|
209L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Routing & Switching Essentials Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
S
|
11:15 am - 01:45 pm
|
WHIT
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Salvador G Morales
|
|
95602
|
BCS
|
209L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
Routing & Switching Essentials Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
07:40 pm - 10:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph Magaldi
|
|
97074
|
BCS
|
209L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
Routing & Switching Essentials Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
07:40 pm - 10:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph Magaldi
|
|
95133
|
BCS
|
209T
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Routing and Switching Essentials
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
S
|
09:00 am - 11:05 am
|
WHIT
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Salvador G Morales
|
|
97081
|
BCS
|
209T
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Routing and Switching Essentials
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
S
|
09:00 am - 11:05 am
|
WHIT
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Salvador G Morales
|
|
95601
|
BCS
|
209T
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Routing and Switching Essentials
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 07:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph Magaldi
|
|
97246
|
BCS
|
209T
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Routing and Switching Essentials
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 07:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph Magaldi
|
|
92235
|
BCS
|
215
|
01A
|
3.00
|
UNIX Operating Systems
|
Eve
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
217
|
|
Instructor:
Md A Hussain
|
|
96408
|
BCS
|
215
|
01B
|
3.00
|
UNIX Operating Systems
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
217
|
|
Instructor:
Md A Hussain
|
|
95430
|
BCS
|
215
|
04A
|
3.00
|
UNIX Operating Systems
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Grace G Zhao
|
|
96417
|
BCS
|
215
|
04B
|
3.00
|
UNIX Operating Systems
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Grace G Zhao
|
|
95431
|
BCS
|
215
|
05A
|
3.00
|
UNIX Operating Systems
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anne Galante
|
|
96419
|
BCS
|
215
|
05B
|
3.00
|
UNIX Operating Systems
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anne Galante
|
|
90110
|
BCS
|
230
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Foundations of Computer Programming II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jie Li
|
|
96421
|
BCS
|
230
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Foundations of Computer Programming II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jie Li
|
|
90111
|
BCS
|
230
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Foundations of Computer Programming II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Kimberlee M Moorning
|
|
96424
|
BCS
|
230
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Foundations of Computer Programming II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Kimberlee M Moorning
|
|
91204
|
BCS
|
230
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Foundations of Computer Programming II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
208
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
208
|
|
Instructor:
Sona P Brahmbhatt
|
|
96426
|
BCS
|
230
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Foundations of Computer Programming II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
208
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
208
|
|
Instructor:
Sona P Brahmbhatt
|
|
92799
|
BCS
|
230
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Foundations of Computer Programming II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mohammad A Alshibli
|
|
96429
|
BCS
|
230
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Foundations of Computer Programming II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mohammad A Alshibli
|
|
93513
|
BCS
|
230
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Foundations of Computer Programming II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
WHIT
|
214
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
WHIT
|
208
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mohammad A Alshibli
|
|
96431
|
BCS
|
230
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Foundations of Computer Programming II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
WHIT
|
214
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
WHIT
|
208
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mohammad A Alshibli
|
|
93173
|
BCS
|
240
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Website Development II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
208
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Samir E Hamada
|
|
96447
|
BCS
|
240
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Website Development II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
208
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Samir E Hamada
|
|
93175
|
BCS
|
260
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Database Systems
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Edward Kowalski
|
|
96450
|
BCS
|
260
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Database Systems
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Edward Kowalski
|
|
93514
|
BCS
|
260
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Database Systems
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
208
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mohammad A Alshibli
|
|
96475
|
BCS
|
260
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Database Systems
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
208
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mohammad A Alshibli
|
|
95072
|
BCS
|
260
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Database Systems
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
216
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mary V Villani
|
|
96482
|
BCS
|
260
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Database Systems
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
216
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mary V Villani
|
|
95812
|
BCS
|
260
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Database Systems
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
216
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mary V Villani
|
|
96484
|
BCS
|
260
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Database Systems
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
216
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mary V Villani
|
|
90116
|
BCS
|
262
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Data Communications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Matthew J Fried
|
|
96490
|
BCS
|
262
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Data Communications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Matthew J Fried
|
|
91307
|
BCS
|
262
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Data Communications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Instructor:
Stephen Hooghuis
|
|
96494
|
BCS
|
262
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Data Communications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Instructor:
Stephen Hooghuis
|
|
95669
|
BCS
|
262
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Data Communications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Maxine A Greenidge
|
|
96497
|
BCS
|
262
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Data Communications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Maxine A Greenidge
|
|
90122
|
BCS
|
300
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Management Information Systems
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
George R Kuscsik
|
|
96500
|
BCS
|
300
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Management Information Systems
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
George R Kuscsik
|
|
90123
|
BCS
|
300
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Management Information Systems
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
318
|
|
Instructor:
Mark A Green
|
|
96503
|
BCS
|
300
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Management Information Systems
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
318
|
|
Instructor:
Mark A Green
|
|
90124
|
BCS
|
300
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Management Information Systems
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jill O'Sullivan
|
|
96504
|
BCS
|
300
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Management Information Systems
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jill O'Sullivan
|
|
90127
|
BCS
|
300
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Management Information Systems
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
WHIT
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Carlos Blackwood
|
|
96505
|
BCS
|
300
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Management Information Systems
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
WHIT
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Carlos Blackwood
|
|
90128
|
BCS
|
300
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Management Information Systems
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
SINC
|
213
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Samir E Hamada
|
|
96506
|
BCS
|
300
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Management Information Systems
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
SINC
|
213
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Samir E Hamada
|
|
93178
|
BCS
|
300
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Management Information Systems
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Sep 11, 2021
|
Nov 20, 2021
|
S
|
09:00 am - 12:25 pm
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Instructor:
Carlos Blackwood
|
|
96508
|
BCS
|
300
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Management Information Systems
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Sep 11, 2021
|
Nov 20, 2021
|
S
|
09:00 am - 12:25 pm
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Instructor:
Carlos Blackwood
|
|
93756
|
BCS
|
300
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Management Information Systems
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
121B
|
|
Instructor:
Mark A Green
|
|
96510
|
BCS
|
300
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Management Information Systems
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
121B
|
|
Instructor:
Mark A Green
|
|
94105
|
BCS
|
300
|
08A
|
3.00
|
Management Information Systems
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
121B
|
|
Instructor:
Glenn A Dodd
|
|
96513
|
BCS
|
300
|
08B
|
3.00
|
Management Information Systems
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
121B
|
|
Instructor:
Glenn A Dodd
|
|
94515
|
BCS
|
300
|
09A
|
3.00
|
Management Information Systems
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
121B
|
|
Instructor:
Russell R Esposito
|
|
96515
|
BCS
|
300
|
09B
|
3.00
|
Management Information Systems
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
121B
|
|
Instructor:
Russell R Esposito
|
|
94516
|
BCS
|
300
|
10A
|
3.00
|
Management Information Systems
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
WHIT
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Carlos Blackwood
|
|
96517
|
BCS
|
300
|
10B
|
3.00
|
Management Information Systems
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
WHIT
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Carlos Blackwood
|
|
96026
|
BCS
|
301W
|
W1A
|
3.00
|
Systems Analysis and Design
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Charles R Kaplan
|
|
97253
|
BCS
|
301W
|
W1B
|
3.00
|
Systems Analysis and Design
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Charles R Kaplan
|
|
96027
|
BCS
|
301W
|
W2A
|
3.00
|
Systems Analysis and Design
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
214
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lorraine Greenwald
|
|
97254
|
BCS
|
301W
|
W2B
|
3.00
|
Systems Analysis and Design
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
214
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lorraine Greenwald
|
|
96028
|
BCS
|
301W
|
W3A
|
3.00
|
Systems Analysis and Design
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Instructor:
Joan M Falcone
|
|
97256
|
BCS
|
301W
|
W3B
|
3.00
|
Systems Analysis and Design
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Instructor:
Joan M Falcone
|
|
90136
|
BCS
|
311
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Local Area Networks and Server Administration
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Stephen Hooghuis
|
|
96520
|
BCS
|
311
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Local Area Networks and Server Administration
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Stephen Hooghuis
|
|
91963
|
BCS
|
316
|
01A
|
3.00
|
PERL Programming
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
B19
|
|
Instructor:
William A Myers
|
|
96522
|
BCS
|
316
|
01B
|
3.00
|
PERL Programming
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
B19
|
|
Instructor:
William A Myers
|
|
94739
|
BCS
|
316
|
02A
|
3.00
|
PERL Programming
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Robert Bowen
|
|
96527
|
BCS
|
316
|
02B
|
3.00
|
PERL Programming
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Robert Bowen
|
|
92622
|
BCS
|
317
|
X1A
|
3.00
|
Enterprise Resource Planning
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
216
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jill O'Sullivan
|
|
91653
|
BCS
|
320
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Enterprise Networking, Security, and Administration
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Maxine A Greenidge
|
|
96535
|
BCS
|
320
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Enterprise Networking, Security, and Administration
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Maxine A Greenidge
|
|
95797
|
BCS
|
340
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Algorithms
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David S Gerstl
|
|
96538
|
BCS
|
340
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Algorithms
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David S Gerstl
|
|
90144
|
BCS
|
345
|
01A
|
3.00
|
JAVA Programming
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Arthur Hoskey
|
|
96540
|
BCS
|
345
|
01B
|
3.00
|
JAVA Programming
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Arthur Hoskey
|
|
91138
|
BCS
|
345
|
02A
|
3.00
|
JAVA Programming
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mohammad A Alshibli
|
|
96543
|
BCS
|
345
|
02B
|
3.00
|
JAVA Programming
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mohammad A Alshibli
|
|
93516
|
BCS
|
345
|
03A
|
3.00
|
JAVA Programming
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Arthur Hoskey
|
|
96547
|
BCS
|
345
|
03B
|
3.00
|
JAVA Programming
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Arthur Hoskey
|
|
94760
|
BCS
|
345
|
04A
|
3.00
|
JAVA Programming
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
208
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Moaath Alrajab
|
|
96549
|
BCS
|
345
|
04B
|
3.00
|
JAVA Programming
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
208
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Moaath Alrajab
|
|
92238
|
BCS
|
350
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Web Database Development
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Charles R Kaplan
|
|
96551
|
BCS
|
350
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Web Database Development
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Charles R Kaplan
|
|
94193
|
BCS
|
360
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Programming in SQL
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Nur Dean
|
|
96553
|
BCS
|
360
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Programming in SQL
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Nur Dean
|
|
95074
|
BCS
|
360
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Programming in SQL
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Shellon M Lees
|
|
96555
|
BCS
|
360
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Programming in SQL
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Shellon M Lees
|
|
91591
|
BCS
|
370
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Data Structures
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Arthur Hoskey
|
|
96558
|
BCS
|
370
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Data Structures
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Arthur Hoskey
|
|
94729
|
BCS
|
370
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Data Structures
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
208
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
208
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Grace G Zhao
|
|
96559
|
BCS
|
370
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Data Structures
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
208
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
208
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Grace G Zhao
|
|
95144
|
BCS
|
370
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Data Structures
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Grace G Zhao
|
|
96564
|
BCS
|
370
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Data Structures
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Grace G Zhao
|
|
95798
|
BCS
|
370
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Data Structures
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David S Gerstl
|
|
96570
|
BCS
|
370
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Data Structures
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
215
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David S Gerstl
|
|
94764
|
BCS
|
421
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Android Mobile Application Development
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Moaath Alrajab
|
|
96575
|
BCS
|
421
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Android Mobile Application Development
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Moaath Alrajab
|
|
94519
|
BCS
|
430W
|
W1A
|
3.00
|
Senior Project(Writing Int)*AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACCW
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
B19
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mary V Villani
|
|
97498
|
BCS
|
430W
|
W1B
|
3.00
|
Senior Project(Writing Int)*AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACCW
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
B19
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mary V Villani
|
|
94732
|
BCS
|
430W
|
W2A
|
3.00
|
Senior Project(Writing Int)*AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACCW
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mary V Villani
|
|
97507
|
BCS
|
430W
|
W2B
|
3.00
|
Senior Project(Writing Int)*AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACCW
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
209
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mary V Villani
|
|
95668
|
BCS
|
430W
|
W3A
|
3.00
|
Senior Project(Writing Int)*AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACCW
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
B19
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lorraine Greenwald
|
|
97514
|
BCS
|
430W
|
W3B
|
3.00
|
Senior Project(Writing Int)*AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACCW
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
B19
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lorraine Greenwald
|
|
95814
|
BCS
|
430W
|
W4A
|
3.00
|
Senior Project(Writing Int)*AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACCW
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
208
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lorraine Greenwald
|
|
97517
|
BCS
|
430W
|
W4B
|
3.00
|
Senior Project(Writing Int)*AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACCW
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
208
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lorraine Greenwald
|
Biology - (BIO)
|
CRN
|
Subject
|
Course
|
Section
|
Credits
|
Title
|
Level
|
Applied Learning Category
|
|
Start Date
|
End Date
|
Days
|
Times
|
Building
|
Room
|
90156
|
BIO
|
120L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
09:25 am - 11:15 am
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Kenneth S Hershkoff
|
|
96388
|
BIO
|
120L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
09:25 am - 11:15 am
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Kenneth S Hershkoff
|
|
90157
|
BIO
|
120L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Kenneth S Hershkoff
|
|
96390
|
BIO
|
120L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Kenneth S Hershkoff
|
|
90158
|
BIO
|
120L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
03:05 pm - 04:55 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Kenneth S Hershkoff
|
|
96391
|
BIO
|
120L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
03:05 pm - 04:55 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Kenneth S Hershkoff
|
|
90159
|
BIO
|
120L
|
04A
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
08:00 am - 09:50 am
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Janine Masotti
|
|
96393
|
BIO
|
120L
|
04B
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
08:00 am - 09:50 am
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Janine Masotti
|
|
90160
|
BIO
|
120L
|
05A
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
10:50 am - 12:40 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Janine Masotti
|
|
96394
|
BIO
|
120L
|
05B
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
10:50 am - 12:40 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Janine Masotti
|
|
90161
|
BIO
|
120L
|
06A
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
12:50 pm - 02:40 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lisa Prazak-Stockwell
|
|
96395
|
BIO
|
120L
|
06B
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
12:50 pm - 02:40 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lisa Prazak-Stockwell
|
|
90162
|
BIO
|
120L
|
07A
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 07:45 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Matthew P Dunn
|
|
96397
|
BIO
|
120L
|
07B
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 07:45 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Matthew P Dunn
|
|
90163
|
BIO
|
120L
|
08A
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
09:25 am - 11:15 am
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Janine Masotti
|
|
96398
|
BIO
|
120L
|
08B
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
09:25 am - 11:15 am
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Janine Masotti
|
|
91476
|
BIO
|
120L
|
09A
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
S
|
08:40 am - 10:30 am
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Shirley Labardy
|
|
96400
|
BIO
|
120L
|
09B
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
S
|
08:40 am - 10:30 am
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Shirley Labardy
|
|
91477
|
BIO
|
120L
|
10A
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
S
|
01:50 pm - 03:40 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Shirley Labardy
|
|
96402
|
BIO
|
120L
|
10B
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
S
|
01:50 pm - 03:40 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Shirley Labardy
|
|
92428
|
BIO
|
120L
|
11A
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Janine Masotti
|
|
96404
|
BIO
|
120L
|
11B
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Janine Masotti
|
|
92429
|
BIO
|
120L
|
12A
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
03:05 pm - 04:55 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Angelina Libardi
|
|
96406
|
BIO
|
120L
|
12B
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
03:05 pm - 04:55 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Angelina Libardi
|
|
95404
|
BIO
|
120L
|
13A
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 07:45 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Lorraine Bondi
|
|
96407
|
BIO
|
120L
|
13B
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 07:45 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Lorraine Bondi
|
|
95405
|
BIO
|
120L
|
14A
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
03:05 pm - 04:55 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
William C Capitano
|
|
96409
|
BIO
|
120L
|
14B
|
0.00
|
General Biology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
03:05 pm - 04:55 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
William C Capitano
|
|
93089
|
BIO
|
120T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
104
|
|
Instructor:
Christine Schlendorf
|
|
96410
|
BIO
|
120T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
104
|
|
Instructor:
Christine Schlendorf
|
|
93091
|
BIO
|
120T
|
02A
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Juliana I Tafrova
|
|
96412
|
BIO
|
120T
|
02B
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Juliana I Tafrova
|
|
93094
|
BIO
|
120T
|
03A
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Carly M Tribull
|
|
96413
|
BIO
|
120T
|
03B
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Carly M Tribull
|
|
93096
|
BIO
|
120T
|
04A
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
S
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Shirley Labardy
|
|
96415
|
BIO
|
120T
|
04B
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
S
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Shirley Labardy
|
|
93104
|
BIO
|
120T
|
05A
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
104
|
|
Instructor:
Nicholas J DeMaria
|
|
96416
|
BIO
|
120T
|
05B
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
104
|
|
Instructor:
Nicholas J DeMaria
|
|
93203
|
BIO
|
120T
|
06A
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Christine Schlendorf
|
|
96418
|
BIO
|
120T
|
06B
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Christine Schlendorf
|
|
95406
|
BIO
|
120T
|
07A
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Carly M Tribull
|
|
96420
|
BIO
|
120T
|
07B
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Carly M Tribull
|
|
96196
|
BIO
|
120T
|
08A
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Christine Schlendorf
|
|
96422
|
BIO
|
120T
|
08B
|
4.00
|
General Biology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Christine Schlendorf
|
|
90166
|
BIO
|
123L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
03:05 pm - 04:55 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Alan I Hecht
|
|
96423
|
BIO
|
123L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
03:05 pm - 04:55 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Alan I Hecht
|
|
90167
|
BIO
|
123L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Eve N Wilson
|
|
96425
|
BIO
|
123L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Eve N Wilson
|
|
90169
|
BIO
|
123L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
08:00 am - 09:50 am
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gregory A Papadopoulos
|
|
96427
|
BIO
|
123L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
08:00 am - 09:50 am
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gregory A Papadopoulos
|
|
91194
|
BIO
|
123L
|
04A
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Asok K Chaudhuri
|
|
96428
|
BIO
|
123L
|
04B
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Asok K Chaudhuri
|
|
93113
|
BIO
|
123L
|
05A
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
08:00 am - 09:50 am
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gregory A Papadopoulos
|
|
96430
|
BIO
|
123L
|
05B
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
08:00 am - 09:50 am
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gregory A Papadopoulos
|
|
93288
|
BIO
|
123L
|
06A
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 07:45 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Andy Winslow
|
|
96432
|
BIO
|
123L
|
06B
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 07:45 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Andy Winslow
|
|
94849
|
BIO
|
123L
|
07A
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 07:45 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gregory A Papadopoulos
|
|
96433
|
BIO
|
123L
|
07B
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 07:45 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gregory A Papadopoulos
|
|
94972
|
BIO
|
123L
|
08A
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
03:05 pm - 04:55 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Asok K Chaudhuri
|
|
96434
|
BIO
|
123L
|
08B
|
0.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
03:05 pm - 04:55 pm
|
HALE
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Asok K Chaudhuri
|
|
93110
|
BIO
|
123T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gregory L Arnold
|
|
96435
|
BIO
|
123T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gregory L Arnold
|
|
93111
|
BIO
|
123T
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David Rogers
|
|
96436
|
BIO
|
123T
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David Rogers
|
|
93112
|
BIO
|
123T
|
03A
|
4.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David Rogers
|
|
96437
|
BIO
|
123T
|
03B
|
4.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David Rogers
|
|
95113
|
BIO
|
123T
|
04A
|
4.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David Rogers
|
|
96438
|
BIO
|
123T
|
04B
|
4.00
|
Human Body in Health and Disease
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David Rogers
|
|
90173
|
BIO
|
130L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Michael Faro
|
|
96440
|
BIO
|
130L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Michael Faro
|
|
90174
|
BIO
|
130L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Lorraine Bondi
|
|
96442
|
BIO
|
130L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Lorraine Bondi
|
|
90176
|
BIO
|
130L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Kerry A Scott
|
|
96443
|
BIO
|
130L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Kerry A Scott
|
|
90177
|
BIO
|
130L
|
04A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Richard S Izzo
|
|
96444
|
BIO
|
130L
|
04B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Richard S Izzo
|
|
90179
|
BIO
|
130L
|
05A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Jason Econome
|
|
96446
|
BIO
|
130L
|
05B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Jason Econome
|
|
91437
|
BIO
|
130L
|
06A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Richard S Izzo
|
|
96448
|
BIO
|
130L
|
06B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Richard S Izzo
|
|
92449
|
BIO
|
130L
|
07A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Jason Econome
|
|
96449
|
BIO
|
130L
|
07B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Jason Econome
|
|
92450
|
BIO
|
130L
|
08A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michelle Turk
|
|
96453
|
BIO
|
130L
|
08B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michelle Turk
|
|
92473
|
BIO
|
130L
|
09A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Michael Faro
|
|
96454
|
BIO
|
130L
|
09B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Michael Faro
|
|
92758
|
BIO
|
130L
|
10A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Kerry A Scott
|
|
96455
|
BIO
|
130L
|
10B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Kerry A Scott
|
|
93413
|
BIO
|
130L
|
11A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Michael Faro
|
|
96456
|
BIO
|
130L
|
11B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Michael Faro
|
|
93535
|
BIO
|
130L
|
12A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
S
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andrew Fine
|
|
96458
|
BIO
|
130L
|
12B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
S
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andrew Fine
|
|
94866
|
BIO
|
130L
|
13A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
03:05 pm - 05:45 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Christine Schlendorf
|
|
96459
|
BIO
|
130L
|
13B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
03:05 pm - 05:45 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Christine Schlendorf
|
|
95409
|
BIO
|
130L
|
14A
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jessica R Seifert
|
|
96461
|
BIO
|
130L
|
14B
|
0.00
|
Biological Principles I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
HALE
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jessica R Seifert
|
|
93118
|
BIO
|
130T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Marcy L Lombardi
|
|
96463
|
BIO
|
130T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Marcy L Lombardi
|
|
93119
|
BIO
|
130T
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Tracy L Callender
|
|
96464
|
BIO
|
130T
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Tracy L Callender
|
|
93120
|
BIO
|
130T
|
03A
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
104
|
|
Instructor:
Marcy L Lombardi
|
|
96465
|
BIO
|
130T
|
03B
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
104
|
|
Instructor:
Marcy L Lombardi
|
|
93121
|
BIO
|
130T
|
04A
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Marcy L Lombardi
|
|
96466
|
BIO
|
130T
|
04B
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Marcy L Lombardi
|
|
93123
|
BIO
|
130T
|
06A
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Christine Schlendorf
|
|
96468
|
BIO
|
130T
|
06B
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Christine Schlendorf
|
|
93536
|
BIO
|
130T
|
07A
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
S
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andrew Fine
|
|
96469
|
BIO
|
130T
|
07B
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
S
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andrew Fine
|
|
93999
|
BIO
|
130T
|
08A
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Lorraine Bondi
|
|
96470
|
BIO
|
130T
|
08B
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Lorraine Bondi
|
|
96197
|
BIO
|
130T
|
09A
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Michael E Harber
|
|
96471
|
BIO
|
130T
|
09B
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Michael E Harber
|
|
93124
|
BIO
|
131T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Peter J Park
|
|
96472
|
BIO
|
131T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Peter J Park
|
|
93125
|
BIO
|
131T
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Peter J Park
|
|
96473
|
BIO
|
131T
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Peter J Park
|
|
95078
|
BIO
|
131T
|
03A
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Joseph J Kinneary
|
|
96474
|
BIO
|
131T
|
03B
|
4.00
|
Biological Principles II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Joseph J Kinneary
|
|
90184
|
BIO
|
166L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Principles of Human Anatomy and Physiology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kerry Keegan
|
|
96476
|
BIO
|
166L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Principles of Human Anatomy and Physiology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kerry Keegan
|
|
90185
|
BIO
|
166L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
Principles of Human Anatomy and Physiology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
07:20 pm - 09:10 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andrew Fine
|
|
96477
|
BIO
|
166L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
Principles of Human Anatomy and Physiology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
07:20 pm - 09:10 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andrew Fine
|
|
92278
|
BIO
|
166L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
Principles of Human Anatomy and Physiology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gregory A Papadopoulos
|
|
96478
|
BIO
|
166L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
Principles of Human Anatomy and Physiology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gregory A Papadopoulos
|
|
93126
|
BIO
|
166T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Principles of Human Anatomy and Physiology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
THOM
|
117
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Misti L Millar-Calderon
|
|
96480
|
BIO
|
166T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Principles of Human Anatomy and Physiology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
THOM
|
117
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Misti L Millar-Calderon
|
|
93204
|
BIO
|
166T
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Principles of Human Anatomy and Physiology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Misti L Millar-Calderon
|
|
96481
|
BIO
|
166T
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Principles of Human Anatomy and Physiology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Misti L Millar-Calderon
|
|
90191
|
BIO
|
170L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lauren Price
|
|
96483
|
BIO
|
170L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lauren Price
|
|
90192
|
BIO
|
170L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Amanda Lavery
|
|
96485
|
BIO
|
170L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Amanda Lavery
|
|
90193
|
BIO
|
170L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Alan I Hecht
|
|
96486
|
BIO
|
170L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Alan I Hecht
|
|
90194
|
BIO
|
170L
|
04A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lauren Price
|
|
96488
|
BIO
|
170L
|
04B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lauren Price
|
|
90195
|
BIO
|
170L
|
05A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lauren Price
|
|
96489
|
BIO
|
170L
|
05B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lauren Price
|
|
90198
|
BIO
|
170L
|
06A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
S
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gerard T DeFeo
|
|
96491
|
BIO
|
170L
|
06B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
S
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gerard T DeFeo
|
|
90199
|
BIO
|
170L
|
07A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
S
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gerard T DeFeo
|
|
96492
|
BIO
|
170L
|
07B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
S
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gerard T DeFeo
|
|
91201
|
BIO
|
170L
|
08A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony Perso
|
|
96493
|
BIO
|
170L
|
08B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony Perso
|
|
91212
|
BIO
|
170L
|
09A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Lloyd Kupferman
|
|
96495
|
BIO
|
170L
|
09B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Lloyd Kupferman
|
|
91893
|
BIO
|
170L
|
10A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lucia Cepriano
|
|
96496
|
BIO
|
170L
|
10B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lucia Cepriano
|
|
92857
|
BIO
|
170L
|
11A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lucia Cepriano
|
|
96498
|
BIO
|
170L
|
11B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lucia Cepriano
|
|
92878
|
BIO
|
170L
|
12A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
04:30 pm - 07:10 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Lloyd Kupferman
|
|
96499
|
BIO
|
170L
|
12B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
04:30 pm - 07:10 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Lloyd Kupferman
|
|
92884
|
BIO
|
170L
|
13A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Lloyd Kupferman
|
|
96501
|
BIO
|
170L
|
13B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Lloyd Kupferman
|
|
93127
|
BIO
|
170T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lucia Cepriano
|
|
96502
|
BIO
|
170T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lucia Cepriano
|
|
93128
|
BIO
|
170T
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lucia Cepriano
|
|
96507
|
BIO
|
170T
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lucia Cepriano
|
|
93129
|
BIO
|
170T
|
03A
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
S
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gerard T DeFeo
|
|
96509
|
BIO
|
170T
|
03B
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
S
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Gerard T DeFeo
|
|
93130
|
BIO
|
170T
|
04A
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Lloyd M Angel
|
|
96511
|
BIO
|
170T
|
04B
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Lloyd M Angel
|
|
93229
|
BIO
|
170T
|
05A
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lauren Price
|
|
96512
|
BIO
|
170T
|
05B
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lauren Price
|
|
93231
|
BIO
|
170T
|
06A
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Lloyd M Angel
|
|
96514
|
BIO
|
170T
|
06B
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Lloyd M Angel
|
|
93239
|
BIO
|
170T
|
07A
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Lloyd M Angel
|
|
96516
|
BIO
|
170T
|
07B
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Lloyd M Angel
|
|
90201
|
BIO
|
171L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Misti L Millar-Calderon
|
|
96518
|
BIO
|
171L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Misti L Millar-Calderon
|
|
90203
|
BIO
|
171L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michelle Turk
|
|
96519
|
BIO
|
171L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michelle Turk
|
|
91037
|
BIO
|
171L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
04:30 pm - 07:10 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Justine M Hoffmann
|
|
96521
|
BIO
|
171L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
04:30 pm - 07:10 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Justine M Hoffmann
|
|
93399
|
BIO
|
171L
|
04A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
Eve
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Justine M Hoffmann
|
|
96523
|
BIO
|
171L
|
04B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Justine M Hoffmann
|
|
93400
|
BIO
|
171L
|
05A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Amanda Lavery
|
|
96524
|
BIO
|
171L
|
05B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Amanda Lavery
|
|
93779
|
BIO
|
171L
|
06A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Alan I Hecht
|
|
96526
|
BIO
|
171L
|
06B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Alan I Hecht
|
|
94162
|
BIO
|
171L
|
07A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Justine M Hoffmann
|
|
96528
|
BIO
|
171L
|
07B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Justine M Hoffmann
|
|
95411
|
BIO
|
171L
|
08A
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Alan I Hecht
|
|
96529
|
BIO
|
171L
|
08B
|
0.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
216
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Alan I Hecht
|
|
93133
|
BIO
|
171T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony Perso
|
|
96530
|
BIO
|
171T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony Perso
|
|
93134
|
BIO
|
171T
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Richard Marsillo
|
|
96531
|
BIO
|
171T
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Richard Marsillo
|
|
93398
|
BIO
|
171T
|
03A
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II
|
Eve
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Richard Marsillo
|
|
96533
|
BIO
|
171T
|
03B
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Richard Marsillo
|
|
94164
|
BIO
|
171T
|
04A
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony Perso
|
|
96534
|
BIO
|
171T
|
04B
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony Perso
|
|
96199
|
BIO
|
171T
|
05A
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michelle Turk
|
|
96536
|
BIO
|
171T
|
05B
|
4.00
|
Human Anatomy and Physiology II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michelle Turk
|
|
93538
|
BIO
|
198T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Entomology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Carly M Tribull
|
|
97712
|
BIO
|
198T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Entomology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Carly M Tribull
|
|
94297
|
BIO
|
210
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Bioscience
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Robert Coleman
|
|
96380
|
BIO
|
210
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Bioscience
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Robert Coleman
|
|
93135
|
BIO
|
212L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Bioscience Laboratory Practices (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
11:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
HALE
|
212
|
|
Instructor:
Angelina Libardi
|
|
96539
|
BIO
|
212L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Bioscience Laboratory Practices (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
11:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
HALE
|
212
|
|
Instructor:
Angelina Libardi
|
|
93138
|
BIO
|
212L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
Bioscience Laboratory Practices (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
11:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
HALE
|
212
|
|
Instructor:
Angelina Libardi
|
|
96541
|
BIO
|
212L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
Bioscience Laboratory Practices (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
11:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
HALE
|
212
|
|
Instructor:
Angelina Libardi
|
|
96172
|
BIO
|
212L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
Bioscience Laboratory Practices (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
06:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
HALE
|
212
|
|
Instructor:
Angelina Libardi
|
|
96542
|
BIO
|
212L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
Bioscience Laboratory Practices (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
06:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
HALE
|
212
|
|
Instructor:
Angelina Libardi
|
|
93136
|
BIO
|
212T
|
01A
|
2.00
|
Bioscience Laboratory Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
10:50 am - 11:40 am
|
HALE
|
212
|
|
Instructor:
Angelina Libardi
|
|
96544
|
BIO
|
212T
|
01B
|
2.00
|
Bioscience Laboratory Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
10:50 am - 11:40 am
|
HALE
|
212
|
|
Instructor:
Angelina Libardi
|
|
93137
|
BIO
|
212T
|
02A
|
2.00
|
Bioscience Laboratory Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
10:50 am - 11:40 am
|
HALE
|
212
|
|
Instructor:
Angelina Libardi
|
|
96546
|
BIO
|
212T
|
02B
|
2.00
|
Bioscience Laboratory Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
10:50 am - 11:40 am
|
HALE
|
212
|
|
Instructor:
Angelina Libardi
|
|
94523
|
BIO
|
212T
|
03A
|
2.00
|
Bioscience Laboratory Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 06:45 pm
|
HALE
|
212
|
|
Instructor:
Angelina Libardi
|
|
96548
|
BIO
|
212T
|
03B
|
2.00
|
Bioscience Laboratory Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 06:45 pm
|
HALE
|
212
|
|
Instructor:
Angelina Libardi
|
|
97719
|
BIO
|
221L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Oral Microbiology-Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
210
|
|
Instructor:
Caroline E Shipsey
|
|
97720
|
BIO
|
221L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Oral Microbiology-Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
210
|
|
Instructor:
Caroline E Shipsey
|
|
97884
|
BIO
|
221L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
Oral Microbiology-Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
210
|
|
Instructor:
Caroline E Shipsey
|
|
97885
|
BIO
|
221L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
Oral Microbiology-Laboratory
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
210
|
|
Instructor:
Caroline E Shipsey
|
|
97718
|
BIO
|
221T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Oral Microbiology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
239
|
|
Instructor:
Stuart J Chaskes
|
|
97732
|
BIO
|
221T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Oral Microbiology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
239
|
|
Instructor:
Stuart J Chaskes
|
|
97738
|
BIO
|
240
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Bioethics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christopher B Boyko
|
|
97739
|
BIO
|
240
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Bioethics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christopher B Boyko
|
|
97740
|
BIO
|
240
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Bioethics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
239
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Joseph J Kinneary
|
|
97741
|
BIO
|
240
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Bioethics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
239
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Joseph J Kinneary
|
|
92787
|
BIO
|
240W
|
W1A
|
3.00
|
Bioethics (Writing Intensive)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Lorraine Bondi
|
|
96554
|
BIO
|
240W
|
W1B
|
3.00
|
Bioethics (Writing Intensive)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Lorraine Bondi
|
|
93657
|
BIO
|
270L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Anatomy & Physiology I-Lab
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
04:30 pm - 07:10 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. William Germano
|
|
96556
|
BIO
|
270L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Anatomy & Physiology I-Lab
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
04:30 pm - 07:10 pm
|
HALE
|
214
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. William Germano
|
|
93658
|
BIO
|
270T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. William Germano
|
|
96557
|
BIO
|
270T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Anatomy and Physiology I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. William Germano
|
|
96004
|
BIO
|
316L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
General Microbiology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
210
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ron Ortenberg
|
|
96560
|
BIO
|
316L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
General Microbiology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
210
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ron Ortenberg
|
|
96005
|
BIO
|
316T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
General Microbiology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ron Ortenberg
|
|
96561
|
BIO
|
316T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
General Microbiology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ron Ortenberg
|
|
96006
|
BIO
|
318L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Medical Microbiology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
210
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Amanda N Shore
|
|
96562
|
BIO
|
318L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Medical Microbiology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
210
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Amanda N Shore
|
|
96007
|
BIO
|
318L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
Medical Microbiology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
HALE
|
210
|
|
Instructor:
Nastassja D Bissoon
|
|
96563
|
BIO
|
318L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
Medical Microbiology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
HALE
|
210
|
|
Instructor:
Nastassja D Bissoon
|
|
96008
|
BIO
|
318L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
Medical Microbiology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
HALE
|
210
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lorrence H Green
|
|
96566
|
BIO
|
318L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
Medical Microbiology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
HALE
|
210
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lorrence H Green
|
|
96009
|
BIO
|
318L
|
04A
|
0.00
|
Medical Microbiology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
HALE
|
210
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Amanda N Shore
|
|
96568
|
BIO
|
318L
|
04B
|
0.00
|
Medical Microbiology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
HALE
|
210
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Amanda N Shore
|
|
96010
|
BIO
|
318L
|
05A
|
0.00
|
Medical Microbiology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
210
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lorrence H Green
|
|
96569
|
BIO
|
318L
|
05B
|
0.00
|
Medical Microbiology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
HALE
|
210
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lorrence H Green
|
|
96012
|
BIO
|
318L
|
06A
|
0.00
|
Medical Microbiology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
HALE
|
210
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael Dalto
|
|
96571
|
BIO
|
318L
|
06B
|
0.00
|
Medical Microbiology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
HALE
|
210
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael Dalto
|
|
96013
|
BIO
|
318L
|
07A
|
0.00
|
Medical Microbiology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
HALE
|
210
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael Dalto
|
|
96572
|
BIO
|
318L
|
07B
|
0.00
|
Medical Microbiology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
HALE
|
210
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael Dalto
|
|
96014
|
BIO
|
318L
|
08A
|
0.00
|
Medical Microbiology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
HALE
|
210
|
|
Instructor:
Caroline E Shipsey
|
|
96573
|
BIO
|
318L
|
08B
|
0.00
|
Medical Microbiology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
HALE
|
210
|
|
Instructor:
Caroline E Shipsey
|
|
96016
|
BIO
|
318T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Medical Microbiology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Amanda N Shore
|
|
96576
|
BIO
|
318T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Medical Microbiology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Amanda N Shore
|
|
96017
|
BIO
|
318T
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Medical Microbiology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Stuart J Chaskes
|
|
96578
|
BIO
|
318T
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Medical Microbiology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Stuart J Chaskes
|
|
96018
|
BIO
|
318T
|
03A
|
4.00
|
Medical Microbiology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Stuart J Chaskes
|
|
96579
|
BIO
|
318T
|
03B
|
4.00
|
Medical Microbiology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Stuart J Chaskes
|
|
96019
|
BIO
|
318T
|
04A
|
4.00
|
Medical Microbiology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael Dalto
|
|
96580
|
BIO
|
318T
|
04B
|
4.00
|
Medical Microbiology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael Dalto
|
|
96020
|
BIO
|
318T
|
05A
|
4.00
|
Medical Microbiology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Amanda N Shore
|
|
96581
|
BIO
|
318T
|
05B
|
4.00
|
Medical Microbiology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Amanda N Shore
|
|
93142
|
BIO
|
343T
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Genetics
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kerry A Lutz
|
|
96582
|
BIO
|
343T
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Genetics
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kerry A Lutz
|
|
93143
|
BIO
|
343T
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Genetics
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
104
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Tracy L Callender
|
|
96583
|
BIO
|
343T
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Genetics
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
104
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Tracy L Callender
|
|
93144
|
BIO
|
348T
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Cell Biology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Sarah Gross
|
|
96584
|
BIO
|
348T
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Cell Biology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Sarah Gross
|
|
96041
|
BIO
|
348T
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Cell Biology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Azad L Gucwa
|
|
96585
|
BIO
|
348T
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Cell Biology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Azad L Gucwa
|
|
93146
|
BIO
|
355T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Ecological Topics: The Structure and Function of Nature
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
THOM
|
117
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Eric C Morgan
|
|
97742
|
BIO
|
355T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Ecological Topics: The Structure and Function of Nature
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
THOM
|
117
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Eric C Morgan
|
|
93659
|
BIO
|
365
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Neurology of Pain
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Richard Marsillo
|
|
96384
|
BIO
|
365
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Neurology of Pain
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Richard Marsillo
|
|
96021
|
BIO
|
410
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Developmental Biology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lisa Prazak-Stockwell
|
|
96386
|
BIO
|
410
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Developmental Biology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lisa Prazak-Stockwell
|
|
93148
|
BIO
|
441T
|
01A
|
5.00
|
Molecular Biology *AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACUR
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kerry A Lutz
|
|
97536
|
BIO
|
441T
|
01B
|
5.00
|
Molecular Biology *AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACUR
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kerry A Lutz
|
|
93230
|
BIO
|
441T
|
02A
|
5.00
|
Molecular Biology *AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACUR
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kerry A Lutz
|
|
97545
|
BIO
|
441T
|
02B
|
5.00
|
Molecular Biology *AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACUR
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kerry A Lutz
|
Business - (BUS)
|
CRN
|
Subject
|
Course
|
Section
|
Credits
|
Title
|
Level
|
Applied Learning Category
|
|
Start Date
|
End Date
|
Days
|
Times
|
Building
|
Room
|
90227
|
BUS
|
101
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Geraldo Vasquez
|
|
96855
|
BUS
|
101
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Geraldo Vasquez
|
|
90228
|
BUS
|
101
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Keith F Brady
|
|
96859
|
BUS
|
101
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Keith F Brady
|
|
90229
|
BUS
|
101
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Aida Sy
|
|
96862
|
BUS
|
101
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Aida Sy
|
|
90230
|
BUS
|
101
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Aida Sy
|
|
96865
|
BUS
|
101
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Aida Sy
|
|
90232
|
BUS
|
101
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ellen D Bartley
|
|
96867
|
BUS
|
101
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ellen D Bartley
|
|
90233
|
BUS
|
101
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Geraldo Vasquez
|
|
96927
|
BUS
|
101
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Geraldo Vasquez
|
|
90234
|
BUS
|
101
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Aida Sy
|
|
96928
|
BUS
|
101
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Aida Sy
|
|
90237
|
BUS
|
101
|
08A
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Geraldo Vasquez
|
|
96934
|
BUS
|
101
|
08B
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Geraldo Vasquez
|
|
91497
|
BUS
|
101
|
09A
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Eileen Breslin
|
|
96958
|
BUS
|
101
|
09B
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Eileen Breslin
|
|
91498
|
BUS
|
101
|
10A
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
BUSC
|
121B
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Doug Nikias
|
|
96959
|
BUS
|
101
|
10B
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
BUSC
|
121B
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Doug Nikias
|
|
92225
|
BUS
|
101
|
11A
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Ian Singh
|
|
96962
|
BUS
|
101
|
11B
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Ian Singh
|
|
92999
|
BUS
|
101
|
12A
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Sep 11, 2021
|
Nov 20, 2021
|
S
|
09:00 am - 12:25 pm
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Jason P Rudish
|
|
96964
|
BUS
|
101
|
12B
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
S
|
09:00 am - 12:25 pm
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Jason P Rudish
|
|
94852
|
BUS
|
101
|
13A
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Louewanda Benjamin
|
|
96966
|
BUS
|
101
|
13B
|
3.00
|
Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Louewanda Benjamin
|
|
90241
|
BUS
|
102
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Accounting II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ellen D Bartley
|
|
96968
|
BUS
|
102
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Accounting II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ellen D Bartley
|
|
90242
|
BUS
|
102
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Accounting II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Doug Nikias
|
|
96970
|
BUS
|
102
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Accounting II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Doug Nikias
|
|
90243
|
BUS
|
102
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Accounting II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Doug Nikias
|
|
96972
|
BUS
|
102
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Accounting II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Doug Nikias
|
|
90244
|
BUS
|
102
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Accounting II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ellen D Bartley
|
|
96973
|
BUS
|
102
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Accounting II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ellen D Bartley
|
|
90246
|
BUS
|
102
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Accounting II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Keith F Brady
|
|
96976
|
BUS
|
102
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Accounting II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Keith F Brady
|
|
91499
|
BUS
|
102
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Accounting II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Doug Nikias
|
|
96978
|
BUS
|
102
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Accounting II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Doug Nikias
|
|
95227
|
BUS
|
102
|
08A
|
3.00
|
Accounting II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
John Masserwick
|
|
96980
|
BUS
|
102
|
08B
|
3.00
|
Accounting II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
John Masserwick
|
|
90247
|
BUS
|
109
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Mngmt Theories & Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Sue H Moon
|
|
96988
|
BUS
|
109
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Mngmt Theories & Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Sue H Moon
|
|
90248
|
BUS
|
109
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Mngmt Theories & Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Sue H Moon
|
|
96991
|
BUS
|
109
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Mngmt Theories & Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Sue H Moon
|
|
90249
|
BUS
|
109
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Nancy E Ellis
|
|
96995
|
BUS
|
109
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Nancy E Ellis
|
|
90250
|
BUS
|
109
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mengsteab Tesfayohannes-Beraki
|
|
96998
|
BUS
|
109
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mengsteab Tesfayohannes-Beraki
|
|
90251
|
BUS
|
109
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Jessica M Mason
|
|
97000
|
BUS
|
109
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Jessica M Mason
|
|
90252
|
BUS
|
109
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Frank Liselli
|
|
97003
|
BUS
|
109
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Frank Liselli
|
|
91439
|
BUS
|
109
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Sue H Moon
|
|
97007
|
BUS
|
109
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Sue H Moon
|
|
91501
|
BUS
|
109
|
08A
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Chad A Lupinacci
|
|
97014
|
BUS
|
109
|
08B
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Chad A Lupinacci
|
|
91708
|
BUS
|
109
|
09A
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Maria A Randazzo-Davis
|
|
97016
|
BUS
|
109
|
09B
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Maria A Randazzo-Davis
|
|
91881
|
BUS
|
109
|
10A
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Maria A Randazzo-Davis
|
|
97021
|
BUS
|
109
|
10B
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Maria A Randazzo-Davis
|
|
92444
|
BUS
|
109
|
11A
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mengsteab Tesfayohannes-Beraki
|
|
97023
|
BUS
|
109
|
11B
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mengsteab Tesfayohannes-Beraki
|
|
92454
|
BUS
|
109
|
12A
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Jeffrey Egan
|
|
97028
|
BUS
|
109
|
12B
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Jeffrey Egan
|
|
93000
|
BUS
|
109
|
13A
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Sep 11, 2021
|
Nov 20, 2021
|
S
|
09:00 am - 12:25 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Melinda L Rachlin
|
|
97030
|
BUS
|
109
|
13B
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Sep 11, 2021
|
Nov 20, 2021
|
S
|
09:00 am - 12:25 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Melinda L Rachlin
|
|
93673
|
BUS
|
109
|
14A
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Areeg I Barakat
|
|
97034
|
BUS
|
109
|
14B
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Areeg I Barakat
|
|
95867
|
BUS
|
109
|
15A
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Areeg I Barakat
|
|
97035
|
BUS
|
109
|
15B
|
3.00
|
Management Theories and Practices
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Areeg I Barakat
|
|
90255
|
BUS
|
111
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Business
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Henry Ellis
|
|
97037
|
BUS
|
111
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Business
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Henry Ellis
|
|
90259
|
BUS
|
111
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Business
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Kevin W Kane
|
|
97040
|
BUS
|
111
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Business
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Kevin W Kane
|
|
90261
|
BUS
|
131
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Marketing Principles
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Thomas A Smyth
|
|
97041
|
BUS
|
131
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Marketing Principles
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Thomas A Smyth
|
|
90262
|
BUS
|
131
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Marketing Principles
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ebru Ulusoy Akgun
|
|
97042
|
BUS
|
131
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Marketing Principles
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ebru Ulusoy Akgun
|
|
90264
|
BUS
|
131
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Marketing Principles
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Carolyn Walsh
|
|
97044
|
BUS
|
131
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Marketing Principles
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Carolyn Walsh
|
|
92230
|
BUS
|
131
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Marketing Principles
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Kevin W Kane
|
|
97142
|
BUS
|
131
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Marketing Principles
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Kevin W Kane
|
|
94372
|
BUS
|
131
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Marketing Principles
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:45 am
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ebru Ulusoy Akgun
|
|
97047
|
BUS
|
131
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Marketing Principles
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:45 am
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ebru Ulusoy Akgun
|
|
94373
|
BUS
|
131
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Marketing Principles
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Kevin W Kane
|
|
97048
|
BUS
|
131
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Marketing Principles
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Kevin W Kane
|
|
90265
|
BUS
|
141
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Contemporary Business Communications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Fifi Anastasiadis
|
|
97051
|
BUS
|
141
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Contemporary Business Communications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Fifi Anastasiadis
|
|
90266
|
BUS
|
141
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Contemporary Business Communications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Carolyn Walsh
|
|
97054
|
BUS
|
141
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Contemporary Business Communications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Carolyn Walsh
|
|
90272
|
BUS
|
202
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Business Law I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Mary C Clifford
|
|
97056
|
BUS
|
202
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Business Law I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Mary C Clifford
|
|
90274
|
BUS
|
202
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Business Law I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
James F O'Brien
|
|
97059
|
BUS
|
202
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Business Law I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
James F O'Brien
|
|
91504
|
BUS
|
202
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Business Law I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Nancy E Ellis
|
|
97062
|
BUS
|
202
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Business Law I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Nancy E Ellis
|
|
92033
|
BUS
|
202
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Business Law I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Mary C Clifford
|
|
97066
|
BUS
|
202
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Business Law I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Mary C Clifford
|
|
92446
|
BUS
|
202
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Business Law I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Thomas A Smyth
|
|
97068
|
BUS
|
202
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Business Law I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Thomas A Smyth
|
|
92559
|
BUS
|
202
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Business Law I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Mary C Clifford
|
|
97071
|
BUS
|
202
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Business Law I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Mary C Clifford
|
|
93257
|
BUS
|
202
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Business Law I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Mary C Clifford
|
|
97073
|
BUS
|
202
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Business Law I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Mary C Clifford
|
|
92747
|
BUS
|
209
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Teamwork and Team Building
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Melinda L Rachlin
|
|
97076
|
BUS
|
209
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Teamwork and Team Building
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Melinda L Rachlin
|
|
90280
|
BUS
|
240
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Business Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
318
|
|
Instructor:
Mark T Tuminello
|
|
97078
|
BUS
|
240
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Business Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
318
|
|
Instructor:
Mark T Tuminello
|
|
90283
|
BUS
|
240
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Business Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
318
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Canchu Lin
|
|
97080
|
BUS
|
240
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Business Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
318
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Canchu Lin
|
|
93710
|
BUS
|
240
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Business Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Paul A Johneas
|
|
97083
|
BUS
|
240
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Business Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Paul A Johneas
|
|
94751
|
BUS
|
240
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Business Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
318
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Nahid Jafariasbagh
|
|
97086
|
BUS
|
240
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Business Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
318
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Nahid Jafariasbagh
|
|
95198
|
BUS
|
240
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Business Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Canchu Lin
|
|
97088
|
BUS
|
240
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Business Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Canchu Lin
|
|
95238
|
BUS
|
240
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Business Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
318
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Canchu Lin
|
|
97091
|
BUS
|
240
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Business Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
318
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Canchu Lin
|
|
95390
|
BUS
|
240
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Business Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Saeedeh Anvari
|
|
97093
|
BUS
|
240
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Business Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Saeedeh Anvari
|
|
95699
|
BUS
|
240
|
08A
|
3.00
|
Business Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Geraldo Vasquez
|
|
97097
|
BUS
|
240
|
08B
|
3.00
|
Business Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Geraldo Vasquez
|
|
92555
|
BUS
|
257
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Advertising Principles
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ebru Ulusoy Akgun
|
|
97099
|
BUS
|
257
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Advertising Principles
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ebru Ulusoy Akgun
|
|
90288
|
BUS
|
259
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Public Relations
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph P Cassano
|
|
97102
|
BUS
|
259
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Public Relations
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph P Cassano
|
|
92219
|
BUS
|
259
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Public Relations
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph P Cassano
|
|
97105
|
BUS
|
259
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Public Relations
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph P Cassano
|
|
95023
|
BUS
|
266
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Personnel and Human Resources Management
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Sue H Moon
|
|
97139
|
BUS
|
266
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Personnel and Human Resources Management
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Sue H Moon
|
|
91085
|
BUS
|
267
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Small Business Management
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Jeffrey Egan
|
|
97107
|
BUS
|
267
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Small Business Management
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Jeffrey Egan
|
|
90290
|
BUS
|
271
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Intermediate Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ellen D Bartley
|
|
97110
|
BUS
|
271
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Intermediate Accounting I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ellen D Bartley
|
|
90294
|
BUS
|
280
|
01A
|
3.00
|
International Business
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Hyejin Cho
|
|
97112
|
BUS
|
280
|
01B
|
3.00
|
International Business
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Hyejin Cho
|
|
90295
|
BUS
|
280
|
02A
|
3.00
|
International Business
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Sudhir Sachdev
|
|
97115
|
BUS
|
280
|
02B
|
3.00
|
International Business
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Sudhir Sachdev
|
|
90296
|
BUS
|
280
|
03A
|
3.00
|
International Business
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jing Betty Feng
|
|
97117
|
BUS
|
280
|
03B
|
3.00
|
International Business
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jing Betty Feng
|
|
91842
|
BUS
|
280
|
04A
|
3.00
|
International Business
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Jonah J Romanitch
|
|
97120
|
BUS
|
280
|
04B
|
3.00
|
International Business
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Jonah J Romanitch
|
|
93001
|
BUS
|
280
|
05A
|
3.00
|
International Business
|
|
|
|
Sep 11, 2021
|
Nov 20, 2021
|
S
|
09:00 am - 12:25 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Maria A Randazzo-Davis
|
|
97123
|
BUS
|
280
|
05B
|
3.00
|
International Business
|
|
|
|
Sep 11, 2021
|
Nov 20, 2021
|
S
|
09:00 am - 12:25 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Maria A Randazzo-Davis
|
|
93275
|
BUS
|
280
|
06A
|
3.00
|
International Business
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Hyejin Cho
|
|
97126
|
BUS
|
280
|
06B
|
3.00
|
International Business
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Hyejin Cho
|
|
95025
|
BUS
|
280
|
07A
|
3.00
|
International Business
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jing Betty Feng
|
|
97129
|
BUS
|
280
|
07B
|
3.00
|
International Business
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jing Betty Feng
|
|
93637
|
BUS
|
291
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Investments
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andrea Xu
|
|
97131
|
BUS
|
291
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Investments
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andrea Xu
|
|
95885
|
BUS
|
291
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Investments
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Mark T Tuminello
|
|
97134
|
BUS
|
291
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Investments
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Mark T Tuminello
|
|
91512
|
BUS
|
300
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Operations Management
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Saeedeh Anvari
|
|
97144
|
BUS
|
300
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Operations Management
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Saeedeh Anvari
|
|
91515
|
BUS
|
300
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Operations Management
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Saeedeh Anvari
|
|
97146
|
BUS
|
300
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Operations Management
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Saeedeh Anvari
|
|
91521
|
BUS
|
300
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Operations Management
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Frank Liselli
|
|
97148
|
BUS
|
300
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Operations Management
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Frank Liselli
|
|
92558
|
BUS
|
300
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Operations Management
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Frank Liselli
|
|
97151
|
BUS
|
300
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Operations Management
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Frank Liselli
|
|
94768
|
BUS
|
300
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Operations Management
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:00 am - 11:45 am
|
THOM
|
117
|
|
Instructor:
Henry Ellis
|
|
97153
|
BUS
|
300
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Operations Management
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:00 am - 11:45 am
|
THOM
|
117
|
|
Instructor:
Henry Ellis
|
|
91990
|
BUS
|
304
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Business Law II
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Thomas A Smyth
|
|
97156
|
BUS
|
304
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Business Law II
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Thomas A Smyth
|
|
90301
|
BUS
|
305
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Entrepreneurship *AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACEN
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mengsteab Tesfayohannes-Beraki
|
|
97159
|
BUS
|
305
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Entrepreneurship *AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACEN
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mengsteab Tesfayohannes-Beraki
|
|
90302
|
BUS
|
305
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Entrepreneurship *AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACEN
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mengsteab Tesfayohannes-Beraki
|
|
97161
|
BUS
|
305
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Entrepreneurship *AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACEN
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mengsteab Tesfayohannes-Beraki
|
|
92232
|
BUS
|
306
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Project and Contract Management
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph Russo
|
|
97164
|
BUS
|
306
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Project and Contract Management
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph Russo
|
|
95878
|
BUS
|
307
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Corporate Finance
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Meeghan R Rogers
|
|
97166
|
BUS
|
307
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Corporate Finance
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Meeghan R Rogers
|
|
95879
|
BUS
|
307
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Corporate Finance
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Meeghan R Rogers
|
|
97168
|
BUS
|
307
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Corporate Finance
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Meeghan R Rogers
|
|
95882
|
BUS
|
307
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Corporate Finance
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
318
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andrea Xu
|
|
97170
|
BUS
|
307
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Corporate Finance
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
318
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andrea Xu
|
|
95883
|
BUS
|
307
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Corporate Finance
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andrea Xu
|
|
97172
|
BUS
|
307
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Corporate Finance
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andrea Xu
|
|
95884
|
BUS
|
307
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Corporate Finance
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andrea Xu
|
|
97176
|
BUS
|
307
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Corporate Finance
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andrea Xu
|
|
92997
|
BUS
|
310
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Taxation
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Keith F Brady
|
|
97179
|
BUS
|
310
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Taxation
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Keith F Brady
|
|
95871
|
BUS
|
312
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Purchasing and Supply Chain Management
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Nahid Jafariasbagh
|
|
97182
|
BUS
|
312
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Purchasing and Supply Chain Management
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Nahid Jafariasbagh
|
|
92623
|
BUS
|
317
|
X1B
|
3.00
|
Enterprise Resource Planning
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
216
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jill O'Sullivan
|
|
92143
|
BUS
|
320
|
01A
|
3.00
|
International Marketing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Yu Chen
|
|
97185
|
BUS
|
320
|
01B
|
3.00
|
International Marketing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Yu Chen
|
|
92554
|
BUS
|
320
|
02A
|
3.00
|
International Marketing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Yu Chen
|
|
97188
|
BUS
|
320
|
02B
|
3.00
|
International Marketing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Yu Chen
|
|
92226
|
BUS
|
321
|
01A
|
3.00
|
International Law
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Eileen Breslin
|
|
97191
|
BUS
|
321
|
01B
|
3.00
|
International Law
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Eileen Breslin
|
|
91441
|
BUS
|
322
|
01A
|
3.00
|
International Management*AL
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jing Betty Feng
|
|
97194
|
BUS
|
322
|
01B
|
3.00
|
International Management*AL
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jing Betty Feng
|
|
95886
|
BUS
|
340
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Advanced Business Statistics
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Michael M Lombardi
|
|
97196
|
BUS
|
340
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Advanced Business Statistics
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Michael M Lombardi
|
|
95662
|
BUS
|
345
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Foundations of Business Analytics
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
318
|
|
Instructor:
Farhana Islam
|
|
97199
|
BUS
|
345
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Foundations of Business Analytics
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
318
|
|
Instructor:
Farhana Islam
|
|
95318
|
BUS
|
350W
|
W1A
|
3.00
|
American Business History
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Martin I Lewison
|
|
97252
|
BUS
|
350W
|
W1B
|
3.00
|
American Business History
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Martin I Lewison
|
|
93084
|
BUS
|
352
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Employment Law
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Mary C Clifford
|
|
97202
|
BUS
|
352
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Employment Law
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Mary C Clifford
|
|
93948
|
BUS
|
366
|
01A
|
3.00
|
International Human Resource Management
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andy Y Chiou
|
|
97204
|
BUS
|
366
|
01B
|
3.00
|
International Human Resource Management
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andy Y Chiou
|
|
95870
|
BUS
|
385
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Business Data Management
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Canchu Lin
|
|
97206
|
BUS
|
385
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Business Data Management
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Canchu Lin
|
|
94713
|
BUS
|
391
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Theme Parks & Tourism
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Martin I Lewison
|
|
97219
|
BUS
|
391
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Theme Parks & Tourism
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Martin I Lewison
|
|
94983
|
BUS
|
391
|
02A
|
3.00
|
International Finance
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Garrison Song
|
|
97222
|
BUS
|
391
|
02B
|
3.00
|
International Finance
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Garrison Song
|
|
90308
|
BUS
|
404
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Financial Markets and Institutions
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Paul A Johneas
|
|
97228
|
BUS
|
404
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Financial Markets and Institutions
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Paul A Johneas
|
|
91524
|
BUS
|
404
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Financial Markets and Institutions
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
318
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Garrison Song
|
|
97230
|
BUS
|
404
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Financial Markets and Institutions
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
318
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Garrison Song
|
|
91525
|
BUS
|
404
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Financial Markets and Institutions
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Gary Rupp
|
|
97233
|
BUS
|
404
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Financial Markets and Institutions
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Gary Rupp
|
|
92056
|
BUS
|
404
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Financial Markets and Institutions
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Garrison Song
|
|
97235
|
BUS
|
404
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Financial Markets and Institutions
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Garrison Song
|
|
92394
|
BUS
|
404
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Financial Markets and Institutions
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Garrison Song
|
|
97238
|
BUS
|
404
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Financial Markets and Institutions
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Garrison Song
|
|
93256
|
BUS
|
404
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Financial Markets and Institutions
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Gary Rupp
|
|
97240
|
BUS
|
404
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Financial Markets and Institutions
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Gary Rupp
|
|
93002
|
BUS
|
409W
|
W1A
|
3.00
|
Strategic Management (Writing Intensive)
|
Upper Division
|
ACCW
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Sudhir Sachdev
|
|
97269
|
BUS
|
409W
|
W1B
|
3.00
|
Strategic Management (Writing Intensive)
|
Upper Division
|
ACCW
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Sudhir Sachdev
|
|
93304
|
BUS
|
409W
|
W2A
|
3.00
|
Strategic Management (Writing Intensive)
|
Upper Division
|
ACCW
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andy Y Chiou
|
|
97270
|
BUS
|
409W
|
W2B
|
3.00
|
Strategic Management (Writing Intensive)
|
Upper Division
|
ACCW
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andy Y Chiou
|
|
93678
|
BUS
|
409W
|
W3A
|
3.00
|
Strategic Management (Writing Intensive)
|
Upper Division
|
ACCW
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Frank Liselli
|
|
97274
|
BUS
|
409W
|
W3B
|
3.00
|
Strategic Management (Writing Intensive)
|
Upper Division
|
ACCW
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
07:20 pm - 10:00 pm
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Frank Liselli
|
|
94411
|
BUS
|
409W
|
W4A
|
3.00
|
Strategic Management*AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACCW
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andy Y Chiou
|
|
97279
|
BUS
|
409W
|
W4B
|
3.00
|
Strategic Management*AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACCW
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Andy Y Chiou
|
|
95387
|
BUS
|
409W
|
W5A
|
3.00
|
Strategic Management (Writing Intensive)
|
Upper Division
|
ACCW
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Martin I Lewison
|
|
97282
|
BUS
|
409W
|
W5B
|
3.00
|
Strategic Management (Writing Intensive)
|
Upper Division
|
ACCW
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Martin I Lewison
|
|
95388
|
BUS
|
409W
|
W6A
|
3.00
|
Strategic Management (Writing Intensive)
|
Upper Division
|
ACCW
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
04:30 pm - 07:10 pm
|
BUSC
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Hyejin Cho
|
|
97284
|
BUS
|
409W
|
W6B
|
3.00
|
Strategic Management (Writing Intensive)
|
Upper Division
|
ACCW
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
04:30 pm - 07:10 pm
|
BUSC
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Hyejin Cho
|
|
95528
|
BUS
|
409W
|
W7A
|
3.00
|
Strategic Management (Writing Intensive)
|
Upper Division
|
ACCW
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Martin I Lewison
|
|
97289
|
BUS
|
409W
|
W7B
|
3.00
|
Strategic Management (Writing Intensive)
|
Upper Division
|
ACCW
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Martin I Lewison
|
|
95875
|
BUS
|
409W
|
W8A
|
3.00
|
Strategic Management (Writing Intensive)
|
Upper Division
|
ACCW
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
04:30 pm - 07:10 pm
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Frank Liselli
|
|
97291
|
BUS
|
409W
|
W8B
|
3.00
|
Strategic Management (Writing Intensive)
|
Upper Division
|
ACCW
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
04:30 pm - 07:10 pm
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Frank Liselli
|
|
94733
|
BUS
|
471
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Auditing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
John Masserwick
|
|
97245
|
BUS
|
471
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Auditing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
John Masserwick
|
|
94735
|
BUS
|
502
|
GRA
|
3.00
|
Project Management
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Sudhir Sachdev
|
|
97248
|
BUS
|
502
|
GRB
|
3.00
|
Project Management
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Sudhir Sachdev
|
|
95044
|
BUS
|
532
|
GRA
|
3.00
|
Legal Aspects of Construction Management
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph A Lauri
|
|
97250
|
BUS
|
532
|
GRB
|
3.00
|
Legal Aspects of Construction Management
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph A Lauri
|
Chemistry - (CHM)
|
CRN
|
Subject
|
Course
|
Section
|
Credits
|
Title
|
Level
|
Applied Learning Category
|
|
Start Date
|
End Date
|
Days
|
Times
|
Building
|
Room
|
90316
|
CHM
|
124L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Stanley J Belizar
|
|
96280
|
CHM
|
124L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Stanley J Belizar
|
|
90317
|
CHM
|
124L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Stanley J Belizar
|
|
96285
|
CHM
|
124L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Stanley J Belizar
|
|
90318
|
CHM
|
124L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Mark D Schnittman
|
|
96287
|
CHM
|
124L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Mark D Schnittman
|
|
90319
|
CHM
|
124L
|
04A
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Ritaum Biswas
|
|
96291
|
CHM
|
124L
|
04B
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Ritaum Biswas
|
|
94792
|
CHM
|
124L
|
05A
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Ritaum Biswas
|
|
96290
|
CHM
|
124L
|
05B
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Ritaum Biswas
|
|
94840
|
CHM
|
124L
|
06A
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Deborah J Durbin
|
|
96288
|
CHM
|
124L
|
06B
|
0.00
|
Principles of Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Deborah J Durbin
|
|
93151
|
CHM
|
124T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Principles of Chemistry
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Ritaum Biswas
|
|
96293
|
CHM
|
124T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Principles of Chemistry
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Ritaum Biswas
|
|
93152
|
CHM
|
124T
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Principles of Chemistry
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Deborah J Durbin
|
|
96294
|
CHM
|
124T
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Principles of Chemistry
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Deborah J Durbin
|
|
94793
|
CHM
|
124T
|
03A
|
4.00
|
Principles of Chemistry
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Rakhi Y Agarwal
|
|
96295
|
CHM
|
124T
|
03B
|
4.00
|
Principles of Chemistry
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Rakhi Y Agarwal
|
|
90326
|
CHM
|
152L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Troy W Joseph
|
|
96296
|
CHM
|
152L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Troy W Joseph
|
|
90327
|
CHM
|
152L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Deborah J Durbin
|
|
96297
|
CHM
|
152L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Deborah J Durbin
|
|
90328
|
CHM
|
152L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Michael J Belizar
|
|
96298
|
CHM
|
152L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Michael J Belizar
|
|
90330
|
CHM
|
152L
|
04A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. John Sleckman
|
|
96299
|
CHM
|
152L
|
04B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. John Sleckman
|
|
90331
|
CHM
|
152L
|
05A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructors:
Michele Antico
|
|
Instructors:
Dr. Rakhi Y Agarwal
|
|
96300
|
CHM
|
152L
|
05B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructors:
Michele Antico
|
|
Instructors:
Dr. Rakhi Y Agarwal
|
|
91877
|
CHM
|
152L
|
06A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Carol Rivera
|
|
96306
|
CHM
|
152L
|
06B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Carol Rivera
|
|
91878
|
CHM
|
152L
|
07A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Carol Rivera
|
|
96307
|
CHM
|
152L
|
07B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Carol Rivera
|
|
93154
|
CHM
|
152L
|
08A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Deborah J Durbin
|
|
96308
|
CHM
|
152L
|
08B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Deborah J Durbin
|
|
93408
|
CHM
|
152L
|
09A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Rachna Sabharwal
|
|
96310
|
CHM
|
152L
|
09B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Rachna Sabharwal
|
|
93411
|
CHM
|
152L
|
10A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Rachna Sabharwal
|
|
96312
|
CHM
|
152L
|
10B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Rachna Sabharwal
|
|
93155
|
CHM
|
152T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Carol Rivera
|
|
96314
|
CHM
|
152T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Carol Rivera
|
|
93156
|
CHM
|
152T
|
02A
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
LUPT
|
242
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. John Sleckman
|
|
96316
|
CHM
|
152T
|
02B
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
LUPT
|
242
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. John Sleckman
|
|
93157
|
CHM
|
152T
|
03A
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Rachna Sabharwal
|
|
96317
|
CHM
|
152T
|
03B
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Rachna Sabharwal
|
|
93158
|
CHM
|
152T
|
04A
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructors:
Michele Antico
|
|
Instructors:
David A Welch
|
|
96318
|
CHM
|
152T
|
04B
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructors:
Michele Antico
|
|
Instructors:
Dr. Rakhi Y Agarwal
|
|
93407
|
CHM
|
152T
|
05A
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Deborah J Durbin
|
|
96320
|
CHM
|
152T
|
05B
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Deborah J Durbin
|
|
95455
|
CHM
|
152T
|
06A
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Mark D Schnittman
|
|
96321
|
CHM
|
152T
|
06B
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Mark D Schnittman
|
|
90333
|
CHM
|
153L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
03:05 pm - 05:45 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Stanley J Belizar
|
|
96324
|
CHM
|
153L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
03:05 pm - 05:45 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Stanley J Belizar
|
|
90334
|
CHM
|
153L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Joanne M DiNovis
|
|
96326
|
CHM
|
153L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Joanne M DiNovis
|
|
91885
|
CHM
|
153L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Joanne M DiNovis
|
|
96328
|
CHM
|
153L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
10:50 am - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Joanne M DiNovis
|
|
92001
|
CHM
|
153L
|
04A
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher A Enright
|
|
96330
|
CHM
|
153L
|
04B
|
0.00
|
General Chemistry II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher A Enright
|
|
93160
|
CHM
|
153T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Joanne M DiNovis
|
|
96332
|
CHM
|
153T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Joanne M DiNovis
|
|
93166
|
CHM
|
153T
|
02A
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. John Sleckman
|
|
96347
|
CHM
|
153T
|
02B
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. John Sleckman
|
|
95453
|
CHM
|
153T
|
03A
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dominique M Stutts
|
|
96334
|
CHM
|
153T
|
03B
|
4.00
|
General Chemistry Principles II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dominique M Stutts
|
|
92407
|
CHM
|
260L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Fundamentals of Organic Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
David A Welch
|
|
96335
|
CHM
|
260L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Fundamentals of Organic Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
David A Welch
|
|
93773
|
CHM
|
260L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
Fundamentals of Organic Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
03:05 pm - 05:45 pm
|
LUPT
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
David A Welch
|
|
96336
|
CHM
|
260L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
Fundamentals of Organic Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
03:05 pm - 05:45 pm
|
LUPT
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
David A Welch
|
|
94984
|
CHM
|
260L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
Fundamentals of Organic Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
David A Welch
|
|
96337
|
CHM
|
260L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
Fundamentals of Organic Chemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
David A Welch
|
|
93170
|
CHM
|
260T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Fundamentals of Organic Chemistry
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Victor Huang
|
|
96338
|
CHM
|
260T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Fundamentals of Organic Chemistry
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Victor Huang
|
|
94985
|
CHM
|
260T
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Fundamentals of Organic Chemistry
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Rakhi Y Agarwal
|
|
96339
|
CHM
|
260T
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Fundamentals of Organic Chemistry
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Rakhi Y Agarwal
|
|
90336
|
CHM
|
270L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Organic Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 03:50 pm
|
LUPT
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Philip Byers
|
|
96341
|
CHM
|
270L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Organic Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 03:50 pm
|
LUPT
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Philip Byers
|
|
90337
|
CHM
|
270L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
Organic Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 09:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael De Castro
|
|
96342
|
CHM
|
270L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
Organic Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 09:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael De Castro
|
|
92320
|
CHM
|
270L
|
05A
|
0.00
|
Organic Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 09:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael De Castro
|
|
96362
|
CHM
|
270L
|
05B
|
0.00
|
Organic Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 09:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael De Castro
|
|
92803
|
CHM
|
270L
|
06A
|
0.00
|
Organic Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 03:50 pm
|
LUPT
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael De Castro
|
|
96363
|
CHM
|
270L
|
06B
|
0.00
|
Organic Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 03:50 pm
|
LUPT
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael De Castro
|
|
93366
|
CHM
|
270L
|
07A
|
0.00
|
Organic Chemistry I (Lab)
|
Eve
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 09:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Philip Byers
|
|
96364
|
CHM
|
270L
|
07B
|
0.00
|
Organic Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 09:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Philip Byers
|
|
93774
|
CHM
|
270L
|
08A
|
0.00
|
Organic Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 03:50 pm
|
LUPT
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lubabalo T Bululu
|
|
96365
|
CHM
|
270L
|
08B
|
0.00
|
Organic Chemistry I (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 03:50 pm
|
LUPT
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lubabalo T Bululu
|
|
93650
|
CHM
|
270T
|
01A
|
5.00
|
Organic Chemistry I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Troy W Joseph
|
|
96366
|
CHM
|
270T
|
01B
|
5.00
|
Organic Chemistry I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Troy W Joseph
|
|
93978
|
CHM
|
270T
|
02A
|
5.00
|
Organic Chemistry I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
104
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher A Enright
|
|
96367
|
CHM
|
270T
|
02B
|
5.00
|
Organic Chemistry I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
104
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher A Enright
|
|
93979
|
CHM
|
270T
|
03A
|
5.00
|
Organic Chemistry I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Instructor:
Michael J Belizar
|
|
96368
|
CHM
|
270T
|
03B
|
5.00
|
Organic Chemistry I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Instructor:
Michael J Belizar
|
|
93619
|
CHM
|
271L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Organic Chemistry II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 01:00 pm
|
LUPT
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lubabalo T Bululu
|
|
96369
|
CHM
|
271L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Organic Chemistry II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 01:00 pm
|
LUPT
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Lubabalo T Bululu
|
|
95746
|
CHM
|
271L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
Organic Chemistry II (Lab)
|
Eve
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 09:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Philip Byers
|
|
96371
|
CHM
|
271L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
Organic Chemistry II (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 09:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Philip Byers
|
|
96127
|
CHM
|
271T
|
01A
|
5.00
|
Organic Chemistry II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Richard L Comitz
|
|
96372
|
CHM
|
271T
|
01B
|
5.00
|
Organic Chemistry II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Richard L Comitz
|
|
92410
|
CHM
|
380L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Biochemistry (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Glen Hinckley
|
|
96373
|
CHM
|
380L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Biochemistry (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Glen Hinckley
|
|
92411
|
CHM
|
380L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
Biochemistry (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Victor Huang
|
|
96374
|
CHM
|
380L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
Biochemistry (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Victor Huang
|
|
93725
|
CHM
|
380L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
Biochemistry (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Victor Huang
|
|
96376
|
CHM
|
380L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
Biochemistry (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Victor Huang
|
|
94462
|
CHM
|
380L
|
04A
|
0.00
|
Biochemistry (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Michael J Belizar
|
|
96377
|
CHM
|
380L
|
04B
|
0.00
|
Biochemistry (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Michael J Belizar
|
|
93307
|
CHM
|
380T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Biochemistry
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Glen Hinckley
|
|
96378
|
CHM
|
380T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Biochemistry
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Glen Hinckley
|
|
94296
|
CHM
|
380T
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Biochemistry
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Victor Huang
|
|
96379
|
CHM
|
380T
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Biochemistry
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Victor Huang
|
Criminal Justice - (CRJ)
|
CRN
|
Subject
|
Course
|
Section
|
Credits
|
Title
|
Level
|
Applied Learning Category
|
|
Start Date
|
End Date
|
Days
|
Times
|
Building
|
Room
|
92191
|
CRJ
|
100
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Criminal Justice
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
319
|
|
Instructor:
John T Meehan
|
|
96684
|
CRJ
|
100
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Criminal Justice
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
319
|
|
Instructor:
John T Meehan
|
|
93769
|
CRJ
|
100
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Criminal Justice
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
SINC
|
211
|
|
Instructor:
Elizanne B Warren-Russell
|
|
96685
|
CRJ
|
100
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Criminal Justice
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
SINC
|
211
|
|
Instructor:
Elizanne B Warren-Russell
|
|
93900
|
CRJ
|
100
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Criminal Justice
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
319
|
|
Instructor:
Richard A Romano
|
|
96687
|
CRJ
|
100
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Criminal Justice
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
319
|
|
Instructor:
Richard A Romano
|
|
97930
|
CRJ
|
100
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Criminal Justice
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Instructor:
Robert L Von Werne
|
|
97931
|
CRJ
|
100
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Criminal Justice
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Instructor:
Robert L Von Werne
|
|
93567
|
CRJ
|
101
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Law Enforcement and Community Relations
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Michael J Kushner
|
|
96690
|
CRJ
|
101
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Law Enforcement and Community Relations
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Michael J Kushner
|
|
93771
|
CRJ
|
101
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Law Enforcement and Community Relations
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
NOLD
|
100
|
|
Instructor:
Eileen Kelly Merritt
|
|
96691
|
CRJ
|
101
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Law Enforcement and Community Relations
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
NOLD
|
100
|
|
Instructor:
Eileen Kelly Merritt
|
|
94144
|
CRJ
|
101
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Law Enforcement and Community Relations
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
THOM
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Richard J Dee
|
|
96692
|
CRJ
|
101
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Law Enforcement and Community Relations
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
THOM
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Richard J Dee
|
|
95733
|
CRJ
|
101
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Law Enforcement and Community Relations
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
SINC
|
213
|
|
Instructor:
Matthew P Caldara
|
|
96694
|
CRJ
|
101
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Law Enforcement and Community Relations
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
SINC
|
213
|
|
Instructor:
Matthew P Caldara
|
|
97995
|
CRJ
|
101
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Law Enforcement and Community Relations
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
319
|
|
Instructor:
Eileen Kelly Merritt
|
|
97996
|
CRJ
|
101
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Law Enforcement and Community Relations
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
319
|
|
Instructor:
Eileen Kelly Merritt
|
|
93568
|
CRJ
|
102
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Juvenile Delinquency and Justice
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
242
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Deanna N Devlin
|
|
96696
|
CRJ
|
102
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Juvenile Delinquency and Justice
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
242
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Deanna N Devlin
|
|
94988
|
CRJ
|
102
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Juvenile Delinquency and Justice
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Michael J Kushner
|
|
96698
|
CRJ
|
102
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Juvenile Delinquency and Justice
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Michael J Kushner
|
|
94307
|
CRJ
|
200
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Criminal Investigation
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
SINC
|
213
|
|
Instructor:
Richard A Romano
|
|
96699
|
CRJ
|
200
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Criminal Investigation
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
SINC
|
213
|
|
Instructor:
Richard A Romano
|
|
95480
|
CRJ
|
200
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Criminal Investigation
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
SINC
|
213
|
|
Instructor:
Richard A Romano
|
|
96700
|
CRJ
|
200
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Criminal Investigation
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
SINC
|
213
|
|
Instructor:
Richard A Romano
|
|
94329
|
CRJ
|
200W
|
W1A
|
3.00
|
Criminal Investigation (Writing Intensive)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
SINC
|
213
|
|
Instructor:
John I Kostanoski
|
|
96740
|
CRJ
|
200W
|
W1B
|
3.00
|
Criminal Investigation (Writing Intensive)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
SINC
|
213
|
|
Instructor:
John I Kostanoski
|
|
93609
|
CRJ
|
201
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Criminalistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
David J Panetta
|
|
96702
|
CRJ
|
201
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Criminalistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
David J Panetta
|
|
94409
|
CRJ
|
201
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Criminalistics *AL
|
|
ACPR
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David Byrne
|
|
97603
|
CRJ
|
201
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Criminalistics *AL
|
|
ACPR
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David Byrne
|
|
90386
|
CRJ
|
204
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Criminal Law
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Ronald S Snyder
|
|
96703
|
CRJ
|
204
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Criminal Law
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Ronald S Snyder
|
|
95112
|
CRJ
|
204
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Criminal Law
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Richard J Errico
|
|
96704
|
CRJ
|
204
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Criminal Law
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Richard J Errico
|
|
95530
|
CRJ
|
204
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Criminal Law
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Richard J Errico
|
|
96705
|
CRJ
|
204
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Criminal Law
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Richard J Errico
|
|
95183
|
CRJ
|
205
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Criminal Procedure Law
|
Eve
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Ronald S Snyder
|
|
96707
|
CRJ
|
205
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Criminal Procedure Law
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Ronald S Snyder
|
|
96215
|
CRJ
|
211
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Law Enforcement Administration
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
319
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher J Ferro
|
|
96708
|
CRJ
|
211
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Law Enforcement Administration
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
319
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher J Ferro
|
|
95020
|
CRJ
|
300
|
X2A
|
3.00
|
Forensic Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
SINC
|
213
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. LaNina N Cooke
|
|
95862
|
CRJ
|
300
|
X3A
|
3.00
|
Forensic Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
SINC
|
213
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. LaNina N Cooke
|
|
93716
|
CRJ
|
307L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
Criminal Justice Data Base Operations (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 03:30 pm
|
SINC
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Tino J Posillico
|
|
96746
|
CRJ
|
307L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
Criminal Justice Data Base Operations (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 03:30 pm
|
SINC
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Tino J Posillico
|
|
94398
|
CRJ
|
307L
|
04A
|
0.00
|
Criminal Justice Data Base Operations (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 03:30 pm
|
SINC
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Robert L Greenberg
|
|
96747
|
CRJ
|
307L
|
04B
|
0.00
|
Criminal Justice Data Base Operations (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 03:30 pm
|
SINC
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Robert L Greenberg
|
|
94638
|
CRJ
|
307L
|
05A
|
0.00
|
Criminal Justice Data Base Operations (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 03:30 pm
|
SINC
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Tino J Posillico
|
|
96750
|
CRJ
|
307L
|
05B
|
0.00
|
Criminal Justice Data Base Operations (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 03:30 pm
|
SINC
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Tino J Posillico
|
|
95483
|
CRJ
|
307L
|
06A
|
0.00
|
Criminal Justice Data Base Operations (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 03:30 pm
|
SINC
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Robert L Greenberg
|
|
96752
|
CRJ
|
307L
|
06B
|
0.00
|
Criminal Justice Data Base Operations (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 03:30 pm
|
SINC
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Robert L Greenberg
|
|
94397
|
CRJ
|
307T
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Criminal Justice Data Base Operations
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Robert L Greenberg
|
|
96753
|
CRJ
|
307T
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Criminal Justice Data Base Operations
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Robert L Greenberg
|
|
92701
|
CRJ
|
308L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Forensic Technology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
166
|
|
Instructor:
Emanuel M Bodon
|
|
96755
|
CRJ
|
308L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Forensic Technology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
166
|
|
Instructor:
Emanuel M Bodon
|
|
92702
|
CRJ
|
308L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
Forensic Technology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
166
|
|
Instructor:
Emanuel M Bodon
|
|
96756
|
CRJ
|
308L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
Forensic Technology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 02:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
166
|
|
Instructor:
Emanuel M Bodon
|
|
93909
|
CRJ
|
308L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
Forensic Technology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
07:20 pm - 09:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
166
|
|
Instructor:
James Perrotta
|
|
96758
|
CRJ
|
308L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
Forensic Technology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
07:20 pm - 09:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
166
|
|
Instructor:
James Perrotta
|
|
94393
|
CRJ
|
308L
|
04A
|
0.00
|
Forensic Technology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
07:20 pm - 09:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
166
|
|
Instructor:
James Perrotta
|
|
96759
|
CRJ
|
308L
|
04B
|
0.00
|
Forensic Technology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
07:20 pm - 09:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
166
|
|
Instructor:
James Perrotta
|
|
94639
|
CRJ
|
308L
|
05A
|
0.00
|
Forensic Technology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
07:20 pm - 09:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
166
|
|
Instructor:
James Perrotta
|
|
96760
|
CRJ
|
308L
|
05B
|
0.00
|
Forensic Technology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
07:20 pm - 09:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
166
|
|
Instructor:
James Perrotta
|
|
95484
|
CRJ
|
308L
|
06A
|
0.00
|
Forensic Technology (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
07:20 pm - 09:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
166
|
|
Instructor:
James Perrotta
|
|
96761
|
CRJ
|
308L
|
06B
|
0.00
|
Forensic Technology (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
07:20 pm - 09:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
166
|
|
Instructor:
James Perrotta
|
|
96142
|
CRJ
|
350
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Courts and the Judiciary
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Rena M Varghese
|
|
96723
|
CRJ
|
350
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Courts and the Judiciary
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Rena M Varghese
|
|
96151
|
CRJ
|
360
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Probation and Parole
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
L108
|
|
Instructor:
Eileen Kelly Merritt
|
|
96724
|
CRJ
|
360
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Probation and Parole
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
L108
|
|
Instructor:
Eileen Kelly Merritt
|
|
96143
|
CRJ
|
370
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Patrol Operations
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 06:10 pm
|
THOM
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
John T Meehan
|
|
96725
|
CRJ
|
370
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Patrol Operations
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 06:10 pm
|
THOM
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
John T Meehan
|
|
96144
|
CRJ
|
374
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Intelligence Operations
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 09:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David Byrne
|
|
96727
|
CRJ
|
374
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Intelligence Operations
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 09:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David Byrne
|
|
96145
|
CRJ
|
380
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Homeland Security and Counterterrorism
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Brian P Kelly
|
|
96729
|
CRJ
|
380
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Homeland Security and Counterterrorism
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Brian P Kelly
|
|
96146
|
CRJ
|
380
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Homeland Security and Counterterrorism
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
SINC
|
213
|
|
Instructor:
James P Rooney
|
|
96731
|
CRJ
|
380
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Homeland Security and Counterterrorism
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
SINC
|
213
|
|
Instructor:
James P Rooney
|
|
92713
|
CRJ
|
406L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Crime Analysis and Mapping (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
09:25 am - 11:15 am
|
GLSN
|
310
|
|
Instructor:
Thomas J Glynn
|
|
96783
|
CRJ
|
406L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Crime Analysis and Mapping (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
09:25 am - 11:15 am
|
GLSN
|
310
|
|
Instructor:
Thomas J Glynn
|
|
93913
|
CRJ
|
406L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
Crime Analysis and Mapping (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
03:05 pm - 04:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
310
|
|
Instructor:
Kurt M Caminske
|
|
96788
|
CRJ
|
406L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
Crime Analysis and Mapping (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
03:05 pm - 04:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
310
|
|
Instructor:
Kurt M Caminske
|
|
94400
|
CRJ
|
406L
|
04A
|
0.00
|
Crime Analysis and Mapping (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
08:00 am - 09:50 am
|
GLSN
|
310
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Brian P Kelly
|
|
96792
|
CRJ
|
406L
|
04B
|
0.00
|
Crime Analysis and Mapping (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
08:00 am - 09:50 am
|
GLSN
|
310
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Brian P Kelly
|
|
94640
|
CRJ
|
406L
|
05A
|
0.00
|
Crime Analysis and Mapping (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
03:05 pm - 04:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
310
|
|
Instructor:
Kurt M Caminske
|
|
96793
|
CRJ
|
406L
|
05B
|
0.00
|
Crime Analysis and Mapping (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
03:05 pm - 04:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
310
|
|
Instructor:
Kurt M Caminske
|
|
95485
|
CRJ
|
406L
|
06A
|
0.00
|
Crime Analysis and Mapping (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
08:00 am - 09:50 am
|
GLSN
|
310
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Brian P Kelly
|
|
96794
|
CRJ
|
406L
|
06B
|
0.00
|
Crime Analysis and Mapping (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
08:00 am - 09:50 am
|
GLSN
|
310
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Brian P Kelly
|
|
93311
|
CRJ
|
407L
|
01A
|
0.00
|
Crime Prevention Systems (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 07:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
312
|
|
Instructor:
Peter Galante
|
|
96796
|
CRJ
|
407L
|
01B
|
0.00
|
Crime Prevention Systems (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 07:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
312
|
|
Instructor:
Peter Galante
|
|
93691
|
CRJ
|
407L
|
02A
|
0.00
|
Crime Prevention Systems (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 07:45 pm
|
SINC
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Peter Galante
|
|
96797
|
CRJ
|
407L
|
02B
|
0.00
|
Crime Prevention Systems (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 07:45 pm
|
SINC
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Peter Galante
|
|
93914
|
CRJ
|
407L
|
03A
|
0.00
|
Crime Prevention Systems (Lab)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 03:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
166
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Joseph E Pascarella
|
|
96799
|
CRJ
|
407L
|
03B
|
0.00
|
Crime Prevention Systems (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 03:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
166
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Joseph E Pascarella
|
|
94641
|
CRJ
|
407L
|
04A
|
0.00
|
Crime Prevention Systems (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
07:20 pm - 09:10 pm
|
SINC
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Robert L Greenberg
|
|
96800
|
CRJ
|
407L
|
04B
|
0.00
|
Crime Prevention Systems (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
07:20 pm - 09:10 pm
|
SINC
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Robert L Greenberg
|
|
95486
|
CRJ
|
407L
|
05A
|
0.00
|
Crime Prevention Systems (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 03:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
166
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Joseph E Pascarella
|
|
96801
|
CRJ
|
407L
|
05B
|
0.00
|
Crime Prevention Systems (Lab)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 03:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
166
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Joseph E Pascarella
|
|
93313
|
CRJ
|
407T
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Crime Prevention Systems
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
115
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Joseph E Pascarella
|
|
96803
|
CRJ
|
407T
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Crime Prevention Systems
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
115
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Joseph E Pascarella
|
|
94643
|
CRJ
|
407T
|
03A
|
4.00
|
Crime Prevention Systems
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
319
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Joseph E Pascarella
|
|
96804
|
CRJ
|
407T
|
03B
|
4.00
|
Crime Prevention Systems
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
319
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Joseph E Pascarella
|
|
96149
|
CRJ
|
425
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Policy and Program Evaluation
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Deanna N Devlin
|
|
96735
|
CRJ
|
425
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Policy and Program Evaluation
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Deanna N Devlin
|
|
96150
|
CRJ
|
450
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Privacy and Equality
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
SINC
|
213
|
|
Instructor:
John T Meehan
|
|
96737
|
CRJ
|
450
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Privacy and Equality
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
SINC
|
213
|
|
Instructor:
John T Meehan
|
Economics - (ECO)
|
CRN
|
Subject
|
Course
|
Section
|
Credits
|
Title
|
Level
|
Applied Learning Category
|
|
Start Date
|
End Date
|
Days
|
Times
|
Building
|
Room
|
95785
|
ECO
|
110
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Personal Finance
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Xu Zhang
|
|
96806
|
ECO
|
110
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Personal Finance
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Xu Zhang
|
|
95128
|
ECO
|
120
|
01A
|
3.00
|
The Global Economy
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Cristian F Sepulveda-Oberleiter
|
|
96807
|
ECO
|
120
|
01B
|
3.00
|
The Global Economy
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Cristian F Sepulveda-Oberleiter
|
|
90431
|
ECO
|
156
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Louis M Chan
|
|
96808
|
ECO
|
156
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Louis M Chan
|
|
90433
|
ECO
|
156
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Lee Konits
|
|
96810
|
ECO
|
156
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Lee Konits
|
|
91111
|
ECO
|
156
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Allen M Kovesdy
|
|
96812
|
ECO
|
156
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Allen M Kovesdy
|
|
91286
|
ECO
|
156
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Alan Newman
|
|
96813
|
ECO
|
156
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Alan Newman
|
|
91287
|
ECO
|
156
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Sep 11, 2021
|
Nov 20, 2021
|
S
|
09:00 am - 12:25 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Steven J Sawyer
|
|
96814
|
ECO
|
156
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Sep 11, 2021
|
Nov 20, 2021
|
S
|
09:00 am - 12:25 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Steven J Sawyer
|
|
91644
|
ECO
|
156
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David C Vitt
|
|
96815
|
ECO
|
156
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David C Vitt
|
|
92265
|
ECO
|
156
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Allen M Kovesdy
|
|
96816
|
ECO
|
156
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
120
|
|
Instructor:
Allen M Kovesdy
|
|
93889
|
ECO
|
156
|
08A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David C Vitt
|
|
96817
|
ECO
|
156
|
08B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David C Vitt
|
|
93997
|
ECO
|
156
|
09A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Louis M Chan
|
|
96818
|
ECO
|
156
|
09B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Louis M Chan
|
|
94204
|
ECO
|
156
|
10A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Richard M Weber
|
|
96819
|
ECO
|
156
|
10B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Macroeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
115
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Richard M Weber
|
|
90434
|
ECO
|
157
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kenneth A Liao
|
|
96820
|
ECO
|
157
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kenneth A Liao
|
|
90436
|
ECO
|
157
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Alan Newman
|
|
96821
|
ECO
|
157
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Alan Newman
|
|
90437
|
ECO
|
157
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kenneth A Liao
|
|
96822
|
ECO
|
157
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kenneth A Liao
|
|
90438
|
ECO
|
157
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mahfuz R Chowdhury
|
|
96823
|
ECO
|
157
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mahfuz R Chowdhury
|
|
90439
|
ECO
|
157
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Roland C Michel
|
|
96824
|
ECO
|
157
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Roland C Michel
|
|
90440
|
ECO
|
157
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Louis M Chan
|
|
96825
|
ECO
|
157
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Louis M Chan
|
|
91288
|
ECO
|
157
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mahfuz R Chowdhury
|
|
96827
|
ECO
|
157
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mahfuz R Chowdhury
|
|
91573
|
ECO
|
157
|
08A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Richard M Weber
|
|
96828
|
ECO
|
157
|
08B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
215
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Richard M Weber
|
|
91645
|
ECO
|
157
|
09A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Roland C Michel
|
|
96829
|
ECO
|
157
|
09B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Roland C Michel
|
|
92293
|
ECO
|
157
|
10A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Lee Konits
|
|
96830
|
ECO
|
157
|
10B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Lee Konits
|
|
93316
|
ECO
|
157
|
11A
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kenneth A Liao
|
|
96832
|
ECO
|
157
|
11B
|
3.00
|
Principles of Economics (Microeconomics)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kenneth A Liao
|
|
95787
|
ECO
|
260
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Intermediate Microeconomics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kenneth A Liao
|
|
96833
|
ECO
|
260
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Intermediate Microeconomics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
321
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kenneth A Liao
|
|
95423
|
ECO
|
304
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Sports Economics
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Cristian F Sepulveda-Oberleiter
|
|
96834
|
ECO
|
304
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Sports Economics
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Cristian F Sepulveda-Oberleiter
|
|
91646
|
ECO
|
321
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Engineering Economics
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ambrose Jusu
|
|
96835
|
ECO
|
321
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Engineering Economics
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
121A
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ambrose Jusu
|
|
92676
|
ECO
|
321
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Engineering Economics
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ambrose Jusu
|
|
96836
|
ECO
|
321
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Engineering Economics
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ambrose Jusu
|
|
94206
|
ECO
|
321
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Engineering Economics
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
121B
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mark Z Li
|
|
96837
|
ECO
|
321
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Engineering Economics
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
121B
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mark Z Li
|
|
96240
|
ECO
|
340
|
01A
|
3.00
|
International Trade
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
121B
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ambrose Jusu
|
|
96838
|
ECO
|
340
|
01B
|
3.00
|
International Trade
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
121B
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ambrose Jusu
|
|
96235
|
ECO
|
380
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Econometrics
|
Upper Division
|
ACPR
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David C Vitt
|
|
96840
|
ECO
|
380
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Econometrics
|
Upper Division
|
ACPR
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David C Vitt
|
|
95791
|
ECO
|
401
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Industrial Organization
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David C Vitt
|
|
96839
|
ECO
|
401
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Industrial Organization
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David C Vitt
|
|
95792
|
ECO
|
480
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Forecasting
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Abeba Mussa
|
|
96841
|
ECO
|
480
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Forecasting
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Abeba Mussa
|
|
93430
|
ECO
|
490W
|
W1A
|
3.00
|
Economic Research and Reporting (Writing Intensive)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Abeba Mussa
|
|
96842
|
ECO
|
490W
|
W1B
|
3.00
|
Economic Research and Reporting (Writing Intensive)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Abeba Mussa
|
English - (EGL)
|
CRN
|
Subject
|
Course
|
Section
|
Credits
|
Title
|
Level
|
Applied Learning Category
|
|
Start Date
|
End Date
|
Days
|
Times
|
Building
|
Room
|
90488
|
EGL
|
097
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Basic Writing Skills
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
NOLD
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Franki Kessler
|
|
96918
|
EGL
|
097
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Basic Writing Skills
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
NOLD
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Franki Kessler
|
|
90492
|
EGL
|
097
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Basic Writing Skills
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Erick Alburez
|
|
96919
|
EGL
|
097
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Basic Writing Skills
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Erick Alburez
|
|
90493
|
EGL
|
097
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Basic Writing Skills
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Erick Alburez
|
|
96920
|
EGL
|
097
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Basic Writing Skills
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Erick Alburez
|
|
92461
|
EGL
|
097
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Basic Writing Skills
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Honi S Aumiller
|
|
96921
|
EGL
|
097
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Basic Writing Skills
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Honi S Aumiller
|
|
92866
|
EGL
|
097
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Basic Writing Skills
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Michele C Holden
|
|
96922
|
EGL
|
097
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Basic Writing Skills
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Michele C Holden
|
|
93397
|
EGL
|
097
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Basic Writing Skills
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Joshua C Anisansel
|
|
96923
|
EGL
|
097
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Basic Writing Skills
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Joshua C Anisansel
|
|
94153
|
EGL
|
097
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Basic Writing Skills
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Rochelle Salins
|
|
96924
|
EGL
|
097
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Basic Writing Skills
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Rochelle Salins
|
|
94158
|
EGL
|
097
|
08A
|
3.00
|
Basic Writing Skills
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Instructor:
Mary F Robinson
|
|
96925
|
EGL
|
097
|
08B
|
3.00
|
Basic Writing Skills
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Instructor:
Mary F Robinson
|
|
94165
|
EGL
|
097
|
09A
|
3.00
|
Basic Writing Skills
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher P Sorochin
|
|
96926
|
EGL
|
097
|
09B
|
3.00
|
Basic Writing Skills
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher P Sorochin
|
|
94871
|
EGL
|
097
|
10A
|
3.00
|
Basic Writing Skills
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Michele C Holden
|
|
96929
|
EGL
|
097
|
10B
|
3.00
|
Basic Writing Skills
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Michele C Holden
|
|
95695
|
EGL
|
097
|
11A
|
3.00
|
Basic Writing Skills
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony M Teets
|
|
96930
|
EGL
|
097
|
11B
|
3.00
|
Basic Writing Skills
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony M Teets
|
|
90496
|
EGL
|
101
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Instructor:
Nancy C Keating
|
|
96931
|
EGL
|
101
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Instructor:
Nancy C Keating
|
|
97851
|
EGL
|
101
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jason P Lotz
|
|
97852
|
EGL
|
101
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jason P Lotz
|
|
90498
|
EGL
|
101
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Jeffrey S Green
|
|
96936
|
EGL
|
101
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Jeffrey S Green
|
|
90499
|
EGL
|
101
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher P Sorochin
|
|
96937
|
EGL
|
101
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher P Sorochin
|
|
90500
|
EGL
|
101
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Olympia Aivaliotis
|
|
96938
|
EGL
|
101
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Olympia Aivaliotis
|
|
90501
|
EGL
|
101
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Noel E Holton
|
|
96939
|
EGL
|
101
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Noel E Holton
|
|
90503
|
EGL
|
101
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
THOM
|
113
|
|
Instructor:
Jodi L Teitel
|
|
96940
|
EGL
|
101
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
THOM
|
113
|
|
Instructor:
Jodi L Teitel
|
|
90506
|
EGL
|
101
|
08A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Instructor:
Jeaniffere Vila
|
|
96941
|
EGL
|
101
|
08B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Instructor:
Jeaniffere Vila
|
|
90507
|
EGL
|
101
|
09A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Lori DiTaranto
|
|
96942
|
EGL
|
101
|
09B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Lori DiTaranto
|
|
90508
|
EGL
|
101
|
10A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Jeffrey S Green
|
|
96943
|
EGL
|
101
|
10B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Jeffrey S Green
|
|
90509
|
EGL
|
101
|
11A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Instructor:
Nolan E Walker
|
|
96945
|
EGL
|
101
|
11B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Instructor:
Nolan E Walker
|
|
90511
|
EGL
|
101
|
12A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
James K Donovan
|
|
96946
|
EGL
|
101
|
12B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
James K Donovan
|
|
90512
|
EGL
|
101
|
13A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
LB Thompson
|
|
96947
|
EGL
|
101
|
13B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
LB Thompson
|
|
90513
|
EGL
|
101
|
14A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Mary F Robinson
|
|
96948
|
EGL
|
101
|
14B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Mary F Robinson
|
|
90515
|
EGL
|
101
|
15A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Instructor:
Franki Kessler
|
|
96949
|
EGL
|
101
|
15B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Instructor:
Franki Kessler
|
|
90516
|
EGL
|
101
|
16A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David A Overton
|
|
96950
|
EGL
|
101
|
16B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David A Overton
|
|
90517
|
EGL
|
101
|
17A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Angelo M Liberta
|
|
96956
|
EGL
|
101
|
17B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Angelo M Liberta
|
|
90518
|
EGL
|
101
|
18A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
L108
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jason P Lotz
|
|
96960
|
EGL
|
101
|
18B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
L108
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jason P Lotz
|
|
90519
|
EGL
|
101
|
19A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Bentley Whitfield
|
|
97113
|
EGL
|
101
|
19B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Bentley Whitfield
|
|
90521
|
EGL
|
101
|
20A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Angelo M Liberta
|
|
96967
|
EGL
|
101
|
20B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Angelo M Liberta
|
|
90522
|
EGL
|
101
|
21A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
THOM
|
113
|
|
Instructor:
Erin C Heisen-Gonzalez
|
|
97118
|
EGL
|
101
|
21B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
THOM
|
113
|
|
Instructor:
Erin C Heisen-Gonzalez
|
|
90523
|
EGL
|
101
|
22A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Victor Lana
|
|
96974
|
EGL
|
101
|
22B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Victor Lana
|
|
90524
|
EGL
|
101
|
23A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher G Iverson
|
|
97121
|
EGL
|
101
|
23B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher G Iverson
|
|
90529
|
EGL
|
101
|
24A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Instructor:
Michele C Holden
|
|
97124
|
EGL
|
101
|
24B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Instructor:
Michele C Holden
|
|
91445
|
EGL
|
101
|
25A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Rory McDonough
|
|
96977
|
EGL
|
101
|
25B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Rory McDonough
|
|
91701
|
EGL
|
101
|
26A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Lori DiTaranto
|
|
96982
|
EGL
|
101
|
26B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Lori DiTaranto
|
|
92827
|
EGL
|
101
|
27A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Franki Kessler
|
|
96984
|
EGL
|
101
|
27B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Franki Kessler
|
|
92828
|
EGL
|
101
|
28A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Jennifer Mignano-Brady
|
|
96986
|
EGL
|
101
|
28B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Jennifer Mignano-Brady
|
|
92845
|
EGL
|
101
|
29A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Daniel S Ehrenfeld
|
|
97130
|
EGL
|
101
|
29B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Daniel S Ehrenfeld
|
|
92873
|
EGL
|
101
|
30A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
WF
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christine M Sacco
|
|
96989
|
EGL
|
101
|
30B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
WF
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christine M Sacco
|
|
92891
|
EGL
|
101
|
31A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christine M Sacco
|
|
96993
|
EGL
|
101
|
31B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christine M Sacco
|
|
93429
|
EGL
|
101
|
32A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Matthew Citarella
|
|
96996
|
EGL
|
101
|
32B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Matthew Citarella
|
|
93804
|
EGL
|
101
|
33A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Erick Alburez
|
|
97001
|
EGL
|
101
|
33B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Erick Alburez
|
|
93805
|
EGL
|
101
|
34A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L108
|
|
Instructor:
Andrea M Koetter
|
|
97004
|
EGL
|
101
|
34B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L108
|
|
Instructor:
Andrea M Koetter
|
|
94483
|
EGL
|
101
|
35A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Matthew J Iannucci
|
|
97006
|
EGL
|
101
|
35B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Matthew J Iannucci
|
|
94484
|
EGL
|
101
|
36A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Edward Plough
|
|
97132
|
EGL
|
101
|
36B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Edward Plough
|
|
94485
|
EGL
|
101
|
37A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Nancy C Keating
|
|
97009
|
EGL
|
101
|
37B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Nancy C Keating
|
|
94494
|
EGL
|
101
|
38A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Daniel S Ehrenfeld
|
|
97011
|
EGL
|
101
|
38B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Daniel S Ehrenfeld
|
|
94503
|
EGL
|
101
|
39A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony M Teets
|
|
97017
|
EGL
|
101
|
39B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony M Teets
|
|
94689
|
EGL
|
101
|
40A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
NOLD
|
101
|
|
Instructor:
Mary F Robinson
|
|
97024
|
EGL
|
101
|
40B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
NOLD
|
101
|
|
Instructor:
Mary F Robinson
|
|
94867
|
EGL
|
101
|
41A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
253
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Edward Plough
|
|
97135
|
EGL
|
101
|
41B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
253
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Edward Plough
|
|
95260
|
EGL
|
101
|
42A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Instructor:
Andrea M Koetter
|
|
97136
|
EGL
|
101
|
42B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Instructor:
Andrea M Koetter
|
|
95306
|
EGL
|
101
|
43A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David A Overton
|
|
97137
|
EGL
|
101
|
43B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David A Overton
|
|
95307
|
EGL
|
101
|
44A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Angelo M Liberta
|
|
97057
|
EGL
|
101
|
44B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Angelo M Liberta
|
|
95324
|
EGL
|
101
|
45A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Instructor:
Erin C Heisen-Gonzalez
|
|
97140
|
EGL
|
101
|
45B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Instructor:
Erin C Heisen-Gonzalez
|
|
95665
|
EGL
|
101
|
46A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Jennifer Mignano-Brady
|
|
97084
|
EGL
|
101
|
46B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Jennifer Mignano-Brady
|
|
95720
|
EGL
|
101
|
47A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
165
|
|
Instructor:
Honi S Aumiller
|
|
97089
|
EGL
|
101
|
47B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
165
|
|
Instructor:
Honi S Aumiller
|
|
95724
|
EGL
|
101
|
48A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Honi S Aumiller
|
|
97095
|
EGL
|
101
|
48B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Honi S Aumiller
|
|
95742
|
EGL
|
101
|
49A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Anthony W Price
|
|
97100
|
EGL
|
101
|
49B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Anthony W Price
|
|
95764
|
EGL
|
101
|
50A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony M Teets
|
|
97103
|
EGL
|
101
|
50B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony M Teets
|
|
96351
|
EGL
|
101
|
51A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Victor Lana
|
|
97106
|
EGL
|
101
|
51B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Victor Lana
|
|
97941
|
EGL
|
101
|
52A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Michael L D'Alto
|
|
97942
|
EGL
|
101
|
52B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Michael L D'Alto
|
|
97943
|
EGL
|
101
|
53A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David A Overton
|
|
97944
|
EGL
|
101
|
53B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David A Overton
|
|
97945
|
EGL
|
101
|
54A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David A Overton
|
|
97946
|
EGL
|
101
|
54B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David A Overton
|
|
97947
|
EGL
|
101
|
55A
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Instructor:
LB Thompson
|
|
97948
|
EGL
|
101
|
55B
|
3.00
|
Composition I: College Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Instructor:
LB Thompson
|
|
90532
|
EGL
|
102
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
NOLD
|
100
|
|
Instructor:
Keith M Dallas
|
|
97154
|
EGL
|
102
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
NOLD
|
100
|
|
Instructor:
Keith M Dallas
|
|
90533
|
EGL
|
102
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
168
|
|
Instructor:
James K Donovan
|
|
97157
|
EGL
|
102
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
168
|
|
Instructor:
James K Donovan
|
|
90534
|
EGL
|
102
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher P Sorochin
|
|
97162
|
EGL
|
102
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher P Sorochin
|
|
90537
|
EGL
|
102
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
242
|
|
Instructor:
Jeffrey S Green
|
|
97177
|
EGL
|
102
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
LUPT
|
242
|
|
Instructor:
Jeffrey S Green
|
|
90538
|
EGL
|
102
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Vincent R Parker
|
|
97183
|
EGL
|
102
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Vincent R Parker
|
|
90539
|
EGL
|
102
|
08A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Instructor:
Cindy A Davis
|
|
97189
|
EGL
|
102
|
08B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Instructor:
Cindy A Davis
|
|
90540
|
EGL
|
102
|
09A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
217
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Cindy A Davis
|
|
97192
|
EGL
|
102
|
09B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
217
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Cindy A Davis
|
|
90541
|
EGL
|
102
|
10A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Joshua C Anisansel
|
|
97197
|
EGL
|
102
|
10B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Joshua C Anisansel
|
|
90543
|
EGL
|
102
|
11A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Bentley Whitfield
|
|
97200
|
EGL
|
102
|
11B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Bentley Whitfield
|
|
90546
|
EGL
|
102
|
14A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Anthony W Price
|
|
97217
|
EGL
|
102
|
14B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Anthony W Price
|
|
91490
|
EGL
|
102
|
15A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
SINC
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Keith M Dallas
|
|
97220
|
EGL
|
102
|
15B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
SINC
|
209
|
|
Instructor:
Keith M Dallas
|
|
91491
|
EGL
|
102
|
16A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Vincent R Parker
|
|
97223
|
EGL
|
102
|
16B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Vincent R Parker
|
|
91492
|
EGL
|
102
|
17A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Carol A Moore
|
|
97226
|
EGL
|
102
|
17B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Carol A Moore
|
|
93405
|
EGL
|
102
|
18A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
Eve
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Nolan E Walker
|
|
97231
|
EGL
|
102
|
18B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Nolan E Walker
|
|
93794
|
EGL
|
102
|
19A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Keith M Dallas
|
|
97236
|
EGL
|
102
|
19B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Keith M Dallas
|
|
94495
|
EGL
|
102
|
20A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Nancy C Keating
|
|
97241
|
EGL
|
102
|
20B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Nancy C Keating
|
|
94841
|
EGL
|
102
|
21A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Richard M. M Caputo
|
|
97255
|
EGL
|
102
|
21B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Richard M. M Caputo
|
|
94842
|
EGL
|
102
|
22A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Jeaniffere Vila
|
|
97257
|
EGL
|
102
|
22B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Jeaniffere Vila
|
|
95329
|
EGL
|
102
|
24A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
James K Donovan
|
|
97259
|
EGL
|
102
|
24B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
James K Donovan
|
|
95664
|
EGL
|
102
|
25A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
L108
|
|
Instructor:
Matthew Citarella
|
|
97260
|
EGL
|
102
|
25B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
L108
|
|
Instructor:
Matthew Citarella
|
|
96349
|
EGL
|
102
|
26A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Vincent R Parker
|
|
97261
|
EGL
|
102
|
26B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Vincent R Parker
|
|
96350
|
EGL
|
102
|
27A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Cindy A Davis
|
|
97262
|
EGL
|
102
|
27B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Cindy A Davis
|
|
96352
|
EGL
|
102
|
28A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Matthew Citarella
|
|
97263
|
EGL
|
102
|
28B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Matthew Citarella
|
|
96353
|
EGL
|
102
|
29A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
LB Thompson
|
|
97264
|
EGL
|
102
|
29B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
LB Thompson
|
|
96354
|
EGL
|
102
|
30A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
Rory McDonough
|
|
97265
|
EGL
|
102
|
30B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
Rory McDonough
|
|
96355
|
EGL
|
102
|
31A
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Rory McDonough
|
|
97266
|
EGL
|
102
|
31B
|
3.00
|
Composition II: Writing About Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Rory McDonough
|
|
92307
|
EGL
|
200
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Shakespeare
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Edward Plough
|
|
97267
|
EGL
|
200
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Shakespeare
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Edward Plough
|
|
91938
|
EGL
|
201
|
01A
|
3.00
|
English Literature: Old English through the 18th Century
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Marlene S Groner
|
|
97271
|
EGL
|
201
|
01B
|
3.00
|
English Literature: Old English through the 18th Century
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Marlene S Groner
|
|
93651
|
EGL
|
202
|
01A
|
3.00
|
English Literature: 19th Century to the Present
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Richard M. M Caputo
|
|
97275
|
EGL
|
202
|
01B
|
3.00
|
English Literature: 19th Century to the Present
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Richard M. M Caputo
|
|
92281
|
EGL
|
203
|
01A
|
3.00
|
American Literature: Beginnings to 1865
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Michael J Anzelone
|
|
97277
|
EGL
|
203
|
01B
|
3.00
|
American Literature: Beginnings to 1865
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Michael J Anzelone
|
|
92286
|
EGL
|
207
|
01A
|
3.00
|
World Literature: The Moderns
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jason P Lotz
|
|
97280
|
EGL
|
207
|
01B
|
3.00
|
World Literature: The Moderns
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jason P Lotz
|
|
96077
|
EGL
|
210
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Drama
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kathleen Jacquette
|
|
97285
|
EGL
|
210
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Drama
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kathleen Jacquette
|
|
90551
|
EGL
|
210W
|
W1A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Drama (Writing Intensive)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mary P Caulfield
|
|
97359
|
EGL
|
210W
|
W1B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Drama (Writing Intensive)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mary P Caulfield
|
|
92283
|
EGL
|
212
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Fiction
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
LB Thompson
|
|
97287
|
EGL
|
212
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Fiction
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
LB Thompson
|
|
93302
|
EGL
|
212
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Fiction
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
LB Thompson
|
|
97320
|
EGL
|
212
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Fiction
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
LB Thompson
|
|
95649
|
EGL
|
212
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Fiction
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Edward Plough
|
|
97321
|
EGL
|
212
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Fiction
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
BUSC
|
124
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Edward Plough
|
|
95637
|
EGL
|
214
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Poetry
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dylan Ferrara
|
|
97322
|
EGL
|
214
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Poetry
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dylan Ferrara
|
|
96078
|
EGL
|
214
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Poetry
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jason P Lotz
|
|
97323
|
EGL
|
214
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Poetry
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jason P Lotz
|
|
92065
|
EGL
|
214W
|
W1A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Poetry (Writing Intensive)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Vicki Janik
|
|
97361
|
EGL
|
214W
|
W1B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Poetry (Writing Intensive)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Vicki Janik
|
|
91384
|
EGL
|
216
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Creative Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
THOM
|
113
|
|
Instructor:
Travis W Holloway
|
|
97324
|
EGL
|
216
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Creative Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
THOM
|
113
|
|
Instructor:
Travis W Holloway
|
|
93442
|
EGL
|
216
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Creative Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dylan Ferrara
|
|
97325
|
EGL
|
216
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Creative Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dylan Ferrara
|
|
95512
|
EGL
|
225
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Images of Women in Drama
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kathleen Jacquette
|
|
97327
|
EGL
|
225
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Images of Women in Drama
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kathleen Jacquette
|
|
96083
|
EGL
|
226
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Journalism
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Noel E Holton
|
|
97328
|
EGL
|
226
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Journalism
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Noel E Holton
|
|
96084
|
EGL
|
240
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Themes in Science Fiction in Film and Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher L Adamczyk
|
|
97329
|
EGL
|
240
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Themes in Science Fiction in Film and Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher L Adamczyk
|
|
96348
|
EGL
|
250W
|
W1A
|
3.00
|
Young Adult Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
THOM
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Laurie Rozakis
|
|
97332
|
EGL
|
250W
|
W1B
|
3.00
|
Young Adult Literature
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
THOM
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Laurie Rozakis
|
|
90558
|
EGL
|
301
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Advanced Grammar and Vocabulary
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Joshua C Anisansel
|
|
97333
|
EGL
|
301
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Advanced Grammar and Vocabulary
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Joshua C Anisansel
|
|
93333
|
EGL
|
301
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Advanced Grammar and Vocabulary
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony M Teets
|
|
97334
|
EGL
|
301
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Advanced Grammar and Vocabulary
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony M Teets
|
|
94392
|
EGL
|
301
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Advanced Grammar and Vocabulary
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony M Teets
|
|
97336
|
EGL
|
301
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Advanced Grammar and Vocabulary
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Anthony M Teets
|
|
96082
|
EGL
|
303
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Writing for the 21st Century
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
253
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Katelynn S Deluca
|
|
97337
|
EGL
|
303
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Writing for the 21st Century
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
253
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Katelynn S Deluca
|
|
95636
|
EGL
|
307
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Comic Bks & the Graphic Novel
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Robert H Rozakis
|
|
97338
|
EGL
|
307
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Comic Bks & the Graphic Novel
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Robert H Rozakis
|
|
92353
|
EGL
|
309
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Voices of Black America in Poetry, Prose and Song
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Bentley Whitfield
|
|
97339
|
EGL
|
309
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Voices of Black America in Poetry, Prose and Song
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Bentley Whitfield
|
|
90559
|
EGL
|
310
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
217
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Katelynn S Deluca
|
|
97340
|
EGL
|
310
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
217
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Katelynn S Deluca
|
|
90562
|
EGL
|
310
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Matthew J Iannucci
|
|
97341
|
EGL
|
310
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Matthew J Iannucci
|
|
90563
|
EGL
|
310
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Matthew J Iannucci
|
|
97342
|
EGL
|
310
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Matthew J Iannucci
|
|
91101
|
EGL
|
310
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Instructor:
Michael L Friedman
|
|
97343
|
EGL
|
310
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Instructor:
Michael L Friedman
|
|
91158
|
EGL
|
310
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher G Iverson
|
|
97344
|
EGL
|
310
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher G Iverson
|
|
91390
|
EGL
|
310
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Tanya Maurer
|
|
97345
|
EGL
|
310
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Tanya Maurer
|
|
91826
|
EGL
|
310
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Michael L Friedman
|
|
97346
|
EGL
|
310
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Michael L Friedman
|
|
92054
|
EGL
|
310
|
08A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
WHIT
|
253
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher G Iverson
|
|
97347
|
EGL
|
310
|
08B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
WHIT
|
253
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher G Iverson
|
|
92066
|
EGL
|
310
|
09A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Daniel S Ehrenfeld
|
|
97348
|
EGL
|
310
|
09B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Daniel S Ehrenfeld
|
|
92067
|
EGL
|
310
|
10A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Laurie Rozakis
|
|
97349
|
EGL
|
310
|
10B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Laurie Rozakis
|
|
93401
|
EGL
|
310
|
11A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
253
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Matthew R Lorenz
|
|
97350
|
EGL
|
310
|
11B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
WHIT
|
253
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Matthew R Lorenz
|
|
94197
|
EGL
|
310
|
12A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher G Iverson
|
|
97351
|
EGL
|
310
|
12B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher G Iverson
|
|
94198
|
EGL
|
310
|
13A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Daniel S Ehrenfeld
|
|
97352
|
EGL
|
310
|
13B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
159
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Daniel S Ehrenfeld
|
|
94199
|
EGL
|
310
|
14A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Nicole M Peters
|
|
97364
|
EGL
|
310
|
14B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Nicole M Peters
|
|
94200
|
EGL
|
310
|
15A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Victor Lana
|
|
97353
|
EGL
|
310
|
15B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
328
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Victor Lana
|
|
94201
|
EGL
|
310
|
16A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Instructor:
Lori DiTaranto
|
|
97354
|
EGL
|
310
|
16B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Instructor:
Lori DiTaranto
|
|
95310
|
EGL
|
310
|
17A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
161
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Katelynn S Deluca
|
|
97355
|
EGL
|
310
|
17B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
161
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Katelynn S Deluca
|
|
95334
|
EGL
|
310
|
18A
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
WHIT
|
217
|
|
Instructor:
Jeaniffere Vila
|
|
97391
|
EGL
|
310
|
18B
|
3.00
|
Technical Writing
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
WHIT
|
217
|
|
Instructor:
Jeaniffere Vila
|
|
92373
|
EGL
|
312W
|
W1A
|
3.00
|
Major Authors in American Literature (Writing Intensive)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Instructor:
Michael J Anzelone
|
|
97362
|
EGL
|
312W
|
W1B
|
3.00
|
Major Authors in American Literature (Writing Intensive)
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Instructor:
Michael J Anzelone
|
|
92303
|
EGL
|
330
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Classical Greek Tragedy: Aeschylus, Sophocles and Euripides
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
239
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Vicki Janik
|
|
97357
|
EGL
|
330
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Classical Greek Tragedy: Aeschylus, Sophocles and Euripides
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
239
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Vicki Janik
|
|
95547
|
EGL
|
330W
|
W1A
|
3.00
|
Classical Greek Tragedy Writ I
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mary P Caulfield
|
|
97363
|
EGL
|
330W
|
W1B
|
3.00
|
Classical Greek Tragedy Writ I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
227
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mary P Caulfield
|
Mathematics - (MTH)
|
CRN
|
Subject
|
Course
|
Section
|
Credits
|
Title
|
Level
|
Applied Learning Category
|
|
Start Date
|
End Date
|
Days
|
Times
|
Building
|
Room
|
90711
|
MTH
|
103
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Sets, Probability and Logic
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Instructor:
Janet B Emproto
|
|
96599
|
MTH
|
103
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Sets, Probability and Logic
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Instructor:
Janet B Emproto
|
|
90715
|
MTH
|
107
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Mathematical Ideas
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Barry E Kahn
|
|
96601
|
MTH
|
107
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Mathematical Ideas
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Barry E Kahn
|
|
90717
|
MTH
|
107
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Mathematical Ideas
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
John Drivas
|
|
96602
|
MTH
|
107
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Mathematical Ideas
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
John Drivas
|
|
90720
|
MTH
|
110
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Jeffrey H Kornhauser
|
|
96603
|
MTH
|
110
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Jeffrey H Kornhauser
|
|
90721
|
MTH
|
110
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Barry E Kahn
|
|
96604
|
MTH
|
110
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Barry E Kahn
|
|
90725
|
MTH
|
110
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Kevin T Maritato
|
|
96605
|
MTH
|
110
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Kevin T Maritato
|
|
90730
|
MTH
|
110
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Sep 11, 2021
|
Nov 20, 2021
|
S
|
09:00 am - 12:25 pm
|
GLSN
|
104
|
|
Instructor:
Malek D Deib
|
|
96606
|
MTH
|
110
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Sep 11, 2021
|
Nov 20, 2021
|
S
|
09:00 am - 12:25 pm
|
GLSN
|
104
|
|
Instructor:
Malek D Deib
|
|
91714
|
MTH
|
110
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Shima S Debnath
|
|
96607
|
MTH
|
110
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Shima S Debnath
|
|
92824
|
MTH
|
110
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Janet B Emproto
|
|
96608
|
MTH
|
110
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Janet B Emproto
|
|
92869
|
MTH
|
110
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Richard Pollard
|
|
96609
|
MTH
|
110
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Richard Pollard
|
|
93248
|
MTH
|
110
|
08A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Donna M D'Ambrosio
|
|
96611
|
MTH
|
110
|
08B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Donna M D'Ambrosio
|
|
95911
|
MTH
|
110
|
09A
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
239
|
|
Instructor:
Donna M D'Ambrosio
|
|
96612
|
MTH
|
110
|
09B
|
3.00
|
Statistics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
239
|
|
Instructor:
Donna M D'Ambrosio
|
|
90733
|
MTH
|
116
|
01A
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
10:50 am - 11:40 am
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Shima S Debnath
|
|
96613
|
MTH
|
116
|
01B
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
10:50 am - 11:40 am
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Shima S Debnath
|
|
92813
|
MTH
|
116
|
02A
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jun Fei
|
|
96614
|
MTH
|
116
|
02B
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jun Fei
|
|
92839
|
MTH
|
116
|
03A
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
SINC
|
211
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
SINC
|
211
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Aleksandr Rusinov
|
|
96615
|
MTH
|
116
|
03B
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
SINC
|
211
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
SINC
|
211
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Aleksandr Rusinov
|
|
93226
|
MTH
|
116
|
04A
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
03:05 pm - 03:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Kevin T Maritato
|
|
96616
|
MTH
|
116
|
04B
|
4.00
|
College Algebra
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
03:05 pm - 03:55 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Kevin T Maritato
|
|
91107
|
MTH
|
117
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
09:25 am - 10:15 am
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kevin A Ahrendt
|
|
96617
|
MTH
|
117
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
09:25 am - 10:15 am
|
HALE
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kevin A Ahrendt
|
|
91268
|
MTH
|
117
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kevin A Ahrendt
|
|
96618
|
MTH
|
117
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
250
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kevin A Ahrendt
|
|
90740
|
MTH
|
129
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Reza Mollapourasl
|
|
96619
|
MTH
|
129
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Reza Mollapourasl
|
|
90748
|
MTH
|
129
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Margaret Massone
|
|
96620
|
MTH
|
129
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Margaret Massone
|
|
92838
|
MTH
|
129
|
03A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
John Drivas
|
|
96621
|
MTH
|
129
|
03B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
John Drivas
|
|
95710
|
MTH
|
129
|
04A
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
NOLD
|
101
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 10:15 am
|
NOLD
|
101
|
|
Instructor:
John Drivas
|
|
96622
|
MTH
|
129
|
04B
|
4.00
|
Precalculus
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
NOLD
|
101
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 10:15 am
|
NOLD
|
101
|
|
Instructor:
John Drivas
|
|
90752
|
MTH
|
130
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Steven M Rosenthal
|
|
96623
|
MTH
|
130
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Steven M Rosenthal
|
|
90754
|
MTH
|
130
|
03A
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Reza Mollapourasl
|
|
96625
|
MTH
|
130
|
03B
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
225
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Reza Mollapourasl
|
|
90755
|
MTH
|
130
|
04A
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
07:20 pm - 09:00 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Safwan Akbik
|
|
96626
|
MTH
|
130
|
04B
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
07:20 pm - 09:00 pm
|
GLSN
|
122
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Safwan Akbik
|
|
91691
|
MTH
|
130
|
05A
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Chunhui Yu
|
|
96627
|
MTH
|
130
|
05B
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
LUPT
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Chunhui Yu
|
|
93752
|
MTH
|
130
|
06A
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
04:30 pm - 05:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Jeffrey H Kornhauser
|
|
96628
|
MTH
|
130
|
06B
|
4.00
|
Calculus I with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
04:30 pm - 05:20 pm
|
BUSC
|
315
|
|
Instructor:
Jeffrey H Kornhauser
|
|
90756
|
MTH
|
150
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Calculus I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
09:25 am - 10:15 am
|
THOM
|
223
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
THOM
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Linda J Barahal Norman
|
|
96629
|
MTH
|
150
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Calculus I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
09:25 am - 10:15 am
|
THOM
|
223
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
THOM
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Linda J Barahal Norman
|
|
90757
|
MTH
|
150
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Calculus I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Worku T Bitew
|
|
96630
|
MTH
|
150
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Calculus I
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 02:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Worku T Bitew
|
|
90758
|
MTH
|
151
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Calculus II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
239
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Alex Kodess
|
|
96632
|
MTH
|
151
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Calculus II
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:35 pm
|
LUPT
|
239
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Alex Kodess
|
|
90760
|
MTH
|
236
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Calculus II with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Agnes Kalemaris
|
|
96633
|
MTH
|
236
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Calculus II with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Agnes Kalemaris
|
|
91427
|
MTH
|
236
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Calculus II with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Loucas Chrysafi
|
|
96634
|
MTH
|
236
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Calculus II with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Loucas Chrysafi
|
|
97838
|
MTH
|
236
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Calculus II with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ahmad M Alzaghal
|
|
97839
|
MTH
|
236
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Calculus II with Applications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ahmad M Alzaghal
|
|
92402
|
MTH
|
246
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Financial Mathematics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
THOM
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Douglas E Johnston
|
|
96635
|
MTH
|
246
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Financial Mathematics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
THOM
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Douglas E Johnston
|
|
94674
|
MTH
|
250
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Graph Theory and Combinatorics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Alex Kodess
|
|
96636
|
MTH
|
250
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Graph Theory and Combinatorics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Alex Kodess
|
|
93029
|
MTH
|
290
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Methods of Proof in Advanced Mathematics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
THOM
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ahmad M Alzaghal
|
|
96637
|
MTH
|
290
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Methods of Proof in Advanced Mathematics
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
THOM
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Ahmad M Alzaghal
|
|
95190
|
MTH
|
322
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Advanced Mathematical Analysis
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jun Fei
|
|
96638
|
MTH
|
322
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Advanced Mathematical Analysis
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jun Fei
|
|
97840
|
MTH
|
390
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Methods in Operations Research
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
239
|
|
Instructor:
Andrew A Chiriac
|
|
97841
|
MTH
|
390
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Methods in Operations Research
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
239
|
|
Instructor:
Andrew A Chiriac
|
|
95916
|
MTH
|
446
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Financial Engineering
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Chunhui Yu
|
|
96640
|
MTH
|
446
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Financial Engineering
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Chunhui Yu
|
Psychology - (PSY)
|
CRN
|
Subject
|
Course
|
Section
|
Credits
|
Title
|
Level
|
Applied Learning Category
|
|
Start Date
|
End Date
|
Days
|
Times
|
Building
|
Room
|
90859
|
PSY
|
101
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Karen S Bottalico
|
|
96667
|
PSY
|
101
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Karen S Bottalico
|
|
90862
|
PSY
|
101
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
Joy Deol
|
|
96668
|
PSY
|
101
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
Joy Deol
|
|
90863
|
PSY
|
101
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Barbara Pezzanite
|
|
96669
|
PSY
|
101
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Barbara Pezzanite
|
|
90864
|
PSY
|
101
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Marjon H Rahyab
|
|
96670
|
PSY
|
101
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Marjon H Rahyab
|
|
90866
|
PSY
|
101
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Katherina J Carroll
|
|
96671
|
PSY
|
101
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Katherina J Carroll
|
|
90868
|
PSY
|
101
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Joy Deol
|
|
96672
|
PSY
|
101
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Joy Deol
|
|
90871
|
PSY
|
101
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
David A Brocker
|
|
96673
|
PSY
|
101
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
David A Brocker
|
|
90872
|
PSY
|
101
|
08A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Geoffrey Salzman
|
|
96674
|
PSY
|
101
|
08B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Geoffrey Salzman
|
|
90873
|
PSY
|
101
|
09A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Geoffrey Salzman
|
|
96675
|
PSY
|
101
|
09B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Geoffrey Salzman
|
|
90874
|
PSY
|
101
|
10A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Instructor:
Leann B Borneman
|
|
96676
|
PSY
|
101
|
10B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
LUPT
|
156
|
|
Instructor:
Leann B Borneman
|
|
90875
|
PSY
|
101
|
11A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Leann B Borneman
|
|
96680
|
PSY
|
101
|
11B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Leann B Borneman
|
|
90877
|
PSY
|
101
|
12A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kim P Miller
|
|
96683
|
PSY
|
101
|
12B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kim P Miller
|
|
90878
|
PSY
|
101
|
13A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
NOLD
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Kathryn M Graham
|
|
96686
|
PSY
|
101
|
13B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
NOLD
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Kathryn M Graham
|
|
92870
|
PSY
|
101
|
14A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Karen S Bottalico
|
|
96688
|
PSY
|
101
|
14B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Karen S Bottalico
|
|
93427
|
PSY
|
101
|
15A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Katherina J Carroll
|
|
96693
|
PSY
|
101
|
15B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Katherina J Carroll
|
|
93464
|
PSY
|
101
|
16A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jody A King
|
|
96695
|
PSY
|
101
|
16B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
12:15 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jody A King
|
|
93485
|
PSY
|
101
|
17A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Joy Deol
|
|
96697
|
PSY
|
101
|
17B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Joy Deol
|
|
93813
|
PSY
|
101
|
18A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Leann B Borneman
|
|
96701
|
PSY
|
101
|
18B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Leann B Borneman
|
|
94072
|
PSY
|
101
|
19A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Karen S Bottalico
|
|
96710
|
PSY
|
101
|
19B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
321
|
|
Instructor:
Karen S Bottalico
|
|
95314
|
PSY
|
101
|
20A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Rachell Pierre-Louis
|
|
96711
|
PSY
|
101
|
20B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Rachell Pierre-Louis
|
|
95328
|
PSY
|
101
|
21A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Saima M Manzar
|
|
96712
|
PSY
|
101
|
21B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
04:30 pm - 05:45 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Saima M Manzar
|
|
96218
|
PSY
|
101
|
23A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
S
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Meagan E Voulo
|
|
96714
|
PSY
|
101
|
23B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
S
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Meagan E Voulo
|
|
97856
|
PSY
|
101
|
24A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 04:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michaela Porubanova
|
|
97857
|
PSY
|
101
|
24B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
01:40 pm - 04:10 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michaela Porubanova
|
|
97949
|
PSY
|
101
|
25A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jody A King
|
|
97950
|
PSY
|
101
|
25B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
BUSC
|
223
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jody A King
|
|
97954
|
PSY
|
101
|
27A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Nicholas W Pepe
|
|
97955
|
PSY
|
101
|
27B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Nicholas W Pepe
|
|
90883
|
PSY
|
232
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Child Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Cristina M Medellin
|
|
96717
|
PSY
|
232
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Child Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Cristina M Medellin
|
|
91023
|
PSY
|
232
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Child Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Linda A Maney
|
|
96718
|
PSY
|
232
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Child Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Linda A Maney
|
|
92300
|
PSY
|
232
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Child Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Linda A Maney
|
|
96721
|
PSY
|
232
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Child Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Linda A Maney
|
|
95018
|
PSY
|
232
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Child Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Amy Cohen
|
|
96726
|
PSY
|
232
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Child Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
L111
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Amy Cohen
|
|
95440
|
PSY
|
232
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Child Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael J Figuccio
|
|
96728
|
PSY
|
232
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Child Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael J Figuccio
|
|
95857
|
PSY
|
232
|
08A
|
3.00
|
Child Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Marla F Johnston
|
|
96732
|
PSY
|
232
|
08B
|
3.00
|
Child Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Marla F Johnston
|
|
95010
|
PSY
|
233
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Adolescent Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Amy Cohen
|
|
96734
|
PSY
|
233
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Adolescent Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Amy Cohen
|
|
91905
|
PSY
|
234
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Social Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Stephen O'Rourke
|
|
96736
|
PSY
|
234
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Social Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Stephen O'Rourke
|
|
95658
|
PSY
|
237
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Theories of Personality
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
THOM
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Stephen O'Rourke
|
|
96738
|
PSY
|
237
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Theories of Personality
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
THOM
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Stephen O'Rourke
|
|
94295
|
PSY
|
238
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Psychology of Human Sexuality
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Michele Rebetti
|
|
96741
|
PSY
|
238
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Psychology of Human Sexuality
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Michele Rebetti
|
|
95858
|
PSY
|
238
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Psychology of Human Sexuality
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Instructor:
Michele Rebetti
|
|
96743
|
PSY
|
238
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Psychology of Human Sexuality
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
231
|
|
Instructor:
Michele Rebetti
|
|
95854
|
PSY
|
240
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Health Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christine M Feeley
|
|
96745
|
PSY
|
240
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Health Psychology
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christine M Feeley
|
|
95313
|
PSY
|
253
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Life Span Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christine M Feeley
|
|
96751
|
PSY
|
253
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Life Span Development
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
320
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christine M Feeley
|
|
95019
|
PSY
|
300
|
X2B
|
3.00
|
Forensic Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
SINC
|
213
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. LaNina N Cooke
|
|
95859
|
PSY
|
300
|
X3B
|
3.00
|
Forensic Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
SINC
|
213
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. LaNina N Cooke
|
|
95860
|
PSY
|
307
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Psychology of Women
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Mary H Pelkowski
|
|
96765
|
PSY
|
307
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Psychology of Women
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Mary H Pelkowski
|
|
96221
|
PSY
|
311W
|
W1A
|
3.00
|
Organizational Behavior (Writing Intensive)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Francis Guglielmo
|
|
96767
|
PSY
|
311W
|
W1B
|
3.00
|
Organizational Behavior (Writing Intensive)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Francis Guglielmo
|
|
96155
|
PSY
|
311W
|
W2A
|
3.00
|
Organizational Behavior (Writing Intensive)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Sayeedul Islam
|
|
96879
|
PSY
|
311W
|
W2B
|
3.00
|
Organizational Behavior (Writing Intensive)
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Sayeedul Islam
|
|
93475
|
PSY
|
315
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Abnormal Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Marya Howell-Carter
|
|
96772
|
PSY
|
315
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Abnormal Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Marya Howell-Carter
|
|
93476
|
PSY
|
315
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Abnormal Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Bindu A Dulock
|
|
96774
|
PSY
|
315
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Abnormal Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Bindu A Dulock
|
|
93478
|
PSY
|
315
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Abnormal Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Bindu A Dulock
|
|
96775
|
PSY
|
315
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Abnormal Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Bindu A Dulock
|
|
93480
|
PSY
|
315
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Abnormal Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Linda A Maney
|
|
96776
|
PSY
|
315
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Abnormal Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
L100
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Linda A Maney
|
|
93483
|
PSY
|
315
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Abnormal Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kim P Miller
|
|
96777
|
PSY
|
315
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Abnormal Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kim P Miller
|
|
94537
|
PSY
|
315
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Abnormal Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
THOM
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christine M Feeley
|
|
96779
|
PSY
|
315
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Abnormal Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
THOM
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Christine M Feeley
|
|
95855
|
PSY
|
315
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Abnormal Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Bindu A Dulock
|
|
96780
|
PSY
|
315
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Abnormal Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Bindu A Dulock
|
|
90891
|
PSY
|
331
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Industrial / Organizational Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jeffrey A Goldberg
|
|
96784
|
PSY
|
331
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Industrial / Organizational Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jeffrey A Goldberg
|
|
93466
|
PSY
|
331
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Industrial / Organizational Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael Goodstone
|
|
96787
|
PSY
|
331
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Industrial / Organizational Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael Goodstone
|
|
94090
|
PSY
|
331
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Industrial / Organizational Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Kamil Kojs
|
|
96789
|
PSY
|
331
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Industrial / Organizational Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
L102
|
|
Instructor:
Kamil Kojs
|
|
95441
|
PSY
|
331
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Industrial / Organizational Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Sayeedul Islam
|
|
96798
|
PSY
|
331
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Industrial / Organizational Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Sayeedul Islam
|
|
96153
|
PSY
|
331
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Industrial / Organizational Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jeffrey A Goldberg
|
|
96805
|
PSY
|
331
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Industrial / Organizational Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jeffrey A Goldberg
|
|
96182
|
PSY
|
331
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Industrial / Organizational Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
SINC
|
211
|
|
Instructor:
Paul J Dearman
|
|
96809
|
PSY
|
331
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Industrial / Organizational Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
SINC
|
211
|
|
Instructor:
Paul J Dearman
|
|
96217
|
PSY
|
331
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Industrial / Organizational Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael Goodstone
|
|
96811
|
PSY
|
331
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Industrial / Organizational Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
243
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael Goodstone
|
|
95011
|
PSY
|
348
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Statistics for Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
253
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
WHIT
|
253
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jennifer Gonder
|
|
96826
|
PSY
|
348
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Statistics for Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
WHIT
|
253
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
08:00 am - 08:50 am
|
WHIT
|
253
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jennifer Gonder
|
|
95012
|
PSY
|
348
|
02A
|
4.00
|
Statistics for Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
253
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
10:50 am - 11:50 am
|
WHIT
|
253
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Stephen O'Rourke
|
|
96831
|
PSY
|
348
|
02B
|
4.00
|
Statistics for Psychology
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
WHIT
|
253
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
10:50 am - 11:50 am
|
WHIT
|
253
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Stephen O'Rourke
|
|
95015
|
PSY
|
360
|
01A
|
4.00
|
Research Methods
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
10:50 am - 11:40 am
|
WHIT
|
253
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michaela Porubanova
|
|
96849
|
PSY
|
360
|
01B
|
4.00
|
Research Methods
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
10:50 am - 11:40 am
|
WHIT
|
253
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michaela Porubanova
|
|
95009
|
PSY
|
410
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Individual&Group Counseling*AE
|
Upper Division
|
AEPR
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
L108
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Marya Howell-Carter
|
|
96944
|
PSY
|
410
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Individual&Group Counseling*AE
|
Upper Division
|
AEPR
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
L108
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Marya Howell-Carter
|
|
95861
|
PSY
|
430
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Introduction to School Counseling
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
SINC
|
211
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Robert S Rotunda
|
|
96852
|
PSY
|
430
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Introduction to School Counseling
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
01:40 pm - 04:20 pm
|
SINC
|
211
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Robert S Rotunda
|
|
94928
|
PSY
|
442
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Applied Psychology *AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACIN
ACUR
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
03:05 pm - 03:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
253
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
OFF
|
CAMP
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Sayeedul Islam
|
|
96951
|
PSY
|
442
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Applied Psychology *AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACIN
ACUR
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
03:05 pm - 03:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
253
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
OFF
|
CAMP
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Sayeedul Islam
|
|
95098
|
PSY
|
442
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Applied Psychology *AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACIN
ACUR
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
03:05 pm - 03:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
253
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
OFF
|
CAMP
|
|
Instructor:
David A Brocker
|
|
96957
|
PSY
|
442
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Applied Psychology *AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACIN
ACUR
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
03:05 pm - 03:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
253
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
OFF
|
CAMP
|
|
Instructor:
David A Brocker
|
|
95853
|
PSY
|
442
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Applied Psychology-Sr Proj *AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACIN
ACUR
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
OFF
|
CAMP
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael J Figuccio
|
|
96965
|
PSY
|
442
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Applied Psychology-Sr Proj *AL
|
Upper Division
|
ACIN
ACUR
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
12:15 pm - 01:05 pm
|
WHIT
|
245
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
OFF
|
CAMP
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Michael J Figuccio
|
Speech - (SPE)
|
CRN
|
Subject
|
Course
|
Section
|
Credits
|
Title
|
Level
|
Applied Learning Category
|
|
Start Date
|
End Date
|
Days
|
Times
|
Building
|
Room
|
90937
|
SPE
|
130
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Olympia Aivaliotis
|
|
97394
|
SPE
|
130
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Olympia Aivaliotis
|
|
90938
|
SPE
|
130
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kathleen Jacquette
|
|
97396
|
SPE
|
130
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kathleen Jacquette
|
|
90940
|
SPE
|
130
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Michael Trezza
|
|
97398
|
SPE
|
130
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Michael Trezza
|
|
90941
|
SPE
|
130
|
04A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Lori Brannigan-Wisniewski
|
|
97400
|
SPE
|
130
|
04B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TBA
|
TBA
|
ON
|
LINE
|
|
Instructor:
Lori Brannigan-Wisniewski
|
|
90942
|
SPE
|
130
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
THOM
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Steven F Meyn
|
|
97402
|
SPE
|
130
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
THOM
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Steven F Meyn
|
|
90943
|
SPE
|
130
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Nolan E Walker
|
|
97404
|
SPE
|
130
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Nolan E Walker
|
|
90947
|
SPE
|
130
|
07A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Lourdes Lento
|
|
97406
|
SPE
|
130
|
07B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
05:55 pm - 07:10 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Lourdes Lento
|
|
91080
|
SPE
|
130
|
08A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Eileen Keegan
|
|
97408
|
SPE
|
130
|
08B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
218
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Eileen Keegan
|
|
91081
|
SPE
|
130
|
09A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph P Granitto
|
|
97410
|
SPE
|
130
|
09B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
235
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph P Granitto
|
|
91105
|
SPE
|
130
|
10A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Lori Brannigan-Wisniewski
|
|
97412
|
SPE
|
130
|
10B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Lori Brannigan-Wisniewski
|
|
91346
|
SPE
|
130
|
11A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Andrea M Koetter
|
|
97414
|
SPE
|
130
|
11B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Andrea M Koetter
|
|
91403
|
SPE
|
130
|
12A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Lourdes Lento
|
|
97416
|
SPE
|
130
|
12B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
07:20 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
229
|
|
Instructor:
Lourdes Lento
|
|
91495
|
SPE
|
130
|
13A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Vicki Janik
|
|
97418
|
SPE
|
130
|
13B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
THOM
|
220
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Vicki Janik
|
|
91496
|
SPE
|
130
|
14A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
THOM
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Vicki Janik
|
|
97420
|
SPE
|
130
|
14B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
THOM
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Vicki Janik
|
|
91839
|
SPE
|
130
|
15A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Michael Trezza
|
|
97421
|
SPE
|
130
|
15B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Michael Trezza
|
|
92048
|
SPE
|
130
|
16A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Jeaniffere Vila
|
|
97423
|
SPE
|
130
|
16B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
150
|
|
Instructor:
Jeaniffere Vila
|
|
93023
|
SPE
|
130
|
17A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph P Granitto
|
|
97425
|
SPE
|
130
|
17B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
08:00 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
222
|
|
Instructor:
Joseph P Granitto
|
|
93358
|
SPE
|
130
|
18A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
THOM
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jennifer B Cusumano
|
|
97427
|
SPE
|
130
|
18B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
THOM
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jennifer B Cusumano
|
|
94489
|
SPE
|
130
|
19A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Eileen Keegan
|
|
97429
|
SPE
|
130
|
19B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Eileen Keegan
|
|
94766
|
SPE
|
130
|
21A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Instructor:
Steven F Meyn
|
|
97434
|
SPE
|
130
|
21B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
WHIT
|
251
|
|
Instructor:
Steven F Meyn
|
|
94771
|
SPE
|
130
|
22A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Julie A Black
|
|
97437
|
SPE
|
130
|
22B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Julie A Black
|
|
95286
|
SPE
|
130
|
23A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Jeaniffere Vila
|
|
97439
|
SPE
|
130
|
23B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
131
|
|
Instructor:
Jeaniffere Vila
|
|
95289
|
SPE
|
130
|
24A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Instructor:
Olympia Aivaliotis
|
|
97441
|
SPE
|
130
|
24B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
326
|
|
Instructor:
Olympia Aivaliotis
|
|
95719
|
SPE
|
130
|
25A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Erin C Heisen-Gonzalez
|
|
97443
|
SPE
|
130
|
25B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
R
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Erin C Heisen-Gonzalez
|
|
90939
|
SPE
|
130
|
26A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kathleen Jacquette
|
|
97820
|
SPE
|
130
|
26B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
129
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Kathleen Jacquette
|
|
95722
|
SPE
|
130
|
27A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Michael Trezza
|
|
97452
|
SPE
|
130
|
27B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Michael Trezza
|
|
93338
|
SPE
|
130
|
28A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mary P Caulfield
|
|
97821
|
SPE
|
130
|
28B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
10:50 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
238
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Mary P Caulfield
|
|
96847
|
SPE
|
130
|
29A
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jennifer B Cusumano
|
|
97822
|
SPE
|
130
|
29B
|
3.00
|
Public Speaking
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
F
|
09:25 am - 12:05 pm
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Jennifer B Cusumano
|
|
94049
|
SPE
|
202
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Interpersonal Communications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
THOM
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David A Overton
|
|
97454
|
SPE
|
202
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Interpersonal Communications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
THOM
|
221
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. David A Overton
|
|
94050
|
SPE
|
202
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Interpersonal Communications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher L Adamczyk
|
|
97457
|
SPE
|
202
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Interpersonal Communications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
224
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher L Adamczyk
|
|
94053
|
SPE
|
202
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Interpersonal Communications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Eileen Keegan
|
|
97459
|
SPE
|
202
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Interpersonal Communications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
M
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
W
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Dr. Eileen Keegan
|
|
94813
|
SPE
|
202
|
05A
|
3.00
|
Interpersonal Communications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Julie A Black
|
|
97464
|
SPE
|
202
|
05B
|
3.00
|
Interpersonal Communications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
09:25 am - 10:40 am
|
GLSN
|
121
|
|
Instructor:
Julie A Black
|
|
95200
|
SPE
|
202
|
06A
|
3.00
|
Interpersonal Communications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Julie A Black
|
|
97466
|
SPE
|
202
|
06B
|
3.00
|
Interpersonal Communications
|
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
237
|
|
Instructor:
Julie A Black
|
|
90949
|
SPE
|
330
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Professional and Technical Speech
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher L Adamczyk
|
|
97468
|
SPE
|
330
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Professional and Technical Speech
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
125
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher L Adamczyk
|
|
93444
|
SPE
|
330
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Professional and Technical Speech
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Lori Brannigan-Wisniewski
|
|
97470
|
SPE
|
330
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Professional and Technical Speech
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
08:00 am - 09:15 am
|
GLSN
|
127
|
|
Instructor:
Lori Brannigan-Wisniewski
|
|
96080
|
SPE
|
330
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Professional and Technical Speech
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher L Adamczyk
|
|
97472
|
SPE
|
330
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Professional and Technical Speech
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
MW
|
12:15 pm - 01:30 pm
|
GLSN
|
322
|
|
Instructor:
Christopher L Adamczyk
|
|
90950
|
SPE
|
331
|
01A
|
3.00
|
Advanced Oral Communications
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
L108
|
|
Instructor:
Lori Brannigan-Wisniewski
|
|
97474
|
SPE
|
331
|
01B
|
3.00
|
Advanced Oral Communications
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
03:05 pm - 04:20 pm
|
GLSN
|
L108
|
|
Instructor:
Lori Brannigan-Wisniewski
|
|
90951
|
SPE
|
331
|
02A
|
3.00
|
Advanced Oral Communications
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Lourdes Lento
|
|
97477
|
SPE
|
331
|
02B
|
3.00
|
Advanced Oral Communications
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
T
|
05:55 pm - 08:35 pm
|
GLSN
|
233
|
|
Instructor:
Lourdes Lento
|
|
91828
|
SPE
|
331
|
03A
|
3.00
|
Advanced Oral Communications
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Lori Brannigan-Wisniewski
|
|
97479
|
SPE
|
331
|
03B
|
3.00
|
Advanced Oral Communications
|
Upper Division
|
|
|
Aug 30, 2021
|
Dec 20, 2021
|
TR
|
01:40 pm - 02:55 pm
|
GLSN
|
123
|
|
Instructor:
Lori Brannigan-Wisniewski
|